Springe zum Inhalt

Bezirksliga LG - Industriegebiet - 2016

Liga-Leiter: Paul Westhoff
Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.SBS Andreas Hofer Gladbeck71427:813.161
2.DSC Wanne-Eickel71229:613.266
3.BSV Buer-Bülse71024:1113.101
4.SV Holthausen7617:1812.908
5.BSV Freischütz Hiltrop7616:1912.883
6.SV St. Hubertus Sodingen Börnig7615:2012.731
7.BSV Sportschützen Oberwiese729:2612.290
8.SSV Borbach703:3211.760
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
18.10.2015
SSV Borbach
SV Holthausen
SBS Andreas Hofer Gladbeck
BSV Buer-Bülse
2 : 3
1 : 4
4 : 1
3 : 2
SV St. Hubertus Sodingen Börnig
DSC Wanne-Eickel
BSV Sportschützen Oberwiese
BSV Freischütz Hiltrop
01.11.2015
SV St. Hubertus Sodingen Börnig
DSC Wanne-Eickel
BSV Sportschützen Oberwiese
BSV Freischütz Hiltrop
2 : 3
2 : 3
0 : 5
5 : 0
SV Holthausen
SBS Andreas Hofer Gladbeck
BSV Buer-Bülse
SSV Borbach
15.11.2015
SV Holthausen
SBS Andreas Hofer Gladbeck
BSV Buer-Bülse
SSV Borbach
4 : 1
5 : 0
4 : 1
0 : 5
BSV Sportschützen Oberwiese
BSV Freischütz Hiltrop
SV St. Hubertus Sodingen Börnig
DSC Wanne-Eickel
06.12.2015
BSV Sportschützen Oberwiese
BSV Freischütz Hiltrop
SV St. Hubertus Sodingen Börnig
DSC Wanne-Eickel
5 : 0
3 : 2
2 : 3
3 : 2
SSV Borbach
SV Holthausen
SBS Andreas Hofer Gladbeck
BSV Buer-Bülse
20.12.2015
SSV Borbach
SV St. Hubertus Sodingen Börnig
SV Holthausen
BSV Sportschützen Oberwiese
0 : 5
0 : 5
1 : 4
1 : 4
BSV Buer-Bülse
DSC Wanne-Eickel
SBS Andreas Hofer Gladbeck
BSV Freischütz Hiltrop
17.01.2016
SSV Borbach
BSV Freischütz Hiltrop
DSC Wanne-Eickel
BSV Buer-Bülse
0 : 5
2 : 3
5 : 0
1 : 4
SV Holthausen
SV St. Hubertus Sodingen Börnig
BSV Sportschützen Oberwiese
SBS Andreas Hofer Gladbeck
07.02.2016
SBS Andreas Hofer Gladbeck
BSV Sportschützen Oberwiese
BSV Buer-Bülse
BSV Freischütz Hiltrop
4 : 1
1 : 4
4 : 1
0 : 5
SSV Borbach
SV St. Hubertus Sodingen Börnig
SV Holthausen
DSC Wanne-Eickel
Setzliste - BSV Buer-Bülse e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20152016Liga123456789
1.Rekers, KatharinaD390.40396.50EW1
394
W2
398
W3
398
W4
396
2.Spies, TatjanaD390.00392.00EW5
392
W6
391
W7
393
3.Meinhardt, SabrinaD387.50389.83WW1
390
W2
386
W4
386
W5
394
W6
392
W7
391
4.Burink, EgberdinaA388.86389.75WW1
390
W2
390
W3
389
W4
390
5.Stader, DominikD389.60389.60E
6.Mulder, Eimbert Albert ChristiaanD386.00388.00WW2
389
W3
387
W4
388
7.Krallmann, Anna - LenaD386.14385.80WW1
384
W2
385
W3
384
W5
388
W6
388
8.Wagner, Jamie Jo AnnD388.00385.33VV1
388
V2
379
V3
384
V4
386
V5
387
V7
388
9.Sydow, DirkD387.67385.25EV3
380
V4
390
W5
384
W6
387
10.Lutke Willink, DanièlleD390.00385.00VV1
381
V3
385
V4
391
V5
387
V6
386
V7
380
11.Legters, NicoA385.60384.29EB1
384
B2
391
B3
379
B4
385
B5
385
B6
387
B7
379
12.Bohlenz, AlexanderD385.63383.86VV1
385
V2
382
V3
387
V4
392
V5
380
V6
382
V7
379
13.Hampel, AnjaD385.40382.33WW1
377
W3
387
W4
389
W5
381
W6
380
W7
380
14.Spriewald, MaikD381.75381.75E
15.Schmidt, JanD377.67377.67E
16.Bertelmann, NicD373.00377.11EB1
378
V2
370
B2
374
B3
378
B4
381
B5
378
W7
375
B6
383
B7
377
17.Peters, JanineD380.83376.14VV1
372
V2
370
V3
382
V4
380
V5
376
V6
370
V7
383
18.Dohnert, YvonneD383.80374.00VV1
378
V2
370
V5
367
V6
380
V7
375
19.Meyer, NataschaD382.20374.00EB4
374
20.Erdmann, ChristianD370.50372.67EB1
370
B2
376
B3
376
B5
367
B6
379
B7
368
21.Hädrich, MarcelD371.67371.67E
22.Rose, FabienneD368.00371.22EB1
364
B2
377
B3
354
B4
373
V6
372
B5
381
W7
375
B6
377
B7
368
23.Pawelke, FrankD366.00366.00E
24.Hansmann, StefanieD369.17365.43EB1
361
B2
366
B3
352
B4
368
B5
378
B6
366
B7
367
25.Bayel, WalterD360.60360.60E
26.Rose, AnnalenaD340.00340.00E
27.Zech, KarlD322.00322.00E
Setzliste - BSV Freischütz Hiltrop e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20152016Liga123456789
1.Bublitz, StefanieD372.67378.29EB1
377
B2
376
B3
378
B4
380
B5
378
B6
382
B7
377
2.Wasserlos, JasminD376.00371.71EB1
370
B2
371
B3
371
B4
373
B5
380
B6
369
B7
368
3.Uellenbeck, ChristianD358.60371.67EB1
372
B2
376
B4
370
B5
368
B6
377
B7
367
4.Golücke, StefanD357.17361.60EB1
364
B3
360
B4
365
B5
367
B6
352
5.Buder, ClaudiaD354.00360.33EB2
353
B3
364
B7
364
6.Bublitz, SvenD357.00359.14EB1
349
B2
359
B3
364
B4
368
B5
358
B6
359
B7
357
7.Bublitz, ThorstenD356.00356.00E
Setzliste - BSV Sportschützen Oberwiese
Nr.NameD/A20152016Liga123456789
1.Westhoff, PaulD391.66386.71VV1
385
V2
387
V3
390
V4
390
V5
389
V6
380
V7
386
2.Benterbusch, BastianD373.75379.14EB2
386
B3
377
B4
382
V5
379
V6
377
B5
375
B6
378
3.Landvoigt, AndreD378.33378.57VV1
386
V2
382
V3
381
V4
378
V5
371
V6
380
V7
372
4.Westhoff, SandraD381.33377.86VV1
375
V2
377
V3
383
V4
379
V5
373
V6
377
V7
381
5.Hemmerde jun., TheoD378.00377.50EB1
380
B3
381
B4
383
B5
374
B6
374
B7
373
6.Sandhofe, FrankD377.25372.40VV1
367
V2
371
V4
388
V5
368
V6
368
7.Westhoff, ChristianeD375.40372.00EV3
369
V7
379
B7
368
8.List, MichaelD368.00369.40VV1
366
V2
369
V3
377
V4
366
V7
369
9.Sandhofe, KarstenD369.14365.40EB1
364
B4
370
B5
365
B6
366
B7
362
10.Westhoff, BärbelD362.50363.80EB1
362
B2
369
B3
368
B4
358
B6
362
11.Berse, KatharinaD350.00350.33EB2
354
B4
B5
357
B7
340
12.Sandhofe, RalfD345.60342.75EB1
355
B2
347
B5
326
B6
343
13.Langer, MarinaD298.00340.50EB3
331
B7
350
14.Blobel, ChristianD342.00338.00EB2
338
15.Höwer, ChristianeD331.50336.00EB1
336
B3
336
Setzliste - DSC Wanne-Eickel Schießsport e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20152016Liga123456789
1.Söthe, RolfD389.43387.14EB1
381
B2
387
B3
387
B4
386
B5
388
B6
392
B7
389
2.Strauss, DeniseD362.00380.33EB1
387
K5
377
K7
377
3.Strauss, ChristophD380.43380.00EB1
370
B2
382
B3
390
B5
382
B6
382
B7
374
4.Frohn, LaraD379.20379.20E
5.Jeskulke, JürgenD376.29378.14EB1
382
B2
379
B3
380
B4
381
B5
375
B6
376
B7
374
6.Linn, UweD376.00377.83EB2
375
B3
374
B4
390
B5
370
B6
382
B7
376
7.Frohn, MarenD375.67375.67E
8.Haarmann, RalfD375.86372.57EB1
373
B2
377
B3
373
B4
370
B5
372
B6
370
B7
373
9.Krollmann, HorstD364.60367.17EK2
362
K3
354
K4
375
K5
377
K6
371
K7
364
10.Jeskulke, Hans-PeterD360.25366.80EK2
367
K3
373
K4
362
K6
367
K7
365
11.Thutwol, AxelD378.25366.67EK3
369
B4
367
K4
372
K5
373
K6
365
K7
354
12.Wieczorek, JohannesD364.00366.00EK2
360
K3
364
K4
372
K5
363
K6
371
13.Broschinski, BerndD364.33362.50EK4
368
K5
357
14.Möldermann, NorbertD362.50356.00EK3
352
K6
360
15.Koch, EugenD336.00345.50EK2
350
K7
341
16.Grabosch, GerdD350.00335.00EK2
335
Setzliste - SBS Andreas Hofer Gladbeck e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20152016Liga123456789
1.Balling, RobinD384.17386.71EB1
390
B2
380
B3
392
B4
380
B5
387
B6
388
B7
390
2.Haase, AlexanderD378.43382.29EB1
383
B2
379
B3
389
B4
387
B5
382
B6
381
B7
375
3.Taube, GabrielaD380.29381.86EB1
389
B2
383
K2
378
K3
386
B5
374
B6
381
B7
382
4.Hansmann, UweD382.71380.33EB1
378
B3
381
B4
377
B5
382
B6
381
B7
383
5.Wasserlos, TobiasD386.00379.43EB1
378
B2
386
B3
380
B4
376
B5
372
B6
379
B7
385
6.Rosowski, KristinD377.00378.86EK1
380
K2
390
K3
383
B4
369
K4
370
K6
380
K7
380
7.Taube, CarinaD371.00372.71EK1
372
K2
368
K3
382
K4
367
K5
373
K6
375
K7
372
8.Quabeck, DanielD374.80369.83EK1
369
K3
377
K4
376
K5
357
K6
369
K7
371
9.Nguyen, MelanieD366.50366.75EK1
363
K2
365
K4
373
K5
366
10.Huesmann, MatthiasD369.00365.00EK1
367
K2
363
K3
367
K4
361
K7
367
11.Saniecki, DustinD358.00362.50EK2
360
K3
353
K4
373
K5
360
K6
359
K7
370
12.Stelter, KatharinaD348.33360.40EK1
358
K2
363
K3
366
K4
354
K7
361
13.Kropf, ChristopherD353.00359.00EK1
369
K2
358
K4
360
K5
352
K7
356
14.Johanshon, SilviaD355.00354.25EK1
350
K3
362
K4
346
K7
359
15.Koppenborg, TheoD0.00350.60EK1
344
K2
355
K3
355
K4
359
K6
340
16.Schmidt, PatriciaD0.00339.50EK1
346
K2
347
K3
310
K7
355
17.Kuhlmann, NadineD377.67281.00EB2
185
B3
377
18.Rheinberg, Ann-KristinD0.000.00E
19.Rheinberg, MichaelD0.000.00E
20.Rheinberg, PatrickD0.000.00E
21.Schneider, PatriciaD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SSV Borbach e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20152016Liga123456789
1.Latoschewski, DennisD367.80384.00EB7
384
2.van Bevern, SvenD375.00376.80EB1
382
B2
374
B3
369
B4
376
B7
383
3.Wicker, GilD360.25362.00EB1
357
B3
355
B4
367
B5
366
B6
361
B7
366
4.Fenner, DanielD360.00358.00EB5
358
5.Paschke, SarahD289.67348.50EB2
354
B3
343
6.Grunow, DennisD350.50347.50EB1
351
B2
354
B6
344
B7
341
7.Peters, LeslieD328.00343.00EB4
343
8.Schürmann, ChristophD315.20341.00EB1
341
9.Droste, VeronikaD0.00336.00EB4
333
B5
335
B6
340
10.Sawer, BenjaminD316.25336.00EB6
336
11.Runtemund, NiklasD332.67332.67E
12.Bülow, EgbertD332.43332.43E
13.van Bevern, KatrinD325.67329.00EB3
329
14.Hölscher, FrankD325.00325.00E
15.Grunow, MikeD323.13323.50EB1
323
B2
329
B3
312
B5
327
B6
324
B7
326
16.Kreuzburg, DennisD315.67315.67E
17.Tietz, ThomasD306.50306.50E
18.Schmalstieg, FlorianD300.00300.00E
19.Loptev, DanielD252.00288.50EB2
298
B5
279
20.Behrend, RalphD275.00275.00E
21.Szczypek, TimoD271.00271.00E
22.Latoschewski, JörgD241.40241.40E
23.Ikenmeyer, JustinD201.50201.50E
24.Ferreira, DavidD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SV Holthausen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20152016Liga123456789
1.Blüm, JensD376.17378.17EB1
374
B2
384
B3
377
B4
381
B6
379
B7
374
2.Imandt, LarsD370.71377.00EB5
378
B6
373
B7
380
3.Eisenhardt, NicoleD369.67375.00EB1
380
B2
376
B3
373
B4
371
4.Teng, MartinaD368.43369.57EB1
377
B2
366
B3
372
B4
369
B5
370
B6
368
B7
365
5.Burda, DanutaD371.71367.75EB1
357
B3
374
B4
363
B5
377
6.Pantaleon, SylviaD362.00362.33EB4
363
B6
367
B7
357
7.Schmidt, ChristianD359.00359.00E
8.Kos, KarlD359.40358.20EB1
351
B3
361
B5
359
B6
366
B7
354
9.Hocheder, JörgD359.60357.50EB2
365
B5
350
10.Meier, MichaelD361.00357.00EB2
357
11.Fielhauer, FrankD356.50356.50E
12.Mandt, ManuelaD348.00348.00E
13.Groß, RabeaD340.00340.00E
14.Philipp, JensD335.00335.00E
15.Beusing, ClaudiaD331.00331.00E
Setzliste - SV St Hub.Sodingen Börnig
Nr.NameD/A20152016Liga123456789
1.Fründt, Carina-MichelleD381.50382.57EB1
380
B2
385
B3
382
B4
385
B5
382
B6
384
B7
380
2.Rabsahl, DanielaD365.14373.57EB1
375
B2
375
B3
371
B4
374
B5
374
B6
379
B7
367
3.Brögelmann, NilsD360.00365.50EB1
360
B2
368
B3
363
B4
376
B5
359
B7
367
4.Rabsahl, MichaelD359.00359.00E
5.Werner, AndreasD357.00353.00EB2
356
B4
348
B6
355
6.Brinkman, ChristianD351.50350.50EB1
336
B3
352
B4
355
B5
357
B6
356
B7
347
7.Massierer, AlexanderD329.00347.17EB1
328
B2
349
B3
350
B5
343
B6
356
B7
357
8.Kampmann, JulianD332.00332.00E
9.Mattner, MelanieD329.33329.33E
10.Rabsahl, Ann KathrinD321.00321.00E
11.Atzert, MarkusD309.00309.00E
12.Henneke, PatrickD308.00308.00E
13.Pütz, GeraldD276.00276.00E