Springe zum Inhalt

Bezirksliga LG - Hellweg - Gr. B - 2016

Liga-Leiter: Bruno Malzahn
Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.SV Deiringsen 251021:49.483
2.SSV Bad Westernkotten 15819:69.336
3.SSV Blau-Weiß Lipperbruch 15613:129.132
4.Nördl.-Dortmunder SB 15410:159.065
5.SSV Südkirchen 2528:179.139
6.SSV Do.-Großbarop 1504:218.788
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
01.11.2015
SSV Do.-Großbarop 1
Nördl.-Dortmunder SB 1
SSV Südkirchen 2
0 : 5
0 : 5
1 : 4
SSV Blau-Weiß Lipperbruch 1
SV Deiringsen 2
SSV Bad Westernkotten 1
22.11.2015
SSV Do.-Großbarop 1
SSV Blau-Weiß Lipperbruch 1
SV Deiringsen 2
2 : 3
3 : 2
4 : 1
Nördl.-Dortmunder SB 1
SSV Südkirchen 2
SSV Bad Westernkotten 1
13.12.2015
SV Deiringsen 2
SSV Bad Westernkotten 1
Nördl.-Dortmunder SB 1
5 : 0
5 : 0
5 : 0
SSV Do.-Großbarop 1
SSV Blau-Weiß Lipperbruch 1
SSV Südkirchen 2
17.01.2016
SSV Do.-Großbarop 1
SSV Blau-Weiß Lipperbruch 1
SV Deiringsen 2
1 : 4
3 : 2
4 : 1
SSV Bad Westernkotten 1
Nördl.-Dortmunder SB 1
SSV Südkirchen 2
31.01.2016
SSV Südkirchen 2
SSV Blau-Weiß Lipperbruch 1
SSV Bad Westernkotten 1
4 : 1
2 : 3
5 : 0
SSV Do.-Großbarop 1
SV Deiringsen 2
Nördl.-Dortmunder SB 1
Setzliste - Nördl-Dortmunder SB
Nr.NameD/A20152016Liga123456789
1.Wichmann, EdithD359.00374.00EB3
374
2.Buchholz, ValerieD376.00371.20EB1
369
B2
376
B3
380
B4
369
B5
362
3.Beckers, CorinnaD376.00369.80EB1
361
B2
368
B3
373
B4
373
B5
374
4.Schulte-Berthold, HeinrichD366.00367.75EB1
367
B2
373
B3
370
B5
361
5.Thrien, ThomasD356.00360.00EB1
352
B2
361
B3
358
B4
361
B5
368
6.Drath, Rolf-ReinerD348.00357.00EB4
357
7.Wichmann, KlausD350.00350.00E
8.Adler, FriedhelmD342.00342.00E
9.Riesel, HelmutD339.00339.50EB1
328
B2
353
B4
328
B5
349
Setzliste - SSV Bad Westernkotten
Nr.NameD/A20152016Liga123456789
1.Kleeschulte, LukasD359.33382.00EB3
381
B4
388
B5
377
2.Eiserich, Jan-MichaelD382.33381.00EB2
384
B3
378
3.Niehüser, JörgD380.33378.75EB1
380
B2
384
B4
373
B5
378
4.Schütte, TobiasD368.67378.25EB1
382
B2
376
B4
381
B5
374
5.Thiel, NorbertD376.75377.50EB1
378
B3
375
B4
381
B5
376
6.Adrians, JasminD372.67376.25EB1
372
B2
377
B3
372
B5
384
7.Koerdt, ChristianD372.80369.50EB1
374
B4
365
8.Becker, NilsD367.17367.17E
9.Schleiermacher, StephanD366.00366.00E
10.Koböken, BennetD364.40364.40E
11.Anders, FrankD349.00349.00E
12.Schütte, MeinolfD346.67346.67E
13.Cremer, LucasD341.00341.00E
14.Risse, StefanD373.20323.00EB2
381
B3
265
15.Bohne, JanikD0.000.00E
16.Wille, CedricD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SSV Blau-Weiß Lipperbruch
Nr.NameD/A20152016Liga123456789
1.Reen, JenniferD383.75380.80EB1
384
B2
378
B3
376
B4
375
B5
391
2.Duwentester, UlrichD367.25370.40EB1
368
B2
367
B3
377
B4
374
B5
366
3.Klaudt, Anna-MariaD357.00363.50EB4
365
B5
362
4.Tochtrop, DagmarD372.00363.00EB1
358
B2
366
B4
353
B5
375
5.Clausen, LorisD366.80362.50EB1
370
B2
366
B4
345
B5
369
6.Franz, ChristianD362.00362.00E
7.Schulte, MichaelD361.00361.00E
8.Pieper, ThomasD359.50359.50E
9.Marton, ManuelD368.00359.00EB1
364
B3
354
10.Schalle, MarioD356.00356.00E
11.Bläsing, Klaus-DieterD354.33354.33E
12.Ludwigt, AlfonsD356.33343.00EB3
343
13.Pekruhl, IvonneD359.50343.00EB2
343
B3
343
14.Ludwigt, MaxD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SSV Do-Großbarop e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20152016Liga123456789
1.Pascherat, AnnikaD382.20377.00EB1
380
B2
378
B3
370
B4
375
B5
382
2.Wannewitz, HeikeD369.20364.67EB2
374
B3
357
B5
363
3.Pascherat, AlexanderD367.60357.67EB3
348
B4
367
B5
358
4.Stehl, DietmarD359.75357.40EB1
355
B2
355
B3
363
B4
360
B5
354
5.Ruschlau, KerstinD366.80357.00EB1
357
6.Naß, ChristianD338.50338.50E
7.Pascherat, KlausD349.00336.00EB1
318
B2
337
B4
344
B5
345
8.Reiter, SebastianD340.00332.00EB1
336
B3
316
B4
344
9.Hartwig, BrunoD320.00252.00EB2
252
Setzliste - SSV Südkirchen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20152016Liga123456789
1.Smeets, ManonA391.00393.71VV1
398
V2
395
V3
391
V4
394
V5
392
V6
395
V7
391
2.Middrup, ChristinaD392.67392.20EV3
389
V4
391
V5
393
V6
392
V7
396
3.Mariß, PetraD380.17379.71VV1
383
V2
389
V3
377
V4
382
V5
372
V6
376
V7
379
4.Vogt, UrsulaD380.33377.20VV1
378
V2
376
V3
378
V4
376
V7
378
5.Smeets, DannyD376.00376.25VV1
375
V2
379
V5
375
V6
376
6.Vogt, TabeaD370.83374.80EB1
374
B2
373
B3
371
B4
374
B5
382
7.Wiersma, MarianneD368.60372.80EB1
383
B2
370
B3
373
B4
373
B5
365
8.Dekker, JanD377.83372.43VV1
371
V2
368
V3
368
V4
375
V5
379
V6
372
V7
374
9.Zumholz, TobiasD363.25369.00EB1
370
B2
379
B3
359
B4
366
B5
371
10.Erdmann, ChristophD365.00365.00E
11.Laarmann, StephanD362.00362.00E
12.Puppendahl, MarcoD356.75362.00EB4
362
13.Schlütermann, DavidD361.67361.67E
14.Kussel, BertoldD361.00361.00E
15.Middrup, HelmutD361.00361.00E
16.Gentek, GuidoD363.50357.33EB1
364
B2
359
B3
349
17.Brinkhaus, RalfD354.67354.67E
18.Koers, StefanD377.20354.00EB1
379
B2
365
B3
371
B4
378
B5
277
19.Vogt, ThomasD353.50353.50E
20.Hovestadt, NicolaD353.00353.00E
21.Drees, HenningD352.00352.00E
22.Puppendahl, ChristophD364.33352.00EB5
352
23.Kussel, HendrikD347.67347.67E
24.Baumeister, NicoD332.67332.67E
25.Mense, StefanD316.00316.00E
26.Hörstrup, EvaD306.00306.00E
27.Schäper, OliverD296.33296.33E
28.Beisch, AnnaD0.000.00E
29.Niehoff, AnkeD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SV Deiringsen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20152016Liga123456789
1.Nikkelen, DennyA390.33390.33E
2.Rogner, PhilippD385.43389.86WW1
391
W2
392
W3
389
W4
396
W5
386
W6
387
W7
388
3.Groenenboom, IrisA385.86389.80WW1
385
W2
393
W3
391
W4
391
W7
389
4.Deimann, PhilippD389.14389.33WW1
385
W3
386
W4
393
W5
385
W6
390
W7
397
5.Sekulla, IrisD385.86387.50WW2
384
W3
388
W4
393
W5
388
W6
388
W7
384
6.Schoßland, Dominique UteD383.43386.43EB1
386
B2
387
W5
388
W6
389
B3
381
B4
383
B5
391
7.Freund, OliverD388.57385.29WW1
387
W2
387
W3
383
W4
386
W5
379
W6
386
W7
389
8.Dembeck, KaiD391.00384.75EW1
383
W2
392
B4
379
B5
385
9.Rogner, NinaD387.00384.00EB3
384
10.Deimann, BenjaminD382.00382.00E
11.Topmöller, Jan-HendrikD386.14382.00EB1
382
B2
382
B3
382
12.Schulz, FrankD379.75379.50EB1
379
B2
386
B3
379
B5
374
13.Elwert, DennisD379.00379.00E
14.Rieß, HaraldD376.13376.13E
15.Crochemore, LaurentD0.00376.00EB4
376
16.Osthoff, ChristianD379.20375.00EB1
372
B2
378
B3
371
B4
376
B5
378
17.Lange, MartinD379.00373.00EB1
386
B2
377
B4
359
B5
370
18.Rüschoff, BenediktD372.00372.00E
19.Klöckener, JürgenD371.00371.00E
20.Becker, DanielaD369.00369.00E
21.Wawra, Sophia-MarieD367.75367.75E
22.Klyscz, AnetaD362.00362.00E
23.Dahlhoff, RenateD356.33356.33E
24.Rath, AnneD351.00351.00E
25.Bücker, NinaD325.33325.33E
26.Coerdt, Jan-PhilippD315.00315.00E
27.Gerbens, FinnD312.00312.00E
28.Heinemann, TillD244.00244.00E
29.Materzok, Marc OliverD0.000.00E
30.Rabe, FrankD0.000.00E