Springe zum Inhalt

Bezirksliga LG - Westfalen-Süd - 2016

Liga-Leiter: Jörg Weber
Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.KUS Kreuztal II0: 
2.SGi Alchetal0: 
3.SV Olpe0: 
4.SV Erndtebrück0: 
5.SV Brauersdorf0: 
6.SV Afholderbach0: 
7.SpSch Hünsborn0: 
8.SV Littfeld 10: 
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
16.10.2016KUS Kreuztal II
SV Olpe
SV Brauersdorf
SpSch Hünsborn
:
:
:
:
SGi Alchetal
SV Erndtebrück
SV Afholderbach
SV Littfeld 1
06.11.2016SGi Alchetal
SV Erndtebrück
SV Afholderbach
SV Littfeld 1
:
:
:
:
SV Olpe
SV Brauersdorf
SpSch Hünsborn
KUS Kreuztal II
27.11.2016SV Olpe
SV Brauersdorf
SpSch Hünsborn
KUS Kreuztal II
:
:
:
:
SV Afholderbach
SV Littfeld 1
SGi Alchetal
SV Erndtebrück
18.12.2016SV Afholderbach
SV Littfeld 1
SGi Alchetal
SV Erndtebrück
:
:
:
:
KUS Kreuztal II
SV Olpe
SV Brauersdorf
SpSch Hünsborn
15.01.2017KUS Kreuztal II
SGi Alchetal
SV Olpe
SV Afholderbach
:
:
:
:
SpSch Hünsborn
SV Erndtebrück
SV Brauersdorf
SV Littfeld 1
29.01.2017KUS Kreuztal II
SV Littfeld 1
SV Erndtebrück
SpSch Hünsborn
:
:
:
:
SV Olpe
SGi Alchetal
SV Afholderbach
SV Brauersdorf
12.02.2017SV Brauersdorf
SV Afholderbach
SpSch Hünsborn
SV Littfeld 1
:
:
:
:
KUS Kreuztal II
SGi Alchetal
SV Olpe
SV Erndtebrück
Setzliste - KUS Kreuztal e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20152016Liga123456789
1.Hoss, CorinnaD378.00382.50VV1
386
V2
376
V3
385
V4
385
V5
384
V6
379
2.Korstian, MarcoD380.57380.57E
3.Fischbach, SelinaD380.83377.57VV1
377
V2
384
V3
376
V4
374
V5
374
V6
378
V7
380
4.Pfeifer, WolfgangD382.57377.57VV1
373
V2
383
V3
379
V4
373
V5
375
V6
381
V7
379
5.Krömpel, HeikeD376.60376.60E
6.Schneider, BerndD374.40376.50EV6
380
V7
373
7.Reppel, Ann-ChristinD376.00376.00E
8.Strunk, MelanieD382.67374.83VV1
377
V2
376
V3
372
V4
372
V6
375
V7
377
9.Krömpel, HaraldD372.00372.00E
10.Wetter, RogerD371.50371.50E
11.Trapp, ChristophD373.83371.00VV3
363
V4
378
V5
371
V7
372
12.Baucke, Merle CharmaineD358.00367.00EV2
369
V5
365
13.Krömpel, DitmarD367.00363.00EV1
363
14.Seifert, JulianD334.00334.00E
Setzliste - SGi Alchetal e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20152016Liga123456789
1.Eckhardt, PeterD377.00377.00E
2.Stahl, SarahD374.00374.00E
3.Hähner, KathrinD372.00372.00E
4.Helsper, TasjaD365.50365.50E
5.Helsper, RalfD363.00363.00E
6.Gronau, Anna-LenaD362.33362.33E
7.Eckhardt, BirgitD353.88353.88E
8.Send, AndreasD349.00349.00E
9.Weber, SabrinaD348.00348.00E
10.Zwania, LaraD345.00345.00E
11.Kirschnick-Reichmann, JeannetteD319.25319.25E
Setzliste - SpSch Hünsborn
Nr.NameD/A20152016Liga123456789
1.Röder, SinaD384.50390.00VV1
390
V2
390
V5
388
V6
390
V7
392
2.Gieseler, IngoD379.50381.86VV1
381
V2
379
V3
380
V4
381
V5
380
V6
386
V7
386
3.Gestal, SophieD382.50377.57VV1
373
V2
363
V3
383
V4
382
V5
383
V6
383
V7
376
4.Weinert, SonjaD381.25376.60VV1
377
V2
378
V3
370
V4
381
V7
377
5.Würden, MarcoD375.75374.40VV3
371
V4
374
V5
371
V6
378
V7
378
6.Gebert, MichelleD367.00367.00E
7.Missel, FelixD364.66364.66E
8.Winnersbach, RosiD373.00364.50EV1
367
V2
362
9.Diener, MandyD366.80361.00EV3
362
V4
360
10.Missel, CelineD360.40359.50EV5
354
V6
365
11.Schmidt, Ron DennisD352.00352.00E
12.Fick, AlexanderD346.66346.66E
13.Klement, ConstantinD336.00336.00E
14.Engler, PhillipD335.00335.00E
15.Schicke, DanielD334.00334.00E
16.Kretzer, PatrickD324.00324.00E
17.Winnersbach, ErwinD277.00277.00E
18.Winnersbach, ErichD271.00271.00E
Setzliste - SV Alte Burg Afholderbach 1936 e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20152016Liga123456789
1.Gronemeyer, DörtheD375.80375.80E
2.Krämer, HenningD371.67371.67E
3.Krämer, ReneD370.40370.40E
4.Reh, MareikeD365.00365.00E
5.Bogaerts, JörgD362.00362.00E
6.Seelbach, FelixD359.67359.67E
7.Gronemeyer, InaD359.00359.00E
8.Schröder, MarcoD357.00357.00E
9.Krämer, DamaraD351.00351.00E
10.Gronemeyer, TimoD342.00342.00E
11.Schröder, AndreD339.75339.75E
12.Huybrechts, Lara-JoyD328.00328.00E
13.Hellmann, LauraD325.00325.00E
14.Stracke, NiklasD318.00318.00E
Setzliste - SV Brauersdorf e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20152016Liga123456789
1.Dietermann, LeaD375.29375.29E
2.Dietermann, InesD374.80374.80E
3.Zamponi, MichelD374.14374.14E
4.Zamponi, StefanD374.14374.14E
5.Werthenbach, PiaD371.00371.00E
6.Gessner, MarkusD370.50370.50E
7.Schäfer, AndreD367.00367.00E
8.Schneider, MichaelD367.00367.00E
9.Ginsberg, UweD364.00364.00E
10.Steger, GeraldD363.00363.00E
11.Kühn, MartinD359.00359.00E
12.Werthenbach, AndreasD355.40355.40E
13.Zamponi, MaikeD352.00352.00E
14.Bender, JostinD351.75351.75E
15.Werthenbach, FlorianD351.60351.60E
16.Kämpfer, SebastianD350.00350.00E
17.Korstian, RobertD344.00344.00E
18.Groos, PhilippD339.00339.00E
19.Werthenbach, LarsD335.00335.00E
20.Hinkel, LuisD330.00330.00E
21.Weiß, SophieD318.00318.00E
22.Cargnino, LucaD286.00286.00E
Setzliste - SV Erndtebrück e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20152016Liga123456789
1.Schlabach, DeniseD385.50385.50E
2.Haschke, AndreD382.00382.00E
3.Heesen, BeateD376.00376.00E
4.Treude, TobiasD372.25372.25E
5.Duchhardt, Ann-KathrinD371.00371.00E
6.Schlabach, CarstenD364.75364.75E
7.Harms, ChristinD363.20363.20E
8.Busch, SteffenD323.00323.00E
9.Althaus, Lara FabienneD0.000.00E
10.Schneider, EricD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SV Littfeld 1867 e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20152016Liga123456789
1.Werner, MarcoD379.20379.20E
2.Hicking, HjördisD378.00378.00E
3.Schuppert, LaraD377.66377.66E
4.Hadem, CarolinD370.66370.66E
5.Schuppert, FranziskaD367.00367.00E
6.Flender, LukasD363.33363.33E
7.Siebel, SteffenD348.00348.00E
8.Meister, ArneD346.00346.00E
Setzliste - SV Olpe
Nr.NameD/A20152016Liga123456789
1.Opitz, FlorianD375.20375.20E
2.Brüser, VerenaD369.00369.00E
3.Klein, LisaD368.50368.50E
4.Niklas, MarinaD367.33367.33E
5.Brüser, AndreasD365.60365.60E
6.Hengstebeck, ThomasD360.00360.00E
7.Flucht, DietmarD354.33354.33E
8.Dornseifer, MarkusD354.00354.00E
9.Klein, JuliaD349.00349.00E
10.Niklas, JürgenD349.00349.00E
11.Schneider, TobiasD345.67345.67E
12.Klein, ManuelaD335.33335.33E
13.Dornseifer, MatthiasD300.00300.00E