Springe zum Inhalt

Liga 46plus - Bezirksliga Münsterland - Gr. Nord - 2016

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.ABC Münster I61021:98.892
2.SFr Emsdetten II61019:118.891
3.SSG Teutoburger Wald I6821:98.876
4.VSB Steinfurt I6614:168.820
5.VSS Neuenkirchen I6414:168.827
6.SSF Greven II6414:168.826
7.ABC Münster II602:288.746
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
09.04.2016
ABC Münster I
SFr Emsdetten II
SSG Teutoburger Wald I
VSB Steinfurt I
5 : 0
3 : 2
5 : 0
 
ABC Münster II
SSF Greven II
VSS Neuenkirchen I
spielfrei
23.04.2016
VSB Steinfurt I
ABC Münster II
SSF Greven II
VSS Neuenkirchen I
1 : 4
1 : 4
1 : 4
 
ABC Münster I
SFr Emsdetten II
SSG Teutoburger Wald I
spielfrei
07.05.2016
VSS Neuenkirchen I
ABC Münster I
SSG Teutoburger Wald I
SFr Emsdetten II
5 : 0
3 : 2
5 : 0
 
VSB Steinfurt I
SSF Greven II
ABC Münster II
spielfrei
28.05.2016
SFr Emsdetten II
VSS Neuenkirchen I
VSB Steinfurt I
SSF Greven II
4 : 1
5 : 0
3 : 2
 
ABC Münster I
ABC Münster II
SSG Teutoburger Wald I
spielfrei
18.06.2016
SSF Greven II
SSG Teutoburger Wald I
ABC Münster II
ABC Münster I
3 : 2
5 : 0
0 : 5
 
VSS Neuenkirchen I
SFr Emsdetten II
VSB Steinfurt I
spielfrei
09.07.2016
ABC Münster I
SFr Emsdetten II
SSF Greven II
ABC Münster II
5 : 0
5 : 0
2 : 3
 
SSG Teutoburger Wald I
VSS Neuenkirchen I
VSB Steinfurt I
spielfrei
30.07.2016
ABC Münster II
VSS Neuenkirchen I
VSB Steinfurt I
SSG Teutoburger Wald I
1 : 4
2 : 3
2 : 3
 
SSF Greven II
ABC Münster I
SFr Emsdetten II
spielfrei
Setzliste - ABC Münster e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20152016Liga123456789
1.Fark, AndreasD297.66299.17EB1
300
B2
299
B3
299
B4
298
B6
299
B7
300
2.de Bolster, JanD299.00298.17EB1
299
B2
297
B3
297
B4
297
B6
300
B7
299
3.Münsterkötter, AlbertD294.66296.17EB1
296
B2
298
B3
293
B4
296
B6
296
B7
298
4.Kölbel, DieterD294.66295.33EB2
296
B3
297
B4
296
B5
298
B6
293
B7
292
5.Kohlschein, SiegfriedD296.50295.00EB1
297
B2
292
B6
296
6.Humann, HansD295.83294.50EB1
295
B2
296
B3
292
B4
293
B5
295
B7
296
7.Laubrock, Franz JosefD292.20294.33EB1
292
B2
295
B3
296
B4
294
B5
296
B7
293
8.Fels, PaulD0.00294.00EB7
294
9.Wiesmann, PeterD295.00293.75EB1
293
B2
297
B4
294
B7
291
10.Rieck, DetlevD290.50291.00EB7
291
11.Robering, BernhardD293.50291.00EB3
293
B4
289
12.Finkenbrink, HelmutD292.80290.25EB1
289
B2
295
B3
289
B4
288
13.Kriesel, ReinhardD288.17289.00EB1
291
B2
287
B3
286
B4
292
B5
289
14.Schlüter, WilhelmD288.00288.00E
15.Behr, JosefD285.50285.50E
16.Reiß, WolfgangD284.00284.75EB1
279
B3
285
B5
288
B7
287
17.Stigge, NorbertD272.00272.00E
Setzliste - SFr Emsdetten e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20152016Liga123456789
1.Günner, AndreasD295.66299.57WW1
300
W2
299
W3
299
W4
300
W5
299
W6
300
W7
300
2.Elsbecker, DieterD298.00299.00EB1
300
W3
299
W4
298
3.Göcking, EdwinD299.60298.50WW5
299
W6
298
4.Saße-Middelhoff, AngelikaD299.50298.33EK4
299
K5
300
B7
296
5.Maler, HelmutD296.00297.60EB1
296
B2
298
B4
298
B5
297
B7
299
6.Güntmann, MariaD294.00297.33EK1
299
K2
296
K5
297
7.Scheipermeier, WernerD298.00297.00EW1
298
W2
292
B2
298
B4
299
B5
296
B6
299
8.Müllmann, PaulD295.50296.80EB1
298
B2
297
B5
294
B6
298
B7
297
9.Schulze, OtmarD299.00296.80WW3
297
W4
299
W5
294
W6
297
W7
297
10.Böyng, AxelD297.00296.67EW1
294
W2
297
B6
299
11.Beicke, GeorgD296.40296.50EB1
298
B4
295
12.Heitkemper, MechthildD292.50295.75EK1
297
K2
297
K3
296
K4
293
13.Possemeyer, MartinD295.17295.71EB2
296
W3
295
B4
297
W4
299
B5
292
B6
296
B7
295
14.Borgmann, DetlefD297.00295.60EK1
298
K2
292
K3
295
K4
298
K5
295
15.Antemann, RoswitaD296.80295.25EK1
297
K2
294
K3
293
K4
297
16.Heitjans, ChristophD295.00295.00E
17.Fallenberg, HildegardD297.00295.00EK5
295
18.Wissing, NorbertD293.66294.80EK1
297
K2
295
K3
298
K4
293
K5
291
19.Maler, ElisabethD293.00294.20EB1
294
B2
293
B4
296
B5
291
B7
297
20.Klumpp, ReinhardD293.50293.80EW3
296
W4
298
W5
292
W6
289
W7
294
21.Büker, ManfredD299.00293.50WW1
293
W2
294
22.Nitkowski, EdmundD294.50293.20EK1
299
K2
289
K3
296
K4
299
K5
283
23.Austrup, ElfriedeD294.00293.00EK1
289
K2
297
K3
294
K4
290
K5
295
24.Schwarte, RudolfD292.60292.60EK1
296
K2
290
K3
293
K4
290
K5
294
25.Moß, GüntherD292.00292.00E
26.Bünker, JürgenD294.50292.00EB6
292
27.Gerlach, WolfgangD295.00291.50EW2
293
W7
290
28.Reeh, MichaelD298.75291.25WW1
287
W5
291
W6
291
W7
296
29.Hullermann, JeanD292.00291.25EK1
292
K2
295
K4
295
K5
283
30.Wöste, HeinrichD290.00290.00E
31.Alm, DieterD286.00288.00EK3
288
32.Heitkemper, AlfredD294.00287.60EK1
294
K2
285
K3
290
K4
287
K5
282
33.Reeh, NicolD0.000.00E
34.Rengers, MatthiasD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SSF Greven e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20152016Liga123456789
1.Artmeier, HerbertD298.20299.00EV1
298
V2
300
V3
298
V4
300
V5
299
2.Spielbrink, BernhardD298.75297.25EV1
298
V2
296
V3
297
V5
298
3.Artmeier, EgonD298.00297.20EV1
295
V2
295
V3
299
V4
297
V5
300
4.Grund, PeterD287.25297.20EK1
298
K2
296
K3
297
K4
298
K5
297
5.Borowski, ChristophD297.00297.00E
6.Heuer, BennoD296.16297.00EV4
297
7.Tünte, AxelD296.50297.00EV1
296
V2
298
V3
297
V4
298
V5
296
8.Bernsjann, RalfD294.80295.60EV1
295
V2
297
V3
292
V4
298
V5
296
9.Hermes, MonikaD294.80295.33EB1
298
B2
293
B3
292
B5
294
B6
298
B7
297
10.Berning, HelgaD290.83295.00EB1
295
B2
296
B3
293
B5
297
B6
295
B7
294
11.Schmalenberg, WolfgangD290.40294.80EK1
296
K2
293
K3
295
K4
296
K5
294
12.Berning, HeinzD294.40294.50EB1
295
B2
291
B3
295
B5
298
B6
295
B7
293
13.Wiesmann, HildegardD296.00293.50EB1
296
B2
293
B3
294
B5
294
B6
292
B7
292
14.Busjan, DieterD291.60292.67EB1
295
B2
293
B3
292
B5
292
B6
294
B7
290
15.Kloppenborg, HeinzD293.50292.60EK1
291
K2
289
K3
291
K4
295
K5
297
16.Barkentien, UdoD290.00286.75EK1
K2
286
K3
282
K4
290
K5
289
17.Bone, JosefD286.00286.00E
18.Walterskötter, KlausD288.00285.80EK1
283
K2
292
K3
283
K4
275
K5
296
19.Meinert, RolfD282.00282.00E
Setzliste - SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20152016Liga123456789
1.Krause, GerdD294.33297.83EB1
298
B2
299
B3
295
B4
299
B5
298
B6
298
2.Klaiber, ManfredD298.17297.17EB1
298
B2
297
B3
298
B4
299
B5
297
B6
294
3.Lehmkuhl, AlfonsD296.00296.00E
4.Rodefeld, WilfriedD293.17295.33EB1
297
B2
296
B3
293
B4
296
B5
294
B6
296
5.Kisker, WilhelmD297.83295.33EB1
297
B2
294
B3
295
B4
297
B5
294
B6
295
6.Knappheide, JosefD296.00293.67EB1
296
B2
296
B3
293
B4
298
B5
295
B6
284
7.Wernemann, Marie-LouiseD293.00293.00E
8.Guhe, WernerD287.00287.00E
9.Niemann, FritzD0.000.00E
Setzliste - VSB Steinfurt e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20152016Liga123456789
1.Kautz, MargretD299.00299.00E
2.Brunsmann, HeinrichD298.33297.17EB2
298
B3
296
B4
299
B5
299
B6
295
B7
296
3.Rempel, WaldemarD291.50295.14EK1
291
K2
299
B4
297
K3
291
K4
297
B6
298
K5
293
4.Altena, JürgenD297.20295.00EB4
300
B5
299
B6
296
B7
285
5.Behrendt, JörgD294.67294.33EK1
292
K2
293
K3
289
K4
297
K5
298
B7
297
6.Flintermann, ChristianeD290.00294.17EB2
293
B3
292
B4
298
B5
296
B6
294
B7
292
7.Kautz, HansD294.00294.00E
8.Schlieckmann, BernhardD291.25293.50EK1
295
B3
285
K2
298
B5
295
K4
298
K5
290
9.Langenhorst, UweD291.50292.80EB2
297
B3
285
B4
293
B5
292
B7
297
10.Overesch, HeinzD290.00291.00EB2
291
11.Runde, MarthaD287.50290.60EK1
284
K2
294
K3
295
K4
290
K5
290
12.Wilmer, HeinrichD289.50288.50EK1
290
K2
287
13.Lünnemann, SusanneD295.20288.33EB2
286
B3
290
B6
289
14.Stegemann, BernhardD290.50287.33EK3
282
K4
290
K5
290
15.Schouwink, MarkusD287.00287.00E
Setzliste - VSS Neuenkirchen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20152016Liga123456789
1.Hater, HeinzD294.33297.83EB1
296
B3
300
B4
299
B5
298
B6
297
B7
297
2.Hoffmann, HaraldD294.00294.67EB1
295
B3
293
B4
297
B5
294
B6
297
B7
292
3.Eichner, DieterD288.83294.29EK1
289
K2
294
B3
297
B4
296
B5
294
B6
296
B7
294
4.Kiewe, RobertD293.83292.75EB1
293
B3
293
B4
296
B5
289
5.Jürgens, TheoD297.00292.50EB1
293
B3
292
B4
293
B5
290
B6
295
B7
292
6.Rehers, ChristianD275.67292.00EK1
294
K2
292
K3
287
K4
295
K5
292
7.Bollen, KarlD278.60291.33EK2
296
K3
288
K4
290
8.Wessels, JosefD291.00291.00E
9.Kolthoff, HermannD290.00290.00E
10.Patz, Karl-HeinzD292.20289.67EB1
287
B6
289
B7
293
11.Nölleke, RalfD288.00288.00E
12.Engbers, AlfredD287.60287.50EK1
289
K2
291
K3
291
K5
279
13.Woltering, WernerD277.25286.00EK1
286
K4
280
K5
292
14.Dierker, JoergD281.00281.00E
15.Miethe, WolfgangD273.00280.67EK3
283
K4
279
K5
280
16.Kemper, WilliD270.67278.60EK1
284
K2
278
K3
269
K4
281
K5
281
17.Pappert, Ernst-DieterD275.00275.00E