Springe zum Inhalt

Liga 46plus - Bezirksliga Münsterland - Gr. Süd - 2016

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.SSC Wulfen I71026:910.037
2.DJK-Vfl Billerbeck I71025:1010.330
3.SpSch Vreden I71021:1410.305
4.SpSch Holtwick I71019:1610.256
5.VSS Epe I7818:1710.281
6.SpSch Hiltrup II7413:2210.242
7.SpSch Raesfeld II7410:2510.208
8.SSV Hausdülmen I708:279.610
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
09.04.2016
DJK-Vfl Billerbeck I
VSS Epe I
SSV Hausdülmen I
SSC Wulfen I
4 : 1
4 : 1
2 : 3
2 : 3
SpSch Raesfeld II
SpSch Hiltrup II
SpSch Vreden I
SpSch Holtwick I
23.04.2016
SpSch Raesfeld II
SpSch Hiltrup II
SpSch Vreden I
SpSch Holtwick I
0 : 5
4 : 1
3 : 2
1 : 4
VSS Epe I
SSV Hausdülmen I
SSC Wulfen I
DJK-Vfl Billerbeck I
07.05.2016
VSS Epe I
SSV Hausdülmen I
SSC Wulfen I
DJK-Vfl Billerbeck I
3 : 2
2 : 3
4 : 1
4 : 1
SpSch Vreden I
SpSch Holtwick I
SpSch Raesfeld II
SpSch Hiltrup II
28.05.2016
SpSch Vreden I
SpSch Holtwick I
SpSch Raesfeld II
SpSch Hiltrup II
4 : 1
3 : 2
3 : 2
0 : 5
DJK-Vfl Billerbeck I
VSS Epe I
SSV Hausdülmen I
SSC Wulfen I
18.06.2016
DJK-Vfl Billerbeck I
SpSch Raesfeld II
VSS Epe I
SpSch Vreden I
2 : 3
3 : 2
4 : 1
3 : 2
SSC Wulfen I
SpSch Hiltrup II
SSV Hausdülmen I
SpSch Holtwick I
09.07.2016
DJK-Vfl Billerbeck I
SpSch Holtwick I
SpSch Hiltrup II
SSC Wulfen I
5 : 0
4 : 1
3 : 2
5 : 0
VSS Epe I
SpSch Raesfeld II
SpSch Vreden I
SSV Hausdülmen I
30.07.2016
SSV Hausdülmen I
SpSch Vreden I
SSC Wulfen I
SpSch Holtwick I
0 : 5
4 : 1
5 : 0
3 : 2
DJK-Vfl Billerbeck I
SpSch Raesfeld II
VSS Epe I
SpSch Hiltrup II
Setzliste - DJK-VfL Billerbeck SpSch e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20152016Liga123456789
1.Steierberg, PeterD299.33298.14EB1
298
B2
299
B3
298
B4
297
B5
297
B6
300
B7
298
2.Tendam, WilhelmD296.60297.00EB1
299
B2
297
B3
297
B4
294
B5
297
B6
297
B7
298
3.Mehring, MariaD298.00295.67EB1
294
B3
299
B4
291
B5
298
B6
294
B7
298
4.Schatterny, HelgaD293.60294.50EB2
298
B5
295
B6
296
B7
289
5.Güttrick, UweD294.66294.33EB2
294
B3
293
B6
296
6.Reus, ThomasD296.20291.80EB1
294
B2
290
B4
294
B5
290
B7
291
7.Heßling, ReinhardD289.00290.50EB1
293
B3
288
8.Wickland, MarionD290.00290.00E
9.Hovestadt, HubertusD292.00289.00EB4
289
10.Schlüter, JohannesD284.00284.00E
Setzliste - SpSch Hiltrup e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20152016Liga123456789
1.Jansen, ErichD298.40297.50VV1
297
V2
298
V3
297
V4
298
2.Hohm, HeinzD297.20297.40VV1
297
V2
297
V3
297
V4
297
V5
299
3.Stephan, WilhelmD298.25295.33VV1
297
V2
294
V5
295
4.Hohm, ClaudiaD296.00295.20VV1
296
V2
295
V3
298
V4
293
V5
294
5.Krutwage, BrigitteD295.00295.00E
6.Krutwage, ManfredD291.50294.80EB1
294
B2
297
B3
291
B5
295
B6
297
7.Hummelt, JosefD296.75294.80VV1
295
V2
297
V3
296
V4
295
V5
291
8.Mey, JürgenD294.17294.50EB1
298
B2
294
B3
292
B4
293
B6
294
B7
296
9.Wittich, BirgitD291.33294.00EB2
298
B3
296
V3
295
B4
294
V4
282
V5
299
10.Enking jun., HeinrichD292.00293.33EB1
297
B2
296
B4
296
B5
291
B6
289
B7
291
11.Szypritt, WalterD291.60292.67EB1
294
B2
291
B4
292
B5
291
B6
294
B7
294
12.Beckhove, HeinzD291.00291.00E
13.Ehmke, JürgenD288.00291.00EB3
291
14.Thier, BernhardD292.00290.75EB4
291
B5
294
B6
288
B7
290
15.Meyer zu Berstenhorst, FriedrichD289.00289.00E
16.Grabbe, BirgitD287.00287.00E
17.Opolka, AlfredD294.00286.00EB3
294
B5
290
B7
274
18.Piske, ClaudiaD284.00285.00EB1
285
19.Wittich, RüdigerD284.00284.00E
20.Niggemann, GerdD283.00283.00E
Setzliste - SpSch Holtwick
Nr.NameD/A20152016Liga123456789
1.Naber, AlfredD297.00295.86EB1
300
B2
295
B3
295
B4
295
B5
295
B6
296
B7
295
2.Werschmöller, KarinD290.00295.29EB1
295
B2
297
B3
293
B4
298
B5
297
B6
294
B7
293
3.Rottstegge, AlfonsD299.00294.29EB1
298
B2
294
B3
296
B4
294
B5
292
B6
291
B7
295
4.Küper, BernhardD296.00293.40EB2
293
B4
294
B5
295
B6
296
B7
289
5.Tendahl, RainerD290.00290.00E
6.Kramer, Fr.JosefD291.00289.00EB6
289
7.Scharlau, FranzD296.00288.67EB2
293
B3
286
B4
287
8.Schriewer, WilhelmD292.00287.67EB1
287
B5
286
B7
290
9.Bayer-Uphues, GeorgD287.00287.00E
10.Berning, ThomasD292.00286.50EB1
286
B3
287
Setzliste - SpSch Raesfeld/Westf
Nr.NameD/A20152016Liga123456789
1.Klinger, RolfD299.00299.60EV1
300
V2
300
V3
300
V4
298
V5
300
2.Haselhoff, SusanneD297.00296.60EV1
297
V2
295
V3
299
V4
292
V5
300
3.Brömmel, PaulD299.00296.00EV1
296
V2
295
V3
297
V4
293
V5
299
4.Kafke, WolfgangD298.00295.80EV1
296
V2
299
V3
294
V4
295
V5
295
5.Halke, HartmutD297.00295.25EV1
296
V3
295
V4
296
V5
294
6.Uhrmeister, DieterD294.00294.57EB1
295
B2
295
B3
295
B4
296
B5
294
B6
292
B7
295
7.Brinkmann, Hans-JosefD294.00294.00EB1
294
B2
288
B3
294
B4
296
B5
298
B6
296
B7
292
8.Henkelmann, KarstenD294.00292.00EB1
297
V2
282
B3
297
B4
294
B5
294
B6
290
B7
290
9.Koch, GeorgD294.00291.86EB1
292
B2
293
B3
292
B4
293
B5
292
B6
287
B7
294
10.Fügemann, RalfD288.00290.00EB2
290
11.Nienhaus, GeorgD289.00289.00E
12.Almering, NorbertD293.00288.75EB2
290
B3
287
B4
293
B5
285
13.Höyng, RobertD288.00288.00E
14.Stürcken, DetlefD290.00283.00EB1
285
B7
281
15.Wewers, FriedhelmD288.00272.00EB6
272
Setzliste - SpSch Vreden e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20152016Liga123456789
1.Schönnebeck, RolandD297.00299.00EB7
299
2.Lepping, GerhardD296.80298.33EB1
299
B2
300
B3
297
B4
298
B6
298
B7
298
3.Zorn, HeribertD294.25297.00EB1
296
B2
297
B3
299
B4
296
B5
298
B6
296
B7
297
4.Hunz, WernerD291.00293.83EB1
294
B2
292
B3
294
B4
293
B5
297
B7
293
5.Terhaar, BerndD293.80292.86EB1
288
B2
297
B3
295
B4
296
B5
294
B6
294
B7
286
6.Ernst, JosefD290.20292.50EB3
294
B5
291
7.Wissing, HubertD293.40291.00EB1
290
B4
290
B5
294
B6
290
8.Terbrack, HermannD289.00289.00EB6
289
9.Nienhaus, LudgerD293.00286.00EB2
286
10.Terbrack, LudgerD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SSC Wulfen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20152016Liga123456789
1.Maag, RudolfD299.00299.00E
2.Wöll, HolgerD294.00298.29EB1
298
B2
296
B3
298
B4
299
B5
299
B6
300
B7
298
3.Schrudde, RolfD296.60296.80EB2
297
B3
298
B4
296
B5
296
B6
B7
297
4.Berger, ChristianD296.50296.14EB1
296
B2
293
B3
298
B4
295
B5
297
B6
297
B7
297
5.Bischoff, RalfD295.00294.75EB1
290
B2
297
B3
296
B4
296
6.Karbowski, AlbinD293.80293.00EB4
294
B5
292
B6
291
B7
295
7.Jüde, HerbertD289.20292.75EB1
292
B3
294
B6
291
B7
294
8.Große-Geldermann, HedwigD298.00290.00EB1
290
B2
287
B5
293
Setzliste - SSV Hausdülmen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20152016Liga123456789
1.Terhorst, ManfredD295.10297.50EB1
296
B2
296
B3
299
B4
297
B5
298
B6
299
2.Bernert, HelmutD295.00293.33EB1
293
B2
294
B3
292
B4
295
B6
291
B7
295
3.Diekmann, ViktorD285.00292.33EB4
295
B5
296
B6
B7
286
4.Zihm, HerbertD291.00291.00E
5.Vollbracht, PeterD285.50289.25EB1
293
B2
291
B3
289
B7
284
6.Spiekermann, HedwigD295.40288.60EB1
285
B3
291
B4
288
B5
292
B6
287
7.Schmidt, AndreasD286.00288.50EB2
290
B3
283
B5
291
B7
290
8.Trapp, ThomasD288.00288.00E
9.Hasse, ArnulfD290.00286.80EB1
285
B2
290
B5
286
B6
287
B7
286
10.Lenssen, RenateD276.00276.00E
Setzliste - VSS Epe 2014 e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20152016Liga123456789
1.Wenker, LudgerD296.00295.57EB1
298
B2
297
B3
294
B4
295
B5
297
B6
295
B7
293
2.Alfert, WernerD296.00295.33EB1
294
B2
295
B3
298
B4
298
B5
296
B7
291
3.Elpers, EwaldD294.00294.57EB1
295
B2
293
B3
295
B4
297
B5
295
B6
295
B7
292
4.Fiegenbaum, OlafD286.00293.43EB1
296
B2
296
B3
292
B4
293
B5
295
B6
295
B7
287
5.Ebbert, GerdD288.00292.00EB6
292
6.Sundermann, KlausD295.00290.29EB1
296
B2
289
B3
295
B4
284
B5
297
B6
283
B7
288
7.Assing, ErikaD289.00289.00E
8.Jäger, EngelbertD289.00289.00E
9.Meiring, TheoD288.00288.00E
10.Verst, GüntherD287.00287.00E
11.Wigger, MatthiasD287.00287.00E
12.Herden, WolfgangD285.00285.00E