Springe zum Inhalt

Liga 46plus - Bezirksliga Ostwestfalen - Gr. A - 2016

Liga-Leiter: Michael Quittschau
Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.Bielefelder Sges e.V. I. 3611:44.456
2.Schützenverein Rischenau von 1630 e.V. I. 349:64.410
3.SpSch St. Laurentius Westerwiehe e.V. II. 328:74.437
4.Bielefelder Sges e.V. II. 302:134.405
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
08.05.2016
Bielefelder Sges e.V. I.
SpSch St. Laurentius Westerwiehe e.V. II.
5 : 0
2 : 3
Bielefelder Sges e.V. II.
Schützenverein Rischenau von 1630 e.V. I.
29.05.2016
Bielefelder Sges e.V. I.
Bielefelder Sges e.V. II.
3 : 2
1 : 4
SpSch St. Laurentius Westerwiehe e.V. II.
Schützenverein Rischenau von 1630 e.V. I.
19.06.2016
Schützenverein Rischenau von 1630 e.V. I.
Bielefelder Sges e.V. II.
2 : 3
1 : 4
Bielefelder Sges e.V. I.
SpSch St. Laurentius Westerwiehe e.V. II.
Setzliste - Bielefelder Sges e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20152016Liga123456789
1.Senkbeil, GiselaD297.50299.33EB1
300
B2
298
B3
300
2.Grinko, IrinaD296.00299.00EB1
299
B2
300
B3
298
3.Hild, JürgenD296.00297.33EB1
299
B2
296
B3
297
4.Burmeister, Karl HeinzD296.75296.33EB1
298
B2
294
B3
297
5.Kahnfeld, OlafD295.50296.00EB2
297
B3
295
6.Schürmann, GiselaD296.25295.00EB1
295
B3
295
7.Hunger, PeterD295.75295.00EB1
297
B2
295
B3
293
8.Bertram, GeorgD286.00294.67EB1
296
B2
292
B3
296
9.Steiger, ThomasD290.00294.33EB1
294
B2
295
B3
294
10.Potthast, HeidemarieD296.00292.33EB1
292
B2
291
B3
294
11.Potthast, Fritz-EckhardD297.00291.00EB1
291
12.Röben, UteD284.00284.00E
13.Becker, WolfgangD283.00283.00E
14.Kleinofen, DorotheéD281.00283.00EB2
283
Setzliste - Schützenverein Rischenau von 1630 e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20152016Liga123456789
1.Hilkemeier, RalfD293.00298.00EB2
298
2.Wieneke, IrisD295.00297.00EB1
297
3.Hippler, FrankD297.00296.33EB1
296
B2
294
B3
299
4.Müller, DanielaD293.00295.67EB1
296
B2
296
B3
295
5.Jakob, HanneloreD295.00295.00E
6.Uhe, HeikeD294.00294.00E
7.Maiyhöfer, Hans-JürgenD293.00293.00EB3
293
8.Schatz, AstridD292.00291.00EB1
288
B2
290
B3
295
9.Rädeker, ThomasD292.00291.00EB1
291
B2
293
B3
289
10.Trompeter, KarinD289.00289.00E
11.Müller, KlausD286.00286.00E
Setzliste - SpSch St. Laurentius Westerwiehe e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20152016Liga123456789
1.Duhme, ChristelD299.25300.00WW2
300
W3
300
W4
300
W7
300
2.Wierzoch, RalfD299.00298.33WW2
299
W3
298
W4
299
W5
298
W6
296
W7
300
3.Schmalhorst, MarleneD299.00298.33WW1
297
W3
296
W4
300
W5
299
W6
299
W7
299
4.Busch, PetraD299.00298.14WW1
300
W2
300
W3
298
W4
297
W5
299
W6
299
W7
294
5.Hilgenkamp, Heinz-FerdiD297.00297.00E
6.Settertobulte, Hans-WernerD291.00297.00EB3
297
7.Busch, ManfredD296.67297.00EW1
298
B2
297
B3
296
8.Kathöfer, GabrieleD293.50296.67EB1
298
B2
298
B3
294
9.Schmalhorst, FranzD294.00296.60EB1
295
B2
297
B3
296
W6
297
W7
298
10.Descher, BirgitD298.20295.80WW1
297
W2
299
W3
296
W4
296
W5
291
11.Eusterbrock, KonradD296.33295.50EB1
294
B3
297
12.Descher, BernhardD297.67295.50EW1
296
W2
295
W5
296
W6
295
13.Stolla-Aldehoff, MonikaD292.50295.00EB1
294
B2
296
14.Hartkamp, IngeD294.00294.00E
15.Hartkamp, MeinolfD294.00294.00EB1
294
B2
294
16.Steinberg, HeinzD288.50288.50E