Springe zum Inhalt

Liga 46plus - Bezirksliga Ostwestfalen - Gr. B - 2016

Liga-Leiter: Michael Quittschau
Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.SV Dreiländereck Bünde I. 4613:75.921
2.SV Diana Eldagsen e.V. I. 4411:95.899
3.SchtzBataillon-SSG Löhne II. 4410:105.889
4.SSV Uphausen I.448:125.888
5.SV Barkhausen Porta e.V. II. 428:125.876
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
17.04.2016
SV Diana Eldagsen e.V. I.
SV Dreiländereck Bünde I.
SchtzBataillon-SSG Löhne II.
4 : 1
5 : 0
 
SV Barkhausen Porta e.V. II.
SSV Uphausen I.
spielfrei
08.05.2016
SSV Uphausen I.
SchtzBataillon-SSG Löhne II.
SV Diana Eldagsen e.V. I.
3 : 2
2 : 3
 
SV Barkhausen Porta e.V. II.
SV Dreiländereck Bünde I.
spielfrei
29.05.2016
SV Diana Eldagsen e.V. I.
SV Barkhausen Porta e.V. II.
SSV Uphausen I.
2 : 3
3 : 2
 
SchtzBataillon-SSG Löhne II.
SV Dreiländereck Bünde I.
spielfrei
19.06.2016
SV Dreiländereck Bünde I.
SchtzBataillon-SSG Löhne II.
SV Barkhausen Porta e.V. II.
3 : 2
2 : 3
 
SV Diana Eldagsen e.V. I.
SSV Uphausen I.
spielfrei
03.07.2016
SV Diana Eldagsen e.V. I.
SV Barkhausen Porta e.V. II.
SV Dreiländereck Bünde I.
3 : 2
2 : 3
 
SSV Uphausen I.
SchtzBataillon-SSG Löhne II.
spielfrei
Setzliste - SchtzBataillon-SSG Löhne
Nr.NameD/A20152016Liga123456789
1.Falck, BeateD296.00297.80EV1
299
V2
296
V3
297
V4
297
V5
300
2.Bähr, KarinD294.00297.67EB2
299
V3
299
V4
295
3.Borcherding, BirgitD295.00296.40EB2
300
V4
293
B3
296
B4
297
B5
296
4.Altmann, KlausD296.00296.20EV1
298
V2
296
V3
296
V4
295
V5
296
5.Kraus, PeterD295.00296.00EB3
297
B4
296
B5
295
6.Horst, ErhardD294.00294.67EB2
291
B3
295
B4
298
7.Richard, Karl-HeinzD295.00294.50EB2
297
B3
291
B4
296
B5
294
8.Kilian-Kötter, BettinaD293.00293.00E
9.Hohmann, BeateD294.00292.75EV1
294
V2
295
V3
291
V5
291
10.Wöhrmann, WilfriedD296.00292.60EV1
293
V2
292
V3
295
V4
290
V5
293
11.Abraham, ErnstD297.00291.67EV1
290
V2
294
V5
291
12.Bähr, AndreasD295.00290.75EB2
297
B3
294
B4
283
B5
289
13.Bost, ReinhardD294.00288.00EB5
288
Setzliste - SSV Uphausen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20152016Liga123456789
1.Lindner, HorstD296.00296.75EB1
295
B2
298
B4
296
B5
298
2.Gerling, MathiasD295.00296.75EB1
296
B2
299
B4
297
B5
295
3.Gierth, ReinhardD292.00296.33EB2
294
B4
299
B5
296
4.Gerling, KarinD295.00295.00E
5.Gerling, HelmutD290.00294.00EB1
294
B2
294
6.Borgmann, ManfredD288.00293.00EB1
289
B2
300
B4
295
B5
288
7.Kemena, HermannD290.00288.33EB1
286
B4
286
B5
293
8.Busse, ThomasD286.00286.00E
9.Arnsmeier, Karl-HeinzD277.00277.00E
Setzliste - SV Barkhausen Porta e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20152016Liga123456789
1.Eichhorn, RüdigerD298.20298.40EV1
299
V2
297
V3
299
V4
297
V5
300
2.Lampe, HelmutD294.50297.00EV1
299
V2
296
V3
298
V4
295
V5
297
3.Kording, ErwinD294.00296.33EB1
297
B3
298
B5
294
4.Horn-Sandvoß, ReginaD297.00296.20EV1
294
V2
298
V3
297
V4
295
V5
297
5.Wiese, WernerD293.33296.00EB1
298
B2
295
B3
295
B5
296
6.Kolkmann, WilliD295.33294.75EB1
290
B2
298
B3
295
B5
296
7.Kruse, ReinhardD293.00294.00EV5
294
8.Barner, BerndD294.25294.00EB1
295
B2
295
B3
295
B5
291
9.Büttemeyer, ReinhardD296.00292.60EV1
294
V2
296
V3
295
V4
291
V5
287
10.Darlath, DieterD293.75291.25EB1
288
B2
295
B3
294
B5
288
11.Besch, ThomasD294.50290.50EV1
289
V4
292
12.Mentzner, BettinaD297.33289.00EV2
288
V3
290
13.Laroche, Josef-JoachimD284.00284.00E
14.Sandvoß, DietmarD286.00283.00EB2
283
Setzliste - SV Diana Eldagsen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20152016Liga123456789
1.Wiese, HaraldD296.75296.50EB1
295
B3
296
B4
298
B5
297
2.Krebs, KarstenD294.25296.25EB1
299
B3
297
B4
293
B5
296
3.Hendel, KlausD292.00295.33EB1
298
B3
293
B5
295
4.Dobes, UteD294.00294.00E
5.Rathert, HorstD296.00293.67EB1
291
B4
292
B5
298
6.Gieseking, DieterD295.66293.67EB3
295
B4
295
B5
291
7.Krebs, AnnegretD293.50293.33EB1
294
B3
294
B4
292
8.Nahrwold, MarionD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SV Dreiländereck Bünde
Nr.NameD/A20152016Liga123456789
1.Kailuweit, KerstinD297.00298.00EB1
299
B2
299
B3
297
B4
297
2.Diebrock, DorisD296.25297.75EB1
299
B2
299
B3
299
B4
294
3.Eisele, RenateD293.71297.00EB1
298
B2
296
B3
297
4.Schillhofer, RainerD289.62296.75EB1
299
B2
297
B3
295
B4
296
5.Rögge, ElkeD293.66292.50EB1
296
B2
291
B3
290
B4
293
6.Fisch, EligiusD291.00291.00E
7.Netzlaff, WalterD290.16290.16E
8.Dornhöfer, LianneD290.00290.00E
9.Diebrock, JürgenD290.66290.00EB4
290
10.Rögge, BurkhardD289.50289.50E
11.Heitbreder, WolfgangD286.33286.33E