Springe zum Inhalt

Bezirksliga LP - Münsterland - 2016

Liga-Leiter: Detlev Rieck
Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.Sportschützen Holtwick I.4612:86.662
2.SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. IV.4411:96.562
3.Sp.Sch. Hiltrup e.V. II.4410:106.644
4.Sportschützen Sythen e.V. II449:116.647
5.SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. III.428:126.684
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
17.10.2015
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. III.
Sportschützen Sythen e.V. II
Sportschützen Holtwick I.
3 : 2
3 : 2
 
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. IV.
Sp.Sch. Hiltrup e.V. II.
spielfrei
07.11.2015
Sp.Sch. Hiltrup e.V. II.
Sportschützen Holtwick I.
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. III.
1 : 4
4 : 1
 
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. IV.
Sportschützen Sythen e.V. II
spielfrei
28.11.2015
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. III.
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. IV.
Sp.Sch. Hiltrup e.V. II.
2 : 3
3 : 2
 
Sportschützen Holtwick I.
Sportschützen Sythen e.V. II
spielfrei
Termin 4
Sportschützen Sythen e.V. II
Sportschützen Holtwick I.
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. IV.
3 : 2
2 : 3
 
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. III.
Sp.Sch. Hiltrup e.V. II.
spielfrei
30.01.2016
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. III.
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. IV.
Sportschützen Sythen e.V. II
1 : 4
2 : 3
 
Sp.Sch. Hiltrup e.V. II.
Sportschützen Holtwick I.
spielfrei
Setzliste - SpSch Hiltrup e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20152016Liga123456789
1.Trömer, ManuelD362.00354.50OO1
356
O2
356
O6
354
O7
352
2.Schwaer, SimonD336.40345.50BB1
340
B2
350
B4
349
B5
343
3.Koch, Anna-LenaD331.00344.20OO1
363
O2
346
O4
340
O5
317
O6
355
4.Bejger, WieslawD348.00343.33EB4
349
O4
332
B5
351
O5
348
O6
340
O7
340
5.Fielers, PhilippD325.00341.00BB1
344
B2
336
B4
346
B5
338
6.Krutwage, CarstenD337.75338.00EO2
337
O4
339
O5
334
O6
338
O7
342
7.Hasse, MarvinD326.00338.00BB5
338
8.Krutwage, ManfredD330.33335.67OO1
325
O2
342
O4
331
O5
335
O6
351
O7
330
9.Grabbe, JörgD352.00333.00OO1
336
O2
330
10.Jäger, AnjaD319.40327.25EB1
328
B2
321
B4
333
B5
327
11.Heiers, ChristianD327.00327.00E
12.Thier, MichaelD332.20327.00EB1
335
B4
319
13.Göken, PeterD335.50324.25OO1
308
O4
344
O5
322
O7
323
14.Edom, MiriamD320.00320.00E
15.Haarmann, OleD318.00318.00E
16.Tidau, MirkoD294.00312.00BB1
312
B2
312
17.Enking jun., HeinrichD290.00290.00E
18.Besarese, GregorD300.00273.00BB2
273
Setzliste - SpSch Holtwick
Nr.NameD/A20152016Liga123456789
1.Scharlau, MarkusD375.00362.25BB2
366
B3
358
B4
365
B5
360
2.Wielens, KaiD338.00343.75BB2
340
B3
344
B4
338
B5
353
3.Hafemeister, ChristophD326.00337.50BB2
340
B3
340
B4
343
B5
327
4.Meinker, MartinD350.00332.50BB2
351
B3
323
B4
326
B5
330
5.Segbert, PatrikD284.00289.50BB2
304
B3
279
B4
296
B5
279
6.Kock, FrederikD266.00266.00E
7.Wagner, LucaD249.00249.00E
Setzliste - SpSch Sythen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20152016Liga123456789
1.Schmitz-Linneweber, FlorianD361.57362.50OO1
354
O2
363
O3
360
O5
365
O6
365
O7
368
2.Pilkiewicz, ManfredD372.80359.00OO2
345
O5
363
O6
365
O7
363
3.Hartmann, MatthiasD357.00356.83OO1
351
O2
347
O3
363
O5
353
O6
369
O7
358
4.Bußmann, ThomasD355.33355.00OO1
353
O2
355
O5
361
O6
355
O7
351
5.Spieker, StefanD360.17351.60OO1
354
O3
355
O5
356
O6
342
O7
351
6.Plogmaker, MartinD343.50345.00EO1
342
O2
351
O3
342
7.Kalfhues, MichaelD334.00344.50BB1
346
B3
343
8.Lohkämper, TimoD342.00344.00BB1
343
B2
333
B4
356
9.Alfermann, JörgD343.00343.00E
10.Kaldeweide, BerndD342.00342.00E
11.Gerdes, LaurenzD340.00340.00E
12.Switala, UlrikeD347.50337.67EB1
330
B3
337
B4
346
13.Stellmacher, MarcelD303.00335.33EB2
327
B3
325
B4
354
14.Bültmann, ReneD0.00335.33EB2
340
O3
343
B4
323
15.Brinkert, DennisD316.00326.00BB1
330
B2
328
B3
314
B4
332
16.Hülk, JustinD323.00315.50BB1
324
B3
307
17.Renoldi, CarstenD223.00309.00BB2
309
18.Giese, CelinaD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20152016Liga123456789
1.Majewska, AnnaA369.00369.00E
2.Krause, StefanD368.86368.86E
3.Reinelt, LisaD366.43366.43E
4.Schmidt, AlexanderD360.83361.75OO3
360
O4
371
O6
362
O7
354
5.Wasilewski, JanuszD347.00358.20OO1
364
O4
362
O5
350
O6
357
O7
358
6.Peters, AlexanderD351.71353.00OO1
361
O3
340
O4
354
O5
362
O6
348
7.Peters, AloysD349.00352.50OO1
353
O3
353
O4
360
O7
344
8.Tarnowski, UweD347.60350.50OO1
340
O3
357
O4
358
O5
355
O6
365
O7
328
9.Godewerth, JürgenD343.80347.25BB1
353
B3
352
B4
334
B5
350
10.Krause, GerdD343.33344.00BB1
354
B3
347
B4
350
B5
325
11.Döllz, PatrickD343.75343.75E
12.Ahring, ErikaD341.80343.20BB1
337
B3
335
B4
353
B5
339
O5
352
13.Rennemann, PaulD347.00341.25EO1
332
B2
356
B3
321
B5
356
14.Tautz, FelixD346.25341.00BB1
348
B2
336
B5
339
15.Reinelt, MonikaD338.20339.33BB1
337
B2
341
B3
340
16.Meiner, StefanieD322.50335.67BB1
324
B2
344
B3
339
17.Peuker, UdoD344.67332.00BB1
334
B5
326
O7
336
18.Kruska, FriedhelmD0.00331.33EB3
331
B4
338
B5
325
19.Tarnowski, Marc-PhilippD343.00330.00EO3
333
O5
310
O6
347
20.Druck, BirgitD339.50329.50EB3
340
B4
319
21.Tarnowski, Jan-HenrykD331.33323.00EB5
323
22.Weber, OleD302.00308.33BB1
311
B3
300
B5
314
23.Meiner, LauraD0.00305.25BB1
266
B2
318
B3
319
B5
318
24.Niemann, FritzD303.33303.33E
25.Reinelt, HermannD326.50254.00BB1
254