Springe zum Inhalt

Bezirksoberliga LP - Münsterland - 2016

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.Sp. Sch. Sythen I.61223:710.663
2.SFr Metelen I.61020:1010.656
3.Sp. Sch. Raesfeld III.6818:1210.578
4.SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. II.6614:1610.526
5.Sp. Sch. Feldmark I.6413:1710.504
6.VSS Epe I.6212:1810.489
7.Sp.Sch. Hiltrup e.V. I.605:2510.166
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
17.10.2015
SFr Metelen I.
Sp.Sch. Hiltrup e.V. I.
VSS Epe I.
Sp. Sch. Raesfeld III.
4 : 1
2 : 3
2 : 3
 
Sp. Sch. Feldmark I.
Sp. Sch. Sythen I.
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. II.
spielfrei
07.11.2015
Sp. Sch. Raesfeld III.
Sp. Sch. Feldmark I.
Sp. Sch. Sythen I.
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. II.
2 : 3
5 : 0
3 : 2
 
SFr Metelen I.
Sp.Sch. Hiltrup e.V. I.
VSS Epe I.
spielfrei
28.11.2015
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. II.
SFr Metelen I.
VSS Epe I.
Sp.Sch. Hiltrup e.V. I.
2 : 3
1 : 4
1 : 4
 
Sp. Sch. Raesfeld III.
Sp. Sch. Sythen I.
Sp. Sch. Feldmark I.
spielfrei
09.01.2016
Sp.Sch. Hiltrup e.V. I.
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. II.
Sp. Sch. Raesfeld III.
Sp. Sch. Sythen I.
1 : 4
4 : 1
4 : 1
 
SFr Metelen I.
Sp. Sch. Feldmark I.
VSS Epe I.
spielfrei
30.01.2016
Sp. Sch. Sythen I.
VSS Epe I.
Sp. Sch. Feldmark I.
SFr Metelen I.
4 : 1
4 : 1
2 : 3
 
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. II.
Sp.Sch. Hiltrup e.V. I.
Sp. Sch. Raesfeld III.
spielfrei
20.02.2016
SFr Metelen I.
Sp.Sch. Hiltrup e.V. I.
Sp. Sch. Sythen I.
Sp. Sch. Feldmark I.
3 : 2
1 : 4
4 : 1
 
VSS Epe I.
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. II.
Sp. Sch. Raesfeld III.
spielfrei
05.03.2016
Sp. Sch. Feldmark I.
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. II.
Sp. Sch. Raesfeld III.
VSS Epe I.
0 : 5
0 : 5
5 : 0
 
Sp. Sch. Sythen I.
SFr Metelen I.
Sp.Sch. Hiltrup e.V. I.
spielfrei
Setzliste - SFr Metelen
Nr.NameD/A20152016Liga123456789
1.Krey, NorbertD367.00366.17OO1
353
O2
369
O3
363
O4
372
O6
375
O7
365
2.Röttger, GerritD364.00363.50OO1
360
O2
368
O3
360
O4
365
O6
370
O7
358
3.Krey, LasseD353.00361.00EO7
361
4.Koch, AndréD359.00351.83OO1
359
O2
352
O3
350
O4
357
O6
351
O7
342
5.Kintrup, AndreasD344.00347.60OO1
339
O3
340
O4
366
O6
343
O7
350
6.Roters, WilhelmD350.00346.00OO1
357
O2
338
O3
354
O4
335
7.Rengers, MarkusD325.00342.00EO2
339
O6
345
8.Stippel, BenjaminD330.00330.00E
9.Lastring, SebastianD320.00320.00E
10.Röttger, HermannD310.00310.00E
11.Avucan, DennisD298.00298.00E
Setzliste - SG Feldmark
Nr.NameD/A20152016Liga123456789
1.Rechmann, AndreD345.50360.00EO2
360
O3
362
O4
364
O5
357
O7
357
2.Tewes, PeterD353.70357.50OO1
347
O2
366
O3
358
O4
358
O5
359
O7
357
3.Schröer, NadineD352.60355.67EO2
353
O4
369
O5
345
4.Lange, BastianD352.00352.00E
5.Peters, ThomasD338.70347.20OO1
348
O3
345
O4
352
O5
348
O7
343
6.Holz, PatriciaD352.00346.67OO1
343
O2
353
O3
344
7.Eberwein, RalfD314.00346.33OO1
341
O2
352
O3
342
O4
343
O5
357
O7
343
8.Vogelsberg, WernerD326.50319.00OO1
308
O7
330
9.Jurcz, LeonD274.00274.00E
Setzliste - SpSch Hiltrup e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20152016Liga123456789
1.Trömer, ManuelD362.00354.50OO1
356
O2
356
O6
354
O7
352
2.Schwaer, SimonD336.40345.50BB1
340
B2
350
B4
349
B5
343
3.Koch, Anna-LenaD331.00344.20OO1
363
O2
346
O4
340
O5
317
O6
355
4.Bejger, WieslawD348.00343.33EB4
349
O4
332
B5
351
O5
348
O6
340
O7
340
5.Fielers, PhilippD325.00341.00BB1
344
B2
336
B4
346
B5
338
6.Krutwage, CarstenD337.75338.00EO2
337
O4
339
O5
334
O6
338
O7
342
7.Hasse, MarvinD326.00338.00BB5
338
8.Krutwage, ManfredD330.33335.67OO1
325
O2
342
O4
331
O5
335
O6
351
O7
330
9.Grabbe, JörgD352.00333.00OO1
336
O2
330
10.Jäger, AnjaD319.40327.25EB1
328
B2
321
B4
333
B5
327
11.Heiers, ChristianD327.00327.00E
12.Thier, MichaelD332.20327.00EB1
335
B4
319
13.Göken, PeterD335.50324.25OO1
308
O4
344
O5
322
O7
323
14.Edom, MiriamD320.00320.00E
15.Haarmann, OleD318.00318.00E
16.Tidau, MirkoD294.00312.00BB1
312
B2
312
17.Enking jun., HeinrichD290.00290.00E
18.Besarese, GregorD300.00273.00BB2
273
Setzliste - SpSch Raesfeld/Westf
Nr.NameD/A20152016Liga123456789
1.Münster, Frederik NiklasD365.10371.00EW1
373
W2
367
W3
367
W4
377
2.Abrath, VolkerD366.40368.33WW1
369
W5
361
W7
375
3.Voetee, SaschaD366.00366.00E
4.Brückner, SvenD369.00364.50EW2
372
W4
357
5.Bruns, AndreasD362.00364.00EW1
365
W5
368
W7
359
6.Büning, ThomasD367.60362.00WW1
360
W2
365
W3
358
W4
367
W5
358
W7
364
7.Abrath, BarbaraD361.60361.60E
8.Schwikardi, MichaD363.50359.00EO6
359
9.Prüfe, JensD355.00358.00OO2
355
O3
355
O4
364
10.Gröniger, LutzD354.20356.50OO3
365
O4
361
W7
341
O5
359
11.Kappe, LenaD349.00356.50WW3
356
W4
357
12.Greving, ChristianD357.00355.83EO2
357
W5
344
O4
353
O5
358
O6
356
O7
367
13.Rautenberg, KlausD360.60355.00WW3
358
W4
356
W7
351
14.Terhürne, IngaD358.00354.33WW1
353
W2
362
W3
348
15.Hußmann, HermannD358.70352.00OO2
344
O3
352
O4
360
O5
352
O6
352
O7
352
16.Halke, HartmutD351.50352.00EW2
361
O2
349
W5
346
17.Hasselmann, Nils FrederikD355.00350.50EO4
342
O5
354
O6
359
O7
347
18.Schröder, MichaelD325.00349.00EO7
349
19.Stemmer, RonjaD334.00346.00OO3
355
O6
337
20.Stenert, JamesD0.00343.00EO2
343
21.Klinger, RolfD353.50342.00OO3
345
O7
339
22.Wilde, CarinaD339.60339.60E
23.Verkamp, SebastianD0.00338.00EO5
338
Setzliste - SpSch Sythen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20152016Liga123456789
1.Schmitz-Linneweber, FlorianD361.57362.50OO1
354
O2
363
O3
360
O5
365
O6
365
O7
368
2.Pilkiewicz, ManfredD372.80359.00OO2
345
O5
363
O6
365
O7
363
3.Hartmann, MatthiasD357.00356.83OO1
351
O2
347
O3
363
O5
353
O6
369
O7
358
4.Bußmann, ThomasD355.33355.00OO1
353
O2
355
O5
361
O6
355
O7
351
5.Spieker, StefanD360.17351.60OO1
354
O3
355
O5
356
O6
342
O7
351
6.Plogmaker, MartinD343.50345.00EO1
342
O2
351
O3
342
7.Kalfhues, MichaelD334.00344.50BB1
346
B3
343
8.Lohkämper, TimoD342.00344.00BB1
343
B2
333
B4
356
9.Alfermann, JörgD343.00343.00E
10.Kaldeweide, BerndD342.00342.00E
11.Gerdes, LaurenzD340.00340.00E
12.Switala, UlrikeD347.50337.67EB1
330
B3
337
B4
346
13.Stellmacher, MarcelD303.00335.33EB2
327
B3
325
B4
354
14.Bültmann, ReneD0.00335.33EB2
340
O3
343
B4
323
15.Brinkert, DennisD316.00326.00BB1
330
B2
328
B3
314
B4
332
16.Hülk, JustinD323.00315.50BB1
324
B3
307
17.Renoldi, CarstenD223.00309.00BB2
309
18.Giese, CelinaD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20152016Liga123456789
1.Majewska, AnnaA369.00369.00E
2.Krause, StefanD368.86368.86E
3.Reinelt, LisaD366.43366.43E
4.Schmidt, AlexanderD360.83361.75OO3
360
O4
371
O6
362
O7
354
5.Wasilewski, JanuszD347.00358.20OO1
364
O4
362
O5
350
O6
357
O7
358
6.Peters, AlexanderD351.71353.00OO1
361
O3
340
O4
354
O5
362
O6
348
7.Peters, AloysD349.00352.50OO1
353
O3
353
O4
360
O7
344
8.Tarnowski, UweD347.60350.50OO1
340
O3
357
O4
358
O5
355
O6
365
O7
328
9.Godewerth, JürgenD343.80347.25BB1
353
B3
352
B4
334
B5
350
10.Krause, GerdD343.33344.00BB1
354
B3
347
B4
350
B5
325
11.Döllz, PatrickD343.75343.75E
12.Ahring, ErikaD341.80343.20BB1
337
B3
335
B4
353
B5
339
O5
352
13.Rennemann, PaulD347.00341.25EO1
332
B2
356
B3
321
B5
356
14.Tautz, FelixD346.25341.00BB1
348
B2
336
B5
339
15.Reinelt, MonikaD338.20339.33BB1
337
B2
341
B3
340
16.Meiner, StefanieD322.50335.67BB1
324
B2
344
B3
339
17.Peuker, UdoD344.67332.00BB1
334
B5
326
O7
336
18.Kruska, FriedhelmD0.00331.33EB3
331
B4
338
B5
325
19.Tarnowski, Marc-PhilippD343.00330.00EO3
333
O5
310
O6
347
20.Druck, BirgitD339.50329.50EB3
340
B4
319
21.Tarnowski, Jan-HenrykD331.33323.00EB5
323
22.Weber, OleD302.00308.33BB1
311
B3
300
B5
314
23.Meiner, LauraD0.00305.25BB1
266
B2
318
B3
319
B5
318
24.Niemann, FritzD303.33303.33E
25.Reinelt, HermannD326.50254.00BB1
254
Setzliste - VSS Epe 2014 e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20152016Liga123456789
1.Elsing, MartinD365.00365.00E
2.Heuer, FrankD351.86360.00EO6
360
3.Nordholt, NicoleD349.25356.00OO1
351
O2
360
O3
360
O5
353
4.Mensing, PhilipD354.00355.50OO1
358
O2
361
O3
351
O4
360
O5
344
O6
359
5.Buntkowski, EricD348.00352.00OO1
349
O3
338
O5
360
O6
361
6.Bertling, HerbertD351.80351.80E
7.Grotenhues, KatrinD347.00349.40OO1
336
O2
364
O3
341
O5
355
O6
351
8.Hagels, Jan-HendrikA348.00348.00E
9.Nieland, UrbanD345.00345.00E
10.Meiring, TheoD346.50344.50EO3
338
O4
351
O5
349
O6
340
11.Wenker, LudgerD343.60344.50OO1
352
O4
337
12.Kottig, AndreasD342.20342.50EO2
338
O4
347
13.Alck, NilsD334.75334.75E
14.Litmeier, IngoD0.00332.50EO2
337
O4
328
15.Perrefort, JochenD330.00330.00E
16.Oude-Lansink, ThomasD329.75329.75E
17.Leuderalbert, LudgerD327.75327.75E
18.Terhaar, GünterD327.75327.75E