Springe zum Inhalt

Bezirksliga LG - Westfalen-Süd - 2017

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.SV Littfeld I71223:1212.983
2.SV Erndtebrück I71024:1112.997
3.SV Brauersdorf I71023:1212.978
4.SV Olpe I7819:1612.985
5.KUS Kreuztal II7816:1912.846
6.Sgi Alchetal I7415:2012.903
7.SV Afholderbach I7415:2012.855
8.SpSch Hünsborn I705:3012.069
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
16.10.2016
Sgi Alchetal I
SV Erndtebrück I
SV Afholderbach I
SpSch Hünsborn I
1 : 4
4 : 1
1 : 4
0 : 5
SV Littfeld I
KUS Kreuztal II
SV Brauersdorf I
SV Olpe I
06.11.2016
SV Littfeld I
KUS Kreuztal II
SV Brauersdorf I
SV Olpe I
3 : 2
3 : 2
5 : 0
3 : 2
SV Erndtebrück I
SV Afholderbach I
SpSch Hünsborn I
Sgi Alchetal I
27.11.2016
SV Erndtebrück I
SV Afholderbach I
SpSch Hünsborn I
Sgi Alchetal I
4 : 1
2 : 3
1 : 4
2 : 3
SV Brauersdorf I
SV Olpe I
SV Littfeld I
KUS Kreuztal II
18.12.2016
SV Brauersdorf I
SV Olpe I
SV Littfeld I
KUS Kreuztal II
4 : 1
2 : 3
3 : 2
3 : 2
Sgi Alchetal I
SV Erndtebrück I
SV Afholderbach I
SpSch Hünsborn I
15.01.2017
Sgi Alchetal I
SV Littfeld I
SV Erndtebrück I
SV Brauersdorf I
4 : 1
4 : 1
4 : 1
3 : 2
SpSch Hünsborn I
KUS Kreuztal II
SV Afholderbach I
SV Olpe I
29.01.2017
Sgi Alchetal I
SV Olpe I
KUS Kreuztal II
SpSch Hünsborn I
3 : 2
1 : 4
3 : 2
1 : 4
SV Erndtebrück I
SV Littfeld I
SV Brauersdorf I
SV Afholderbach I
12.02.2017
SV Afholderbach I
SV Brauersdorf I
SpSch Hünsborn I
SV Olpe I
3 : 2
4 : 1
0 : 5
3 : 2
Sgi Alchetal I
SV Littfeld I
SV Erndtebrück I
KUS Kreuztal II
Setzliste - KUS Kreuztal e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Hoss, CorinnaD382.16384.43VV1
380
V2
384
V3
388
V4
390
V5
383
V6
383
V7
383
2.Pfeifer, WolfgangD377.57380.12BB1
386
B2
380
B3
378
V5
381
V6
381
B5
378
B6
377
B7
380
3.Fischbach, SelinaD377.57377.57E
4.Korstian, MarcoD377.00375.00VV1
377
V2
374
V3
376
V4
380
V5
376
V6
380
V7
362
5.Strunk, MelanieD374.83374.83E
6.Baucke, Merle CharmaineD373.00373.00E
7.Krömpel, HeikeD369.33372.38BB1
376
B2
371
V4
369
B3
365
B4
374
B5
373
B6
374
B7
377
8.Schneider, BerndD377.13372.14VV1
372
V2
373
V3
372
V4
377
V5
368
V6
372
V7
371
9.Trapp, ChristophD371.00371.29VV1
368
V2
371
V3
370
V4
376
V5
371
V6
372
V7
371
10.Krömpel, HaraldD363.33366.86BB1
353
B2
372
B3
367
B4
369
B5
369
V7
363
B7
375
11.Krömpel, DitmarD365.50366.29BB1
364
B2
364
B3
356
B4
366
B5
365
B6
375
B7
374
12.Wetter, RogerD366.60363.50VV1
368
V2
359
13.Fischer, Sven-HendrikD357.00360.88BB1
363
B2
368
V3
359
B3
365
B4
360
B5
360
B6
355
B7
357
14.Seifert, JulianD340.00330.00EB4
302
B6
358
Setzliste - SGi Alchetal e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Hähner, KathrinD372.00373.17BB1
363
B3
381
B4
379
B5
375
B6
373
B7
368
2.Pollex, AnnaD360.00370.33KK1
375
B2
369
B3
371
B4
371
B6
369
B7
367
3.Eckhardt, PeterD377.00368.20BB1
363
B2
376
B3
382
B5
362
B6
358
4.Stahl, SarahD374.00367.14BB1
369
B2
362
B3
349
B4
378
B5
367
B6
369
B7
376
5.Zwania, LaraD345.00367.14BB1
362
B2
364
B3
358
B4
366
B5
377
B6
368
B7
375
6.Helsper, TasjaD365.00367.00KK1
372
K2
370
K3
366
K5
360
7.Gronau, Anna-LenaD362.33365.00BB1
364
B2
370
B5
361
B7
365
8.Send, AndreasD349.00357.00EK2
360
K5
354
9.Eckhardt, BirgitD353.88356.33EK3
346
B4
376
K5
347
10.Helsper, RalfD363.00353.25KK1
356
K2
358
K3
349
K5
350
11.Weber, SabrinaD348.00350.00KK1
350
K2
352
K3
348
12.Kirschnick-Reichmann, JeannetteD319.25322.50KK1
318
K2
327
K3
337
K5
308
Setzliste - SpSch Hünsborn
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Gieseler, IngoD381.66381.17VV1
381
V2
383
V3
384
V4
379
V5
384
V6
376
2.Weinert, SonjaD376.60376.17VV1
379
V2
384
V3
377
V4
378
V5
363
V6
376
3.Schmidt, Ron DennisD352.00375.00VV5
373
V6
377
4.Gestal, SophieD377.57374.00VV3
375
V4
374
V6
373
5.Würden, MarcoD374.40373.50VV3
366
V4
381
V5
6.Winnersbach, RosiD364.50368.38EV1
373
V2
362
B2
366
B3
368
B4
369
B5
370
B6
369
B7
370
7.Missel, CelineD359.50367.38EV1
361
V2
363
B2
361
B3
380
B4
376
B5
365
B6
364
B7
369
8.Diener, MandyD361.00361.17EV2
369
B2
372
V3
345
V4
355
V5
358
V6
368
9.Engler, PhillipD335.00355.57BB1
360
B2
358
B3
373
B4
355
B5
341
B6
350
B7
352
10.Klement, ConstantinD336.00349.40BB1
353
B2
355
B3
352
B4
342
B6
345
11.Mittelbach, JoshuaD323.00342.40BB1
316
B4
353
B5
341
B6
344
B7
358
12.Schicke, DanielD334.00334.00E
13.Kretzer, PatrickD324.00330.50BB1
336
B3
335
B5
335
B7
316
14.Winnersbach, ErwinD277.00277.00BB1
15.Missel, WolfgangD241.00241.00E
16.Winnersbach, ErichD240.00240.00E
Setzliste - SV Alte Burg Afholderbach 1936 e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Seelbach, FelixD371.60373.00BB1
368
B2
376
B3
365
B4
379
B5
372
B6
375
B7
376
2.Krämer, HenningD373.20372.50BB1
371
B2
372
B3
376
B4
365
B6
376
B7
375
3.Krämer, ReneD372.60371.14BB1
372
B2
373
B3
377
B4
369
B5
370
B6
368
B7
369
4.Schröder, MarcoD369.00365.00EB5
365
5.Gronemeyer, DörtheD366.00362.60BB1
371
B2
360
B3
356
B6
348
B7
378
6.Reh, MareikeD368.75362.00BB1
367
B2
341
B3
367
B4
370
B5
367
B6
349
B7
373
7.Gronemeyer, InaD359.00359.00E
8.Bogaerts, JörgD357.00357.00E
9.Schröder, AndreD357.00357.00E
10.Krämer, DamaraD363.00349.50EB4
367
B5
332
11.Gronemeyer, TimoD338.00338.00E
12.Huybrechts, Lara-JoyD328.00328.00E
13.Stracke, NiklasD318.00318.00E
Setzliste - SV Brauersdorf e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Dietermann, InesD377.50377.50E
2.Zamponi, MichelD376.00376.43BB1
378
B2
379
B3
374
B4
380
B5
373
B6
378
B7
373
3.Dietermann, LeaD369.00375.75BB1
377
B4
376
B5
376
B7
374
4.Schneider, MichaelD375.33373.17BB1
376
B2
382
B3
371
B4
372
B6
364
B7
374
5.Schäfer, AndreD370.00373.12BB1
382
B2
372
K3
358
B3
376
B4
380
B5
378
B6
366
B7
373
6.Gessner, MarkusD368.00367.75EB2
369
B3
364
B5
374
B6
364
7.Zamponi, MaikeD369.00364.00KK2
367
K3
361
K4
364
K5
364
8.Kühn, MartinD353.50364.00KK2
370
K3
359
K4
374
K5
365
B7
352
9.Werthenbach, PiaD363.50363.50KK2
360
K4
367
10.Korstian, RobertD360.00360.00E
11.Bender, JostinD359.25359.25E
12.Kämpfer, SebastianD348.50358.50BB1
356
B2
356
B3
367
B4
367
B5
360
B6
345
13.Werthenbach, FlorianD359.00357.00KK2
359
K3
364
K4
364
K5
341
14.Cargnino, LucaD342.00342.00E
15.Werthenbach, AndreasD348.33341.50KK2
337
K3
353
K4
345
K5
331
16.Hinkel, LuisD333.00333.00E
17.Werthenbach, LarsD342.00333.00EK5
333
18.Weiß, SophieD331.00331.00E
19.Groos, PhilippD324.00324.00E
Setzliste - SV Erndtebrück e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Schlabach, DeniseD387.66381.43BB1
387
B2
385
B3
381
B4
383
B5
386
B6
373
B7
375
2.Heesen, BeateD376.40379.00BB1
384
B2
373
B3
377
B4
374
B5
387
B6
379
3.Haschke, AndreD379.50374.14BB1
370
B2
373
B3
385
B4
381
B5
369
B6
368
B7
373
4.Schlabach, CarstenD364.75370.80BB1
366
B4
376
B5
373
B6
361
B7
378
5.Harms, ChristinD366.33364.14BB1
366
B2
366
B3
378
B4
342
B5
371
B6
364
B7
362
6.Duchhardt, Ann-KathrinD370.00355.00EB3
355
7.Althaus, Lara FabienneD356.50338.00EB2
333
B7
343
8.Busch, Jan MichelD0.000.00E
9.Schneider, EricD0.000.00E
10.Topp, ValentinD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SV Littfeld 1867 e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Hadem, CarolinD376.75380.14BB1
377
B2
373
B3
385
B4
384
B5
380
B6
380
B7
382
2.Stenzel, EricD379.00377.29BB1
381
B2
379
B3
389
B4
373
B5
382
B6
381
B7
356
3.Hicking, HjördisD368.75376.33BB1
378
B2
377
B3
379
B4
367
B5
373
B6
384
4.Werner, MarcoD377.66373.71BB1
374
B2
372
B3
367
B4
372
B5
376
B6
384
B7
371
5.Schattinger, JustinD361.00358.86BB1
351
B2
355
B3
370
B4
368
B5
352
B6
353
B7
363
6.Meister, ArneD346.00346.00E
7.Hadem, VolkerD308.00308.00E
8.Hicking, VerenaD298.00298.00E
9.Groos, BjörnD239.00295.00EB7
295
10.Simons, Emilie PaulineD258.00258.00E
Setzliste - SV Olpe
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Niklas, MarinaD370.25379.67BB1
371
B2
383
B3
381
B5
381
B6
377
B7
385
2.Klein, LisaD368.40378.43BB1
378
B2
379
B3
379
B4
382
B5
371
B6
374
B7
386
3.Opitz, FlorianD372.40374.17BB1
378
B2
372
B4
373
B5
378
B6
368
B7
376
4.Brüser, VerenaD369.50370.20BB1
366
B3
365
B4
383
B5
367
B6
370
5.Flucht, DietmarD367.00363.00BB1
360
B2
364
B4
357
B5
372
B6
362
B7
363
6.Hengstebeck, ThomasD363.25361.00EB3
361
7.Brüser, AndreasD368.00357.00EB2
362
B7
352
8.Klein, ManuelaD355.00355.00E
9.Klein, JuliaD349.00354.50EB3
359
B4
350
10.Schneider, TobiasD345.67345.67E
11.Niklas, JürgenD345.00345.00E
12.Dornseifer, MarkusD333.00333.00E