Springe zum Inhalt

Liga 46plus - Bezirksliga Münsterland - Gr. Nord - 2017

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.SSG Teutoburger Wald I61022:88.881
2.SSF Greven II61017:138.840
3.SpSch Hiltrup I6819:118.867
4.SFr Emsdetten II6615:158.857
5.VSB Steinfurt I6613:178.825
6.VSS Neuenkirchen I6211:198.786
7.ABC Münster II608:228.760
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
08.04.2017
SFr Emsdetten II
VSB Steinfurt I
SSF Greven II
VSS Neuenkirchen I
2 : 3
1 : 4
4 : 1
 
SSG Teutoburger Wald I
SpSch Hiltrup I
ABC Münster II
spielfrei
29.04.2017
VSS Neuenkirchen I
SSG Teutoburger Wald I
SpSch Hiltrup I
ABC Münster II
2 : 3
2 : 3
2 : 3
 
SFr Emsdetten II
VSB Steinfurt I
SSF Greven II
spielfrei
20.05.2017
ABC Münster II
SFr Emsdetten II
SSF Greven II
VSB Steinfurt I
1 : 4
1 : 4
1 : 4
 
VSS Neuenkirchen I
SpSch Hiltrup I
SSG Teutoburger Wald I
spielfrei
10.06.2017
VSB Steinfurt I
ABC Münster II
VSS Neuenkirchen I
SpSch Hiltrup I
1 : 4
1 : 4
2 : 3
 
SFr Emsdetten II
SSG Teutoburger Wald I
SSF Greven II
spielfrei
24.06.2017
SpSch Hiltrup I
SSF Greven II
SSG Teutoburger Wald I
SFr Emsdetten II
4 : 1
3 : 2
5 : 0
 
ABC Münster II
VSB Steinfurt I
VSS Neuenkirchen I
spielfrei
08.07.2017
SFr Emsdetten II
VSB Steinfurt I
SpSch Hiltrup I
SSG Teutoburger Wald I
2 : 3
3 : 2
4 : 1
 
SSF Greven II
ABC Münster II
VSS Neuenkirchen I
spielfrei
22.07.2017
SSG Teutoburger Wald I
ABC Münster II
VSS Neuenkirchen I
SSF Greven II
4 : 1
2 : 3
2 : 3
 
SpSch Hiltrup I
SFr Emsdetten II
VSB Steinfurt I
spielfrei
Setzliste - ABC Münster e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Fark, AndreasD299.17298.75VV2
299
V3
298
V4
298
V5
300
2.de Bolster, JanD298.17295.40VV1
297
V2
295
V3
295
V4
293
V5
297
3.Robering, BernhardD291.00294.00EB1
297
V3
290
V4
292
B5
294
B6
297
4.Münsterkötter, AlbertD296.17294.00VV1
294
V2
294
V5
294
5.Kölbel, DieterD295.33293.80VV1
296
V2
296
V3
291
V4
293
V5
293
6.Laubrock, Franz JosefD294.33293.50BB1
292
B3
293
B4
293
B5
294
B6
295
B7
294
7.Kohlschein, SiegfriedD295.00292.50VV1
293
V2
292
8.Humann, HansD294.50292.20BB1
291
B3
292
B4
291
B5
292
B6
295
9.Rieck, DetlevD291.00292.00EB4
294
B7
290
10.Wiesmann, PeterD293.75291.80EB3
288
B4
296
V5
289
B6
292
B7
294
11.Finkenbrink, HelmutD290.25291.75BB1
296
B3
287
B4
295
B5
289
12.Reiß, WolfgangD284.75290.20BB1
293
B3
289
B5
294
B6
293
B7
282
13.Kriesel, ReinhardD289.00289.00E
14.Tacke, AndreasD0.00286.33EV1
288
V3
292
V4
279
15.Behr, JosefD285.50285.50E
16.Fels, PaulD294.00278.00BB7
278
Setzliste - SFr Emsdetten e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Göcking, EdwinD298.50299.00WW1
299
W2
299
W3
299
W4
298
W7
300
2.Elsbecker, AngelikaD0.00299.00EW4
298
W5
299
W6
300
W7
299
3.Elsbecker, DieterD299.00298.80EW3
296
W4
299
W5
299
W6
300
W7
300
4.Schulze, OtmarD296.80298.67WW1
298
W2
299
W3
299
W4
298
W5
298
W6
300
5.Günner, AndreasD299.57298.00WW1
296
W2
300
W3
296
W4
298
W5
300
W6
298
6.Böyng, AxelD296.67297.00EB1
298
B6
296
7.Wissing, NorbertD294.80296.80EK1
296
K2
295
K3
298
K4
298
K5
297
8.Bünker, JürgenD292.00296.67EK1
296
K3
297
W7
297
9.Beicke, GeorgD296.50296.00EB7
296
10.Borgmann, DetlefD295.60296.00BB1
296
B2
299
B3
295
B4
294
B6
296
11.Güntmann, MariaD297.33296.00EK4
299
W5
293
12.Niehues, AndreaD0.00295.67EK1
299
K3
292
K5
296
13.Austrup, ElfriedeD293.00295.33EK2
298
K4
295
K5
293
14.Maler, HelmutD297.60295.33BB1
296
B2
292
B3
296
B4
299
B6
298
B7
291
15.Müllmann, PaulD296.80295.25BB1
298
B2
292
B3
297
B4
294
16.Antemann, RoswitaD295.25295.00EK1
295
K2
296
K3
294
K5
295
17.Possemeyer, MartinD295.57295.00BB1
298
B2
296
B3
296
B4
294
B6
294
B7
292
18.Eckstein, DietmarD0.00294.67EK4
296
K5
294
B7
294
19.Gerlach, WolfgangD291.50294.67EK1
299
K2
295
K3
296
K4
296
K5
291
W7
291
20.Hullermann, JeanD292.25294.50EK1
291
K2
296
K4
297
K5
294
21.Nitkowski, EdmundD293.20294.20EK1
293
K2
299
K3
298
K4
294
K5
287
22.Fallenberg, HildegardD294.00294.00EK3
294
23.Scheipermeier, WernerD297.00294.00BB2
295
B3
293
B4
296
B6
295
B7
291
24.Saße-Middelhoff, AngelikaD298.33293.50EW1
293
W2
294
25.Heitkemper, AlfredD287.60292.33EK1
294
K2
292
K3
291
26.Maler, ElisabethD294.20292.33EK1
291
K2
295
K3
291
27.Klumpp, ReinhardD293.80292.00WW2
292
W3
288
W6
296
28.Reeh, NicolD0.00292.00EK4
292
29.Heitkemper, MechthildD295.75291.60EK1
295
K2
293
K3
295
K4
290
K5
285
30.Schwarte, RudolfD292.60291.50EK4
296
K5
287
31.Reeh, MichaelD291.25291.00WW1
291
32.Alm, DieterD288.00288.00E
33.Moß, GüntherD0.000.00E
34.Rengers, MatthiasD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SpSch Hiltrup e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Hohm, HeinzD297.40298.00BB1
296
B2
299
B3
298
B5
299
B6
298
2.Jansen, ErichD297.50297.67BB1
298
B2
296
B3
300
B5
298
B6
297
B7
297
3.Wittich, BirgitD294.00296.00BB1
297
B2
293
B3
297
B5
296
B6
298
B7
295
4.Hohm, ClaudiaD295.20295.60BB1
297
B2
295
B3
298
B5
296
B6
292
5.Krutwage, ManfredD294.80294.80E
6.Mey, JürgenD294.50294.50E
7.Stephan, WilhelmD295.33294.25EB1
296
B5
291
B6
296
B7
294
8.Enking jun., HeinrichD293.33293.33E
9.Szypritt, WalterD292.67292.67E
10.Hummelt, JosefD294.80291.67BB2
288
B3
297
B7
290
11.Ehmke, JürgenD291.00291.00E
12.Thier, BernhardD290.75290.75E
13.Meyer zu Berstenhorst, FriedrichD289.00289.00E
14.Opolka, AlfredD286.00286.00E
15.Piske, ClaudiaD285.00285.00EB7
285
Setzliste - SSF Greven e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Artmeier, EgonD297.20298.40VV1
299
V2
299
V3
300
V4
300
V5
294
2.Artmeier, HerbertD299.00298.00VV1
299
V2
299
V3
296
V4
300
V5
296
3.Spielbrink, BernhardD297.25297.75VV1
300
V2
297
V3
298
V4
296
4.Berning, HeinzD294.50296.33BB1
295
B2
298
B3
295
B4
295
B5
300
B6
295
5.Tünte, AxelD297.00296.00EV2
295
V3
297
V4
294
V5
298
6.Wiesmann, HildegardD293.50295.20EK1
293
K2
293
K3
299
K4
291
K5
300
7.Hermes, MonikaD294.80295.17BB1
297
B2
296
B3
293
B4
292
B5
297
B6
296
8.Berning, HelgaD295.00295.17BB1
295
B2
295
B3
290
B4
298
B5
298
B6
295
9.Bernsjann, RalfD295.60295.00VV1
295
V2
290
V3
297
V4
296
V5
297
10.Borowski, ChristophD297.00294.00EK3
294
11.Grund, PeterD297.20293.83BB1
295
B2
292
B3
296
B4
294
B5
289
B6
297
12.Schmalenberg, WolfgangD294.80292.83BB1
294
B2
296
B3
291
B4
288
B5
292
B6
296
13.Kloppenborg, HeinzD292.60291.20EK1
291
K2
293
K3
290
K4
293
K5
289
14.Heuer, BennoD297.00290.50VV1
289
V5
292
15.Beinker, HerbertD289.00289.00E
16.Bone, JosefD286.00285.00EK1
286
K2
282
K4
283
K5
289
17.Meinert, RolfD282.00282.00EK1
282
18.Busjan, DieterD292.66277.75EK2
285
K3
279
K4
275
K5
272
19.Walterskötter, KlausD285.80277.60EK1
285
K2
286
K3
284
K4
258
K5
275
Setzliste - SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Klaiber, ManfredD297.17298.67BB1
300
B2
299
B3
300
B4
298
B5
299
B7
296
2.Krause, GerdD297.83298.00BB1
299
B2
298
B3
298
B4
298
B5
297
B7
298
3.Kisker, WilhelmD295.33297.33BB1
299
B2
295
B3
294
B4
300
B5
297
B7
299
4.Knappheide, JosefD293.67294.17BB1
291
B2
296
B3
291
B4
296
B5
293
B7
298
5.Guhe, WernerD294.00294.00E
6.Lehmkuhl, AlfonsD293.00293.00E
7.Rodefeld, WilfriedD295.33292.00BB1
295
B2
292
B3
290
B4
294
B5
293
B7
288
8.Niemann, FritzD0.000.00E
9.Wernemann, Marie-LouiseD0.000.00E
Setzliste - VSB Steinfurt e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Brunsmann, HeinrichD297.17296.50BB1
296
B2
293
B4
295
B5
299
B6
296
B7
300
2.Flintermann, ChristianeD294.17295.60BB1
294
B2
299
B4
298
B6
295
B7
292
3.Altena, JürgenD295.00295.50BB1
298
B2
296
B4
293
B5
295
4.Schlieckmann, BernhardD293.50295.20EK1
296
K2
293
K3
297
K5
295
B7
295
5.Behrendt, JörgD294.33294.50EK1
294
B2
297
K3
290
K4
295
K5
296
B6
295
6.Langenhorst, UweD292.80294.17BB1
296
B2
297
B4
291
B5
288
B6
296
B7
297
7.Overesch, HeinzD291.00293.00EK2
293
8.Rempel, WaldemarD295.14292.71EK1
292
K2
293
K3
295
K4
290
B5
292
K5
295
B6
292
9.Wilmer, HeinrichD288.50291.00EK1
293
K2
293
K3
295
K4
283
10.Nefigmann, BernhardD293.00290.50EK4
290
K5
291
11.Runde, MarthaD290.60290.00EK1
293
K2
283
K3
294
K4
286
K5
294
12.Lünnemann, SusanneD288.33287.50BB1
287
B4
291
B5
290
B7
282
13.Stegemann, BernhardD287.33287.33E
Setzliste - VSS Neuenkirchen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Hater, HeinzD297.83295.17BB2
295
B3
293
B4
295
B5
294
B6
297
B7
297
2.Kiewe, RobertD292.75293.83BB2
291
B3
294
B4
296
B5
290
B6
297
B7
295
3.Focke, JörgD289.50293.67EK2
290
K3
295
K4
296
4.Hoffmann, HaraldD294.67293.50BB2
298
B3
293
B4
291
B5
294
B6
293
B7
292
5.Eichner, DieterD294.29292.83BB2
291
B3
294
B4
293
B5
292
B6
292
B7
295
6.Michalowski, JeanetteD287.00292.60EK1
293
K2
291
K3
292
K4
295
K5
292
7.Rehers, ChristianD292.00292.00E
8.Wessels, JosefD291.00290.00EB4
290
9.Engbers, AlfredD287.50289.25EK1
288
K3
290
K4
290
K5
289
10.Jürgens, TheoD292.50288.80BB2
292
B3
281
B5
289
B6
284
B7
298
11.Patz, Karl-HeinzD289.67288.00EK2
288
12.Bollen, KarlD291.33287.00EK5
287
13.Woltering, WernerD286.00285.00EK1
285
14.Bartz, StefanD269.00285.00EK2
293
K3
280
K4
284
K5
283
15.Dierker, JoergD281.00281.00E
16.Nölleke, RalfD288.00280.00EK1
280
17.Pappert, Ernst-DieterD275.00275.00E
18.Thalken, ThomasD275.00275.00E
19.Kemper, WilliD278.60274.20EK1
271
K2
281
K3
271
K4
273
K5
275