Springe zum Inhalt

Liga 46plus - Bezirksliga Münsterland - Gr. Süd - 2017

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.SSC Wulfen I61226:48.869
2.SpSch Holtwick I6818:128.238
3.SSV Hausdülmen I6815:158.173
4.SpSch Vreden I6615:158.806
5.DJK-VfL Billerbeck I6415:158.835
6.VSS Epe I6412:188.810
7.Sp Raesfeld II604:268.679
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
08.04.2017
SpSch Vreden I
SpSch Holtwick I
VSS Epe I
DJK-VfL Billerbeck I
4 : 1
0 : 5
2 : 3
 
Sp Raesfeld II
SSC Wulfen I
SSV Hausdülmen I
spielfrei
29.04.2017
DJK-VfL Billerbeck I
Sp Raesfeld II
SSC Wulfen I
SSV Hausdülmen I
2 : 3
0 : 5
5 : 0
 
SpSch Vreden I
SpSch Holtwick I
VSS Epe I
spielfrei
20.05.2017
SSV Hausdülmen I
SpSch Vreden I
VSS Epe I
SpSch Holtwick I
3 : 2
1 : 4
4 : 1
 
DJK-VfL Billerbeck I
SSC Wulfen I
Sp Raesfeld II
spielfrei
10.06.2017
SpSch Holtwick I
SSV Hausdülmen I
DJK-VfL Billerbeck I
SSC Wulfen I
2 : 3
4 : 1
3 : 2
 
SpSch Vreden I
Sp Raesfeld II
VSS Epe I
spielfrei
24.06.2017
SSC Wulfen I
VSS Epe I
Sp Raesfeld II
SpSch Vreden I
4 : 1
1 : 4
0 : 5
 
SSV Hausdülmen I
SpSch Holtwick I
DJK-VfL Billerbeck I
spielfrei
08.07.2017
SpSch Vreden I
SpSch Holtwick I
SSC Wulfen I
Sp Raesfeld II
2 : 3
4 : 1
4 : 1
 
VSS Epe I
SSV Hausdülmen I
DJK-VfL Billerbeck I
spielfrei
22.07.2017
Sp Raesfeld II
SSV Hausdülmen I
DJK-VfL Billerbeck I
VSS Epe I
1 : 4
3 : 2
2 : 3
 
SSC Wulfen I
SpSch Vreden I
SpSch Holtwick I
spielfrei
Setzliste - DJK-VfL Billerbeck SpSch e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Steierberg, PeterD298.14298.67EB2
299
B3
295
B4
300
B5
300
B6
298
B7
300
2.Tendam, WilhelmD297.00297.20BB2
295
B4
297
B5
299
B6
298
B7
297
3.Schatterny, HelgaD0.00296.80BB2
297
B3
294
B4
298
B5
299
B6
296
4.Mehring, MariaD0.00293.00EB3
291
B4
294
B5
296
B6
293
B7
291
5.Steierberg, MarionD290.00291.00BB7
291
6.Güttrick, UweD294.30290.67BB2
294
B3
293
B4
285
7.Heßling, ReinhardD290.50290.50E
8.Hovestadt, HubertusD289.00289.00E
9.Reus, ThomasD291.80289.00BB2
290
B3
286
B5
294
B6
287
B7
288
Setzliste - SpSch Holtwick
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Werschmöller, KarinD295.30296.60EB2
296
B4
298
B5
296
B6
295
B7
298
2.Küper, BernhardD293.40295.67BB1
294
B2
298
B4
293
B5
295
B6
296
B7
298
3.Naber, AlfredD295.90295.00BB1
293
B2
295
B4
294
B5
293
B6
B7
300
4.Rottstegge, AlfonsD294.30294.50BB1
294
B2
298
B4
293
B5
296
B6
293
B7
293
5.Scharlau, FranzD288.70292.33BB1
291
B2
295
B4
291
6.Tendahl, RainerD290.00290.00E
7.Kramer, Fr.JosefD289.00289.00E
8.Schriewer, WilhelmD287.67288.00BB1
288
B7
288
9.Bayer-Uphues, GeorgD287.00287.00E
10.Berning, ThomasD286.50286.00EB5
286
B6
Setzliste - SpSch Raesfeld/Westf
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Kafke, WolfgangD295.80297.00VV1
295
V2
297
V3
299
V4
296
V5
298
2.Wilmer, ThomasD295.50296.75VV1
293
V2
299
V3
298
V5
297
3.Haselhoff, SusanneD296.60296.20VV1
289
V2
300
V3
299
V4
299
V5
294
4.Halke, HartmutD295.25296.00EB7
296
5.Klinger, RolfD299.60295.40VV1
294
V2
299
V3
300
V4
298
V5
286
6.Brömmel, PaulD296.00295.00BB1
296
B2
294
V3
299
V4
291
B3
299
B4
294
B5
296
B7
291
7.Brinkmann, Hans-JosefD294.00293.75VV1
294
V2
288
V4
297
V5
296
8.Uhrmeister, DieterD294.75293.00BB1
287
B3
295
B5
295
B7
295
9.Henkelmann, KarstenD292.00290.17BB1
290
B2
288
B3
289
B4
291
B5
295
B7
288
10.Fügemann, RalfD290.00290.00E
11.Koch, GeorgD291.86288.33BB1
288
B2
289
B3
287
B4
288
B5
288
B7
290
12.Höyng, RobertD288.00288.00E
13.Nienhaus, GeorgD289.00285.50BB1
292
B2
287
B3
283
B4
280
14.Heisterklaus, WernerD285.00285.00E
15.Stürcken, DetlefD283.00283.00E
16.Wewers, FriedhelmD272.00281.00EB4
281
17.Kappe, BernhardD280.00280.00E
18.Almering, NorbertD288.75279.00EB2
279
19.Rosing, HeinrichD275.00275.00E
20.Grunewald, AloisD280.00268.00EB5
268
Setzliste - SpSch Vreden e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Schönnebeck, RolandD299.00296.60BB1
297
B2
297
B3
297
B6
295
B7
297
2.Lepping, GerhardD298.33295.00EB2
296
B3
295
B4
295
B6
296
B7
293
3.Zorn, HeribertD297.00294.33BB1
294
B2
295
B3
294
B4
294
B6
295
B7
294
4.Terbrack, HermannD289.00293.00EB4
293
5.Terhaar, BerndD292.86293.00BB1
294
B3
296
B6
294
B7
288
6.Ernst, JosefD292.50292.50E
7.Nienhaus, LudgerD286.00291.00BB1
292
B4
290
8.Wissing, HubertD291.00290.75BB1
294
B2
291
B3
291
B4
287
9.Hunz, WernerD293.83290.67EB2
294
B6
291
B7
287
10.Terbrack, LudgerD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SSC Wulfen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Schrudde, RolfD296.80297.83BB1
298
B2
297
B3
299
B5
297
B6
297
B7
299
2.Wöll, HolgerD298.30297.67BB1
296
B2
298
B3
297
B5
297
B6
299
B7
299
3.Berger, ChristianD296.10296.83BB1
298
B2
294
B3
297
B5
299
B6
297
B7
296
4.Bischoff, RalfD294.70294.70E
5.Karbowski, AlbinD293.00293.00E
6.Große-Geldermann, HedwigD290.00293.00EB2
293
7.Jüde, HerbertD292.70293.00BB1
294
B3
295
B5
292
B6
294
B7
290
8.Gorczyca, UlrichD293.00292.83BB1
294
B2
297
B3
296
B5
286
B6
296
B7
288
Setzliste - SSV Hausdülmen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Terhorst, ManfredD297.50296.67BB1
297
B3
296
B4
296
B5
295
B6
298
B7
298
2.Bernert, HelmutD293.33293.20BB1
295
B3
291
B4
294
B5
293
B7
293
3.Vollbracht, PeterD289.25292.75BB1
298
B3
292
B4
289
B7
292
4.Zihm, HerbertD291.00291.00E
5.Hasse, ArnulfD286.80290.00BB1
290
B3
289
B4
291
B5
293
B6
288
B7
289
6.Schmidt, AndreasD288.50288.83BB1
292
B3
282
B4
284
B5
291
B6
292
B7
292
7.Diekmann, ViktorD292.33283.00EB5
283
8.Kalkstein, DetlevD0.000.00E
Setzliste - VSS Epe 2014 e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Jöcker, PeterD291.00296.50EB4
297
B5
296
2.Wenker, LudgerD295.57295.67BB1
296
B2
295
B3
296
B4
298
B5
295
B6
294
3.Fiegenbaum, OlafD293.43294.25BB1
294
B3
293
B4
294
B6
296
4.Alfert, WernerD295.33293.60BB1
294
B2
288
B3
295
B4
295
B6
296
5.Sundermann, KlausD290.29293.50BB1
293
B2
291
B3
295
B4
296
B5
291
B6
295
6.Elpers, EwaldD294.57293.20BB1
292
B2
293
B3
293
B5
295
B6
293
7.Jäger, EngelbertD289.00289.00E
8.Meiring, TheoD288.00288.00E
9.Verst, GüntherD287.00287.00E
10.Wigger, MatthiasD287.00287.00E
11.Assing, ErikaD289.00286.00EB5
286
12.Herden, WolfgangD285.00285.00E
13.Ebbert, GerdD292.00285.00EB2
285