Springe zum Inhalt

Bezirksoberliga LP - Münsterland - 2017

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. 26820:1010.519
2.SpSch Raesfeld 26820:1010.685
3.VSS Epe 2014 e.V. 16818:1210.511
4.SFr Metelen 16815:1510.583
5.SpSch Holtwick 16414:1610.259
6.SG Feldmark 16412:1810.460
7.SpSch Hiltrup e.V. 1626:249.802
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
15.10.2016
SFr Metelen 1
SpSch Hiltrup e.V. 1
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. 2
SpSch Holtwick 1
3 : 2
3 : 2
3 : 2
 
SG Feldmark 1
VSS Epe 2014 e.V. 1
SpSch Raesfeld 2
spielfrei
05.11.2016
SpSch Holtwick 1
SG Feldmark 1
VSS Epe 2014 e.V. 1
SpSch Raesfeld 2
4 : 1
5 : 0
3 : 2
 
SFr Metelen 1
SpSch Hiltrup e.V. 1
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. 2
spielfrei
26.11.2016
SpSch Raesfeld 2
SFr Metelen 1
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. 2
SpSch Hiltrup e.V. 1
3 : 2
3 : 2
4 : 1
 
SpSch Holtwick 1
VSS Epe 2014 e.V. 1
SG Feldmark 1
spielfrei
07.01.2017
SpSch Hiltrup e.V. 1
SpSch Raesfeld 2
SpSch Holtwick 1
VSS Epe 2014 e.V. 1
1 : 4
5 : 0
0 : 5
 
SFr Metelen 1
SG Feldmark 1
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. 2
spielfrei
21.01.2017
VSS Epe 2014 e.V. 1
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. 2
SG Feldmark 1
SFr Metelen 1
3 : 2
4 : 1
4 : 1
 
SpSch Raesfeld 2
SpSch Hiltrup e.V. 1
SpSch Holtwick 1
spielfrei
11.02.2017
SFr Metelen 1
SpSch Hiltrup e.V. 1
VSS Epe 2014 e.V. 1
SG Feldmark 1
3 : 2
1 : 4
3 : 2
 
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. 2
SpSch Raesfeld 2
SpSch Holtwick 1
spielfrei
25.02.2017
SG Feldmark 1
SpSch Raesfeld 2
SpSch Holtwick 1
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. 2
0 : 5
4 : 1
5 : 0
 
VSS Epe 2014 e.V. 1
SFr Metelen 1
SpSch Hiltrup e.V. 1
spielfrei
Setzliste - SFr Metelen
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Krey, NorbertD366.16364.00OO1
359
O3
369
O4
362
O6
364
O7
366
2.Röttger, GerritD363.50357.83OO1
345
O2
364
O3
359
O4
359
O6
361
O7
359
3.Koch, AndréD351.85355.00EO7
355
4.Roters, WilhelmD346.00349.00OO1
353
O2
346
O3
362
O4
350
O6
334
5.Rengers, MarkusD342.00348.17OO1
351
O2
345
O3
343
O4
346
O6
353
O7
351
6.Kintrup, AndreasD347.60347.33OO1
362
O2
337
O3
344
O4
341
O6
355
O7
345
7.Krey, LasseD361.00343.00EO2
343
8.Avucan, DennisD298.00298.00E
9.Brüning, NoahD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SG Feldmark
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Schröer, NadineD355.70360.50OO1
358
O2
363
2.Rechmann, AndreD360.00356.50OO1
363
O2
352
O3
364
O4
345
O5
364
O7
351
3.Tewes, PeterD357.50353.29OO1
360
O2
358
O3
351
O4
358
O5
358
O7
349
O7
339
4.Holz, PatriciaD346.67348.25OO1
348
O2
350
O5
347
O7
348
5.Eberwein, RalfD346.30346.50EO3
340
O5
353
6.Lange, BastianD346.00344.00EO4
344
7.Peters, ThomasD347.20338.40OO1
342
O2
350
O3
337
O4
325
O5
338
8.Vogelsberg, WernerD319.00335.00EO3
332
O4
335
O7
338
Setzliste - SpSch Hiltrup e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Trömer, ManuelD354.50359.50OO1
364
O4
369
O5
351
O6
354
2.Bejger, WieslawD350.00350.00E
3.Fielers, PhilippD341.00347.20OO1
349
O2
336
O4
347
O5
354
O6
350
4.Schwaer, SimonD345.50345.17OO1
341
O2
346
O4
349
O5
350
O6
356
O7
329
5.Krutwage, ManfredD335.67341.50EO4
337
O7
346
6.Koch, Anna-LenaD344.20339.00OO1
339
7.Thier, MichaelD327.00336.00EO2
336
8.Grabbe, JörgD333.00333.00E
9.Schwaer, AaronD295.00331.20EO2
340
O4
312
O5
329
O6
336
O7
339
10.Jäger, AnjaD327.25327.25E
11.Hasse, MarvinD338.00324.00OO1
324
12.Krutwage, CarstenD338.00314.50EO2
313
O6
316
13.Tidau, MirkoD297.00295.00EO5
299
O7
291
14.Enking jun., HeinrichD290.00290.00E
15.Besarese, GregorD273.00273.00E
16.Reuter, FelixD245.00245.00E
Setzliste - SpSch Holtwick
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Scharlau, MarkusD362.25361.17OO2
352
O3
368
O4
359
O5
361
O6
356
O7
371
2.Hafemeister, ChristophD337.50356.80OO2
349
O3
363
O4
357
O5
358
O7
357
3.Kemler, JensD339.00341.83OO2
347
O3
347
O4
334
O5
352
O6
331
O7
340
4.Meinker, MartinD332.50339.40OO2
356
O4
340
O5
324
O6
337
O7
340
5.Morgenstern, GerdD358.00335.40EO3
349
O4
335
O5
318
O6
348
O7
327
6.Kock, FrederikD272.00294.33OO2
281
O3
300
O6
302
7.Segbert, PatrikD289.50289.50E
Setzliste - SpSch Raesfeld/Westf
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Brückner, SvenD362.60368.50EB1
371
B2
368
O3
370
O5
365
2.Abrath, VolkerD368.33368.33E
3.Schwikardi, MichaD359.00364.00OO4
364
4.Büning, ThomasD362.00362.67OO1
355
O4
369
O7
364
5.Rautenberg, KlausD355.00360.00EB1
361
B2
358
O3
364
B6
357
6.Prüfe, JensD358.00359.50EO6
355
O7
364
7.Terhürne, IngaD354.33359.33EB5
354
B6
358
O7
366
8.Kappe, LenaD356.50357.00OO1
365
O4
349
9.Gröniger, LutzD356.50356.67BB1
352
B2
347
B4
356
B6
358
O6
364
O7
363
10.Hußmann, HermannD352.00356.33BB1
362
B2
350
B3
353
B4
359
O3
357
O4
364
O5
351
O6
349
O7
362
11.Abrath, BarbaraD353.00353.00E
12.Greving, ChristianD355.83350.20OO1
349
O3
357
O4
354
O5
341
O6
350
13.Klinger, RolfD342.00349.67BB3
358
B4
345
B5
346
14.Stemmer, RonjaD346.00346.00OO1
335
O5
344
O6
359
15.Bertling, HerbertD331.00345.40BB1
349
B2
347
B3
348
B5
343
B6
340
16.Halke, HartmutD352.00345.33EO1
343
O3
352
O5
341
17.Verkamp, SebastianD338.00341.00BB3
350
B6
332
18.Schröder, MichaelD349.00339.00EB4
339
19.Stenert, JamesD343.00334.00EB4
343
B5
325
20.Simsek, NadineD0.00327.50EB3
335
B5
320
Setzliste - SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Majewska, AnnaA369.00369.00E
2.Schmidt, AlexanderD361.75366.33OO1
373
O2
364
O3
363
O4
373
O5
359
O6
366
3.Wasilewski, JanuszA358.20352.00OO3
347
O4
353
O6
356
4.Peters, AlexanderD351.67351.67E
5.Peters, AloysD353.33351.60OO1
342
O2
350
O3
353
O4
358
O5
355
6.Rennemann, PaulD341.25351.00BB3
346
B4
349
B5
358
B6
351
7.Krause, MeikD344.00350.00BB1
344
B2
344
B3
349
B4
352
B5
348
B6
363
O6
350
8.Reinelt, MonikaD339.33349.00EB2
349
9.Godewerth, JürgenD347.25346.62BB1
330
B2
357
O2
355
B3
352
B4
351
O5
346
B5
347
B6
335
10.Hummler, MarcoD0.00345.50BO1
335
B2
343
B5
358
B6
346
11.Krause, GerdD344.00344.67OO1
342
O2
353
O3
346
O4
338
O5
344
O6
345
12.Reinelt, HermannD254.00341.50EB1
333
O2
340
B3
355
B4
338
13.Tarnowski, UweD350.50341.25OO3
342
O4
338
O5
350
O6
335
14.Tautz, FelixD341.00341.00E
15.Meiner, LauraD305.25340.50BB1
340
B2
339
B3
344
B4
351
B5
325
B6
344
16.Meiner, StefanieD335.67339.67BB1
329
B2
317
B3
345
B4
353
B5
348
B6
346
17.Ahring, ErikaD343.00339.00BB1
337
B2
336
B3
355
B4
344
B5
323
B6
339
18.Tarnowski, Marc-PhilippD330.00337.00EB3
327
B4
347
19.Kruska, FriedhelmD331.33334.83BB1
334
B2
342
B3
334
B4
340
B5
325
B6
334
20.Ahring, MichaelaD340.00334.33BO1
348
B2
326
B5
329
21.Druck, BirgitD329.50325.25BB1
326
B2
323
B5
322
B6
330
22.Kasselmann, JohannesD306.00323.50EB3
312
B4
335
23.Tarnowski, Jan-HenrykD323.00323.00E
24.Niemann, FritzD0.00300.50EB1
301
B6
300
Setzliste - VSS Epe 2014 e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Buntkowski, EricD352.00363.20OO1
364
O2
360
O3
361
O5
361
O7
370
2.Nordholt, NicoleD356.00359.75EO2
357
O3
355
O5
367
O7
360
3.Grotenhues, KatrinD349.40351.33EO2
355
O3
347
O5
352
4.Mensing, PhilipD355.50351.00OO1
349
O3
350
O5
353
O6
350
O7
353
5.Hamachers, MartinD335.00350.33EO3
347
O6
350
O7
354
6.Leuderalbert, LudgerD327.75348.00OO1
348
7.Wenker, LudgerD344.50344.50E
8.Litmeier, IngoD332.50342.20OO1
333
O2
349
O5
332
O6
354
O7
343
9.Kottig, AndreasD342.50334.50OO1
326
O6
343
10.Hagels, Jan-HendrikD348.00334.00EO2
334
11.Meiring, TheoD344.50334.00EO6
334
12.Perrefort, JochenD330.00330.00E
13.Oude Lansink, ThomasD329.75329.75E