Springe zum Inhalt

Kreisliga LG - Minden/Herford - 2017

Liga-Leiter: Birgit Borcherding
Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.SSC Bruchmühlen II61022:810.368
2.SGes Ennigloh I61020:1010.406
3.SSV Uphausen I6820:1010.886
4.SV Stemmer I6617:1310.598
5.SV Häverstädt I6614:1610.408
6.SV Unterlübbe I6211:1910.566
7.SV Häverstädt II601:299.216
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
30.10.2016
SSC Bruchmühlen II
SV Häverstädt I
SV Stemmer I
SV Unterlübbe I
2 : 3
5 : 0
1 : 4
 
SGes Ennigloh I
SV Häverstädt II
SSV Uphausen I
spielfrei
20.11.2016
SV Unterlübbe I
SGes Ennigloh I
SV Häverstädt II
SSV Uphausen I
1 : 4
2 : 3
0 : 5
 
SSC Bruchmühlen II
SV Häverstädt I
SV Stemmer I
spielfrei
11.12.2016
SSV Uphausen I
SSC Bruchmühlen II
SV Stemmer I
SV Häverstädt I
4 : 1
5 : 0
2 : 3
 
SV Unterlübbe I
SV Häverstädt II
SGes Ennigloh I
spielfrei
22.01.2017
SV Häverstädt I
SSV Uphausen I
SV Unterlübbe I
SV Häverstädt II
1 : 4
1 : 4
1 : 4
 
SSC Bruchmühlen II
SGes Ennigloh I
SV Stemmer I
spielfrei
05.02.2017
SV Häverstädt II
SV Stemmer I
SGes Ennigloh I
SSC Bruchmühlen II
0 : 5
3 : 2
3 : 2
 
SSV Uphausen I
SV Häverstädt I
SV Unterlübbe I
spielfrei
26.02.2017
SSC Bruchmühlen II
SV Häverstädt I
SV Häverstädt II
SGes Ennigloh I
3 : 2
0 : 5
1 : 4
 
SV Stemmer I
SSV Uphausen I
SV Unterlübbe I
spielfrei
19.03.2017
SGes Ennigloh I
SSV Uphausen I
SV Unterlübbe I
SV Stemmer I
5 : 0
1 : 4
2 : 3
 
SV Häverstädt II
SSC Bruchmühlen II
SV Häverstädt I
spielfrei
Setzliste - SGes Ennigloh e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Kampschaefer, BerndD375.00372.50EK1
369
K2
372
K3
377
K4
370
K5
373
K7
374
2.Heitbreder, NicoleD372.00371.50EK1
375
K2
376
K4
372
K7
363
3.Reifert, Florian PhilippD361.00362.80EK1
365
K2
356
K4
373
K5
360
K7
360
4.Ebeler, SaschaD375.00360.00EK7
360
5.Vallbracht, JörgD357.33359.33EK1
364
K2
348
K3
358
K4
354
K5
360
K7
372
6.Damm, DominikD335.00344.00EK2
337
K3
351
7.Gnettner, ValentinD352.00344.00EK1
344
K5
344
8.Schnelle, AndreD324.00326.33EK3
328
K4
323
K5
328
Setzliste - SSC Bruchmühlen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Schmidt, TimD377.00380.17VV1
377
V2
380
V3
377
V4
384
V5
380
V6
383
V7
2.Bartsch, BenjaminD367.67379.00EK7
379
3.Schwarz, TristanD376.76377.86EK1
378
V4
365
K2
376
K3
381
K4
382
K6
380
K7
383
4.Rüter, PascalD374.14377.33VV1
376
V2
368
V3
375
V4
382
V5
379
V6
384
V7
5.Eversmann, SandraD380.50374.50EK2
367
K3
374
K4
371
K7
386
6.Schwarz, ManuelD378.29371.20EV5
361
V6
366
K4
379
K6
373
K7
377
7.Bockrath, TimoD370.00367.83VV1
371
V2
371
V3
363
V4
363
V5
368
V6
371
V7
8.Kalika, AlexanderD367.50365.67EK1
370
K2
370
K3
357
9.Winter, TimoD365.43365.17VV1
368
V2
365
V3
369
V4
362
V5
366
V6
361
V7
10.Pagalys, HansD360.00363.50EK1
366
K2
369
K3
360
K4
359
K6
360
K7
367
11.Stark, ThorstenD367.00362.00VV1
362
V2
355
V3
369
12.Zimmer, ManfredD361.00360.80EK1
356
K2
361
K3
360
K4
359
K6
368
13.Voß, ChristianD360.00360.00E
Setzliste - SSV Uphausen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.König, MelanieD376.75380.60EK1
376
K3
385
K4
381
K6
384
K7
377
2.Kaulbars, AxelD357.50371.00EK3
372
K7
370
3.Krause, JenniferD378.00367.20EK1
364
K3
372
K5
367
K6
369
K7
364
4.Stühmeier, MichaelD372.00367.00EK3
364
K4
369
K5
361
K6
368
K7
373
5.Arnsmeier, StefanD366.00364.33EK5
370
K6
373
K7
350
6.Kloer, FlorianD376.00363.00EK1
364
K5
362
7.Timmermann, FriedrichD357.50359.60EK1
360
K3
363
K4
350
K5
358
K6
367
8.Zahn, MirkoD334.00353.00EK4
353
9.Dudarov, MihailD338.00338.00E
10.Großpietsch, NilsD317.00300.00EK1
284
K4
316
Setzliste - SV Häverstädt
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Koch, MatthiasD378.50375.20EK1
378
K2
375
K4
378
K5
375
K7
370
2.Schamp, StevenD375.50371.00EK1
370
K2
377
K4
376
K5
363
K6
369
K7
371
3.Hensel, FrankD357.50354.17EK1
362
K2
358
K4
346
K5
346
K6
351
K7
362
4.Koch, FriedhelmD351.25352.67EK1
361
K2
344
K4
355
K5
348
K6
358
K7
350
5.Hensel, CarstenD347.25344.17EK1
360
K2
340
K4
338
K5
340
K6
350
K7
337
6.Hensel, AmyD345.60340.83EK1
339
K2
355
K3
329
K5
331
K6
352
K7
339
7.Viermann, MaikeD347.70340.00EK1
354
K2
336
K3
345
K5
345
K6
334
K7
326
8.Steinmetz, LarsD333.33332.00EK2
323
K3
341
9.Koch, ManuelaD339.75327.75EK1
330
K3
324
K5
325
K7
332
10.Bohlmann, AndreasD326.00320.67EK2
326
K5
323
K6
313
11.Lange, FranziskaD327.00320.50EK1
322
K6
319
12.Hensel, KatjaD334.75310.60EK1
327
K2
323
K5
318
K6
320
K7
265
Setzliste - SV Stemmer e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Buchholz, Dominik-AndreD378.00371.20EK1
364
K2
373
K4
373
K5
379
K6
367
2.Meyer, CordD367.25368.00EK1
374
K2
373
K3
371
K4
360
K5
365
K6
365
3.Meier, DennisD354.75361.50EK1
359
K2
362
K3
366
K4
349
K5
370
K6
363
4.Röthemeier, CordD334.67344.33EK1
335
K2
362
K3
336
5.Meisolle, DetlevD347.34334.60EK2
326
K3
351
K4
334
K5
340
K6
322
6.Borcherding, Lars-EricD316.00332.25EK1
329
K3
325
K5
336
K6
339
7.Krömer, LucasD307.00330.00EK4
330
8.Röthemeier, KlausD304.00304.00E
Setzliste - SV Unterlübbe e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Zelle, AndreasD369.75365.40EK2
367
K3
368
K5
364
K6
363
K7
365
2.Vogelsang, GerdD361.00359.17EK2
364
K3
367
K4
358
K5
350
K6
351
K7
365
3.Vogelsang, IngoD357.75355.83EK2
345
K3
354
K4
359
K5
359
K6
358
K7
360
4.Golnik, SaschaD362.67354.75EK2
356
K5
350
K6
355
K7
358
5.Blotevogel, ThomasD352.33347.50EK2
353
K4
342
6.Bunge, MarcelD345.00341.40EK3
344
K4
332
K5
333
K6
352
K7
346
7.Heinen, NicoD335.00335.00E
8.Vullriede, TorstenD300.00314.00EK3
320
K4
308