Springe zum Inhalt

Kreisliga LG - Lünen - 2017

Liga-Leiter: Reinhard Simaitis
Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.SV Lünen-Süd4812:86.917
2.SV Niederaden II4411:97.014
3.SSV Südkirchen III4410:107.122
4.Märker SG4210:106.748
5.SSV Südkirchen IV427:136.877
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
09.10.2016
SV Niederaden II
SSV Südkirchen III
Märker SG
2 : 3
4 : 1
 
SV Lünen-Süd
SSV Südkirchen IV
spielfrei
13.11.2016
SSV Südkirchen IV
Märker SG
SV Niederaden II
2 : 3
2 : 3
 
SV Lünen-Süd
SSV Südkirchen III
spielfrei
11.12.2016
SV Niederaden II
SV Lünen-Süd
SSV Südkirchen IV
3 : 2
3 : 2
 
Märker SG
SSV Südkirchen III
spielfrei
15.01.2017
SSV Südkirchen III
Märker SG
SV Lünen-Süd
1 : 4
4 : 1
 
SV Niederaden II
SSV Südkirchen IV
spielfrei
Termin 5
SV Niederaden II
SV Lünen-Süd
SSV Südkirchen III
2 : 3
3 : 2
 
SSV Südkirchen IV
Märker SG
spielfrei
Setzliste - Märker Schützengemeinschaft 1994 e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Moschke, VeraD371.00372.00KK5
373
K2
373
K3
381
K4
361
2.Knecht, KathrinD357.00356.50KK5
358
K2
359
K3
370
K4
339
3.Wilke, WolfgangD337.50336.50KK5
329
K2
333
K3
336
K4
348
4.Harmening, SaschaD328.50328.50E
5.Achenbach, AndreasD329.00323.00KK5
318
K2
315
K3
327
K4
332
6.Lucas, Robin SimonD300.00300.00E
7.Knecht, GeraldD308.50299.00KK5
291
K2
300
K3
310
K4
295
8.Meyer, PatrickD262.00262.00E
Setzliste - SSV Südkirchen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Middrup, ChristinaD392.20392.20E
2.Wind, JelleA392.00387.80VV1
383
V2
389
V3
388
V4
389
V7
390
3.Klitzsch, Alexander ManfredD385.00385.00VV1
386
V2
382
V3
388
V4
381
V5
389
V6
386
V7
383
4.Mariß, PetraD379.71382.00VV1
385
V2
383
V3
378
V4
385
V5
387
V6
381
V7
375
5.Koers, StefanD373.20373.43BB1
379
B2
378
V5
363
V6
377
B3
374
B4
376
B5
367
6.Dekker, JanD372.43373.33VV1
376
V2
372
V7
372
7.Vogt, TabeaD374.80371.14BB1
373
V3
375
V4
374
B2
375
B3
365
B4
367
B5
369
8.Wiersma, MarianneD372.80369.75BB2
363
B3
369
B4
367
B5
380
9.Zumholz, TobiasD369.00366.14BB1
362
B2
369
V5
376
V6
376
B3
363
B4
358
B5
359
10.Vogt, UrsulaD377.00365.83VV1
370
V2
365
V3
373
V4
362
V5
363
V6
362
11.Kussel, BertoldD362.67363.25KK1
360
K4
367
K2
364
K3
362
12.Puppendahl, ChristophD352.75361.25KK1
355
K2
360
K2
367
K3
363
13.Middrup, HelmutD368.33360.83EB1
358
K4
359
K2
348
K2
367
V7
365
K3
368
14.Gentek, GuidoD357.33359.00BB1
364
B2
351
B3
354
B5
367
15.Puppendahl, MarcoD364.00355.80KK1
361
K4
355
K2
363
B4
357
K3
343
16.Hovestadt, NicolaD345.33354.33EK1
351
K5
360
K2
352
17.Erdmann, ChristophD365.00352.67KK1
349
K2
358
K3
351
18.Schlütermann, DavidD361.67352.00EK2
352
19.Kussel, HendrikD349.33349.33EK1
346
K5
367
K4
335
20.Drees, HenningD352.00347.67KK1
342
K4
345
K5
356
21.Brinkhaus, RalfD355.67346.25EK1
353
K4
355
K2
342
K4
335
22.Vogt, ThomasD353.50334.00EK4
334
23.Baumeister, NicoD332.00330.33EK1
339
K5
328
K4
324
24.Mense, StefanD327.33321.00EK1
324
K5
318
K4
321
25.Jacob, JenniferD314.00314.00E
26.Beisch, AnnaD306.00306.00E
27.Hörstrup, EvaD306.00306.00E
Setzliste - SV Lünen-Süd
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Wagener-Meuter, Susanne IngaD364.33368.75KK1
371
K5
369
K2
370
K3
365
2.Langkowski, GerdD346.67367.00KK1
371
K5
358
K2
366
K3
373
3.Möllmann, JuttaD366.67362.25KK1
363
K5
364
K2
369
K3
353
4.Meuter, PetraD345.33347.00KK1
345
K5
345
K2
340
K3
358
5.Wagener, BjörnD299.00301.50KK1
274
K2
329
6.Volling, AlexanderD308.00297.00EK3
297
7.Kallenbach, Karl-HeinzD0.00237.00EK5
237
8.Braun, MandyD0.000.00E
9.Zwanziger, LotharD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SV Niederaden e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Koch, MartinaD372.60379.25BB1
382
B2
383
B3
376
B4
376
2.Gobbrecht, ThorstenD376.60375.40BB1
380
B2
382
B3
373
B4
373
B5
369
3.Wilking, CharlotteD371.00370.40BB1
366
B2
369
B3
367
B4
380
B5
370
4.Stagnet, StefanD362.67364.00KK1
362
K4
363
B4
354
K3
374
B5
367
5.Petruck, MichaelD356.50361.67KK1
353
K4
368
K5
364
6.Prager, MirkoD366.80361.50KK1
362
K4
362
K5
357
K3
365
7.Wolf, MartinD371.40360.25BB1
366
B2
358
B3
348
B5
369
8.Elsermann, StephanD365.50360.20BB1
367
B2
354
B3
361
B4
360
B5
359
9.Böhm, LukasD354.00354.00E
10.Scheer, KirstenD357.50348.50KK1
335
K4
362
11.Clewing, TimD346.00345.50EK5
346
K3
345
12.Steeg, JarneD335.00339.25KK1
333
K4
346
K5
330
K3
348
13.Weber, RalfD343.00319.50EK5
331
K3
308
14.Götz, GerhardD0.000.00E