Springe zum Inhalt

Kreisliga LG - Hamm/Unna-Kamen - 2017

Liga-Leiter: Thorsten Neugebauer
Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.SGes Hamm 571430:513.229
2.SGes Hamm 371026:913.003
3.Sv Ostenfeldmark Hamm71022:1312.782
4.SV Frohsinn 07 Werne7614:2112.610
5.SV Methler7611:2411.768
6.SpSch Bockum7414:2112.207
7.SG Overberge 27413:2212.628
8.SGes Hamm 47210:2512.472
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
16.10.2016
SGes Hamm 3
SGes Hamm 5
SV Frohsinn 07 Werne
SV Methler
4 : 1
3 : 2
2 : 3
3 : 2
SGes Hamm 4
SpSch Bockum
Sv Ostenfeldmark Hamm
SG Overberge 2
20.11.2016
SGes Hamm 4
SpSch Bockum
Sv Ostenfeldmark Hamm
SG Overberge 2
1 : 4
2 : 3
4 : 1
0 : 5
SGes Hamm 5
SV Frohsinn 07 Werne
SV Methler
SGes Hamm 3
05.03.2017
SGes Hamm 5
SV Frohsinn 07 Werne
SV Methler
SGes Hamm 3
5 : 0
3 : 2
3 : 2
4 : 1
Sv Ostenfeldmark Hamm
SG Overberge 2
SGes Hamm 4
SpSch Bockum
22.01.2017
Sv Ostenfeldmark Hamm
SG Overberge 2
SGes Hamm 4
SpSch Bockum
4 : 1
0 : 5
3 : 2
2 : 3
SGes Hamm 3
SGes Hamm 5
SV Frohsinn 07 Werne
SV Methler
12.02.2017
SGes Hamm 3
SGes Hamm 4
SGes Hamm 5
Sv Ostenfeldmark Hamm
5 : 0
2 : 3
5 : 0
5 : 0
SV Methler
SpSch Bockum
SV Frohsinn 07 Werne
SG Overberge 2
18.12.2016
SGes Hamm 3
SG Overberge 2
SpSch Bockum
SV Methler
2 : 3
5 : 0
3 : 2
1 : 4
SGes Hamm 5
SGes Hamm 4
Sv Ostenfeldmark Hamm
SV Frohsinn 07 Werne
26.03.2017
SV Frohsinn 07 Werne
Sv Ostenfeldmark Hamm
SV Methler
SG Overberge 2
0 : 5
4 : 1
0 : 5
4 : 1
SGes Hamm 3
SGes Hamm 4
SGes Hamm 5
SpSch Bockum
Setzliste - SG Overberge e. V.
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Niesmann, FabianD389.00386.75EK1
394
K6
388
K4
378
K3
387
2.Murphy, AmandaD371.80375.20BB1
363
B2
376
B3
371
B4
384
B5
382
3.Meyer, DietmarD360.67370.00BB1
365
B2
366
B3
378
B4
364
B5
377
4.Thiedig, WolfgangD367.14367.38EK1
368
K2
369
K6
374
B4
365
K4
374
B5
366
K5
371
K7
352
5.Gontz, JörgD370.14364.43EK2
371
B3
363
K6
361
K4
368
K5
361
K3
363
K7
364
6.Neugebauer, ThorstenD370.00363.25BB1
363
B2
362
B3
358
B4
370
7.Thiedig, YvonneD363.77362.60BB1
378
B2
357
B3
354
B4
356
B5
368
8.Schmidt, RichardD356.00358.20EK1
350
K2
360
K4
363
K3
352
K7
366
9.Plümper, TimD358.00358.00E
10.Böinghoff, HeinzD361.00354.50BB1
358
B2
351
11.Beer, Lea-MarieD331.00353.50EK1
338
K2
352
K6
362
K4
364
B5
344
K5
351
K3
353
K7
364
12.Mertins, FabianD359.00353.00EK5
353
13.Rüther, ChristianD341.50342.83EK1
347
K2
337
K6
347
K5
336
K3
346
K7
344
14.Schmidt, StefanieD339.33339.33E
15.Born, HelmutD339.00339.00E
Setzliste - SGes Hamm e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Furmanek, RikeD388.88390.00WW1
391
W2
389
2.Thiedig, ChristophD0.00387.75EK2
380
W6
391
K6
387
W7
381
K4
389
K5
391
K3
393
K7
390
3.Münster, VeroniqueD383.17387.25WW1
388
W2
384
W3
392
W4
385
4.Brodda, JanD389.29387.17WW1
391
W3
386
W4
390
W5
387
W6
381
W7
388
5.Steinhoff, AnnaD384.71386.00WW1
383
W2
381
W3
392
W4
387
W5
386
W6
387
6.Nattkemper, FlorianD383.00384.75EK2
383
K4
388
K5
383
K3
385
7.Smout, CameronD378.57383.71EK1
385
W2
387
W3
388
W4
383
W5
382
W6
385
W7
376
8.Brunnenberg, MoritzD386.71383.43EK1
387
K2
381
W5
377
K6
385
K4
380
K5
383
K3
391
9.Rennert, JörgD384.00381.25EW2
374
W4
385
W6
385
W7
381
10.Biehn, DominikD371.00380.86EK1
375
K2
379
K6
381
K4
379
K5
383
K3
380
K7
389
11.Kurek, JanaD379.40380.00EK3
373
K7
387
12.Stettner, MichaelD374.75379.43EK1
388
K2
381
K6
386
K4
370
K5
377
K3
379
K7
375
13.Matuschek, TatjanaD382.60379.00WW1
384
W3
381
W5
372
14.Bußmann, SabrinaD366.60377.00EK1
383
K2
381
K4
370
K5
374
15.Fleige, MaikeD377.25375.00EK7
375
16.Trockel, TimonD0.00374.00EK1
364
K2
380
K6
371
K4
369
K5
375
K3
374
K7
385
17.Furmanek, JenniferD377.00372.60EK1
381
K2
374
K4
366
K5
374
K3
368
18.Bert, FelixD357.00370.17EK1
361
K2
378
K6
372
K4
370
K5
365
K7
375
19.Kulke, KristinD369.50366.25EK1
364
K2
364
K6
371
W7
371
K4
352
K5
361
K3
375
K7
372
20.Mell, ManfredD354.50366.17EK1
373
K2
372
K6
367
K4
363
K5
361
K3
361
21.Forwick, MarcelD370.75364.83EK1
362
K2
363
K6
363
K5
363
K3
362
K7
376
22.Schweda, NiklasD0.00358.67EK2
350
K6
353
K4
362
K5
367
K3
351
K7
369
23.Grote, Daniel-JoshuaD348.00358.67EK1
348
K2
359
K6
356
K5
362
K3
362
K7
365
24.Kilger, HorstD359.00357.25EK1
355
K6
352
K4
354
K7
368
25.Gräwe, JaninaD0.00354.00EK1
346
K2
367
K6
345
K4
359
K3
351
K7
356
26.Jendrzejewski, RudolfD351.67352.50EK4
350
K7
355
27.Tönjann, WolfgangD348.00339.00EK6
339
28.Kichtan, AngelaD292.00326.00EK1
327
K6
331
K5
322
K3
324
K7
326
29.Lettmann, FrankD325.00325.00E
30.Di Bella, DarioD0.000.00E
31.Nolte, Heinz-PeterD0.000.00E
32.Nolte, RalphD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SpSch Bockum 1954/68e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Ickemeyer, ThomasD371.67367.43EK1
368
K2
365
K6
359
K4
371
K5
370
K3
373
K7
366
2.Schweins, GregorD360.50365.29EK1
367
K2
360
K6
372
K4
366
K5
370
K3
360
K7
362
3.Amelong, BerndD364.33362.00EK1
359
K2
365
K6
363
K5
359
K3
364
4.Wiatr, ChristianD360.00360.29EK1
363
K2
358
K6
362
K4
353
K5
357
K3
367
K7
362
5.Schweins, DanielD346.50348.29EK1
366
K2
359
K6
345
K4
349
K5
328
K3
343
K7
348
6.Schweins, AlexanderD346.50346.50E
7.Busch, ChristophD332.50332.50E
8.Palm, Danny-LeroyD320.83308.00EK7
308
Setzliste - SV Frohsinn 07 Werne e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Mersch, MichaelD374.00369.00EK1
364
K2
366
K6
377
K4
375
K5
372
K3
360
2.Hüttemann, MarioD367.50368.57EK1
374
K2
365
K6
374
K4
362
K5
362
K3
370
K7
373
3.Kaufmann, FlorianD367.83365.17EK2
367
K6
367
K4
370
K5
355
K3
371
K7
361
4.Rieger, LarsD342.66354.14EK1
364
K2
350
K6
367
K4
343
K5
358
K3
349
K7
348
5.Kokott, JasminD346.40353.00EK1
353
6.Schmidt, WolfgangD350.75352.14EK1
358
K2
347
K6
349
K4
341
K5
355
K3
362
K7
353
7.Hipke, Leo JonathanD0.00328.00EK7
328
Setzliste - SV Methler e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Kunz, RolfD0.00373.00EK6
373
2.Geßner, ManuelD369.40367.29EK1
363
K2
374
K6
356
K4
376
K5
370
K3
367
K7
365
3.Wagner, Svea-MarieD358.25362.86EK1
375
K2
372
K6
366
K4
357
K5
358
K3
358
K7
354
4.Entz, MartinaD356.00358.71EK1
352
K2
360
K6
360
K4
364
K5
354
K3
359
K7
362
5.Uhlmann, LouisaD0.00347.50EK1
351
K2
353
K4
350
K5
334
K3
342
K7
355
6.Brüssow, LarsD344.00337.60EK1
333
K2
332
K6
341
K5
335
K3
347
K7
7.Elbracht, JanD333.00333.00E
8.Struwe-Emrich, ManuelaD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SV Ostenfeldmark Hamm
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Dlugaj, Luca AndreD373.66381.67EK2
380
K6
373
K4
386
K5
383
K3
384
K7
384
2.Henke, TobiasD376.16370.00EK1
375
K2
367
K6
366
K4
374
K5
375
K3
367
K7
366
3.Zwikowics, ManuelD358.83367.83EK1
375
K6
356
K4
374
K5
359
K3
373
K7
370
4.Ruppert, StefanieD358.00364.67EK1
360
K2
372
K4
369
K5
362
K3
371
K7
354
5.Köhne, CarstenD370.00354.00EK1
348
K2
355
K6
358
K4
365
K5
344
6.Krabus, ClaudiaD350.50347.40EK1
342
K2
351
K6
329
K3
354
K7
361
7.Genter-Hütter, StefanieD0.000.00E
8.Hütter, ThomasD0.000.00E
9.Schauer, IlonaD0.000.00E