Springe zum Inhalt

Kreisliga LG - Soest-Lippstadt - 2017

Liga-Leiter: Andreas Langenhorst
Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.SSV Bad Westernkotten4813:77.040
2.St. Hub. Niederense4613:77.338
3.SV Lippstadt Nord4410:106.892
4.SSC Höingen429:116.955
5.SSV Blau Weiß Lipperbruch 2405:157.051
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
30.10.2016
SSV Blau Weiß Lipperbruch 2
SSC Höingen
St. Hub. Niederense
2 : 3
1 : 4
 
SSV Bad Westernkotten
SV Lippstadt Nord
spielfrei
27.11.2016
SV Lippstadt Nord
St. Hub. Niederense
SSV Blau Weiß Lipperbruch 2
2 : 3
4 : 1
 
SSV Bad Westernkotten
SSC Höingen
spielfrei
08.01.2017
SSV Blau Weiß Lipperbruch 2
SSV Bad Westernkotten
SV Lippstadt Nord
1 : 4
3 : 2
 
St. Hub. Niederense
SSC Höingen
spielfrei
05.02.2017
SSC Höingen
St. Hub. Niederense
SSV Bad Westernkotten
5 : 0
4 : 1
 
SSV Blau Weiß Lipperbruch 2
SV Lippstadt Nord
spielfrei
05.03.2017
SSV Blau Weiß Lipperbruch 2
SSV Bad Westernkotten
SSC Höingen
2 : 3
4 : 1
 
SV Lippstadt Nord
St. Hub. Niederense
spielfrei
Setzliste - SSC Höingen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Lenze, TobiasD373.25374.33EK1
373
K2
370
K4
380
2.Wittenbrink, CarmenD370.88372.00EK1
372
K2
369
K3
373
K4
374
3.Schleimer, ThomasD365.88369.00EK1
377
K2
363
K3
372
K4
364
4.Risse, FabianD357.00368.00EK2
351
K3
380
K4
373
5.Floret, MarcelD359.00359.00E
6.Leifert, BernhardD363.43356.67EK1
354
K2
356
K3
360
7.Risse, AlfredD357.50347.00EK1
343
K4
351
Setzliste - SSV Bad Westernkotten
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Thiel, NorbertD377.50379.20EB1
375
K2
379
K3
387
B5
378
K5
377
2.Adrians, JasminD376.25378.60BB1
380
B2
380
B3
372
B4
377
B5
384
3.Eiserich, Jan-MichaelD381.00377.40BB1
375
B2
376
B3
379
B4
377
B5
380
4.Niehüser, JörgD378.75376.00BB1
386
B2
362
B3
374
B4
378
B5
380
5.Becker, NilsD370.57375.25EK1
379
K2
377
K3
364
K5
381
6.Koerdt, ChristianD369.75374.50EK2
371
K5
378
7.Kleeschulte, LukasD380.50374.50BB1
380
B2
378
B3
368
B4
372
8.Schütte, TobiasD378.25374.50BB2
375
B3
373
B4
378
B5
372
9.Koböken, BennetD372.88373.50EK1
377
K2
361
K3
373
K5
383
10.Schleiermacher, StephanD372.67372.67E
11.Cremer, LucasD370.00370.75EK1
372
K2
375
K3
371
K5
365
12.Risse, StefanD370.43363.00EK1
363
13.Schütte, MeinolfD343.50343.50E
14.Anders, FrankD343.00343.00E
15.Bohne, JanikD343.00343.00E
16.Glaza, PatrickD342.00342.00E
17.Adrians, MarkusD325.00307.00EK1
307
18.Cremer, LindaD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SSV Blau-Weiß Lipperbruch
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Reen, JenniferD380.80381.40BB1
389
B2
387
B3
382
B4
380
B5
369
2.Klaudt, Anna-MariaD362.29376.80EK1
381
B2
376
B3
375
B4
377
B5
375
3.Duwentester, UlrichD370.40375.00BB1
380
B2
371
B3
377
B4
374
B5
373
4.Franz, ChristianD370.00370.00E
5.Ludwigt, MaxD351.17363.50EK4
361
K5
366
6.Pieper, ThomasD358.88360.50EK1
361
K3
361
K4
365
K5
355
7.Tochtrop, DagmarD363.00358.80BB1
360
B2
351
B3
355
B4
361
B5
367
8.Marton, ManuelD359.20358.50EK3
354
K4
363
9.Clausen, LorisD362.50357.80BB1
365
B2
360
B3
353
B4
364
B5
347
10.Schalle, MarioD356.00356.00E
11.Bläsing, Klaus-DieterD352.67346.00EK1
331
K3
355
K4
344
K5
354
12.Schulte, MichaelD341.33344.67EK1
349
K3
344
K5
341
13.Ludwigt, AlfonsD352.67341.50EK1
347
K3
335
K4
343
K5
341
14.Pekruhl, IvonneD335.00331.00BB1
331
Setzliste - St. Hub. Niederense
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Körper, NicoD375.25374.50EK2
379
K3
372
K4
371
K5
376
2.Tölle, ColetaD370.50372.00EK2
369
K3
372
K4
376
K5
371
3.Holle, StefanD366.75369.67EK2
371
K4
364
K5
374
4.Mierswa, PaulD361.00364.00EK3
368
K4
360
5.Schulte, MichaelD364.25361.50EK2
367
K3
353
K4
361
K5
365
6.Schulz, JennyD359.00358.00EK5
358
7.Brucker, NadineD364.25355.50EK2
359
K3
352
8.Peters, HaraldD353.87353.87E
9.Häger, KlausD349.17349.17E
10.Schulte, FriedelD339.83339.83E
11.Bittis, RalfD339.37339.37E
12.Reffelmann, MatthiasD330.00330.00E
13.Mierswa, BernhardD318.00318.00E
Setzliste - SV Lippstadt Nord e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Mühlenbrock, MaikeD379.25382.67EK1
383
K2
381
K5
384
2.Mühlenbrock, KaiD376.37372.00EK1
373
K4
371
3.Rotter-Lohmann, MariaD369.50370.25EK1
367
K2
367
K4
377
K5
370
4.Gai, JohannD357.66368.50EK1
365
K2
372
5.Casties, UlrikeD349.16352.33EK1
346
K4
359
K5
352
6.Zimmermann, TimoD350.00350.00E
7.Jochheim, JeromeD346.87349.00EK5
349
8.Wolter, CarstenD343.33343.33E
9.Pfahlberg, ManuelD342.00342.00E
10.Schmitz, RobertD339.75332.00EK2
325
K5
339
11.Dückerhoff, TimD311.17311.17E
12.Goerigk, JoachimD324.00298.00EK4
298
13.Wagner, RuthD359.25207.00EK2
63
K4
351
14.Kobush, FynnD0.000.00E
15.Mühlenbrock, ThomasD0.000.00E
16.Sommer, PhilipD0.000.00E