Springe zum Inhalt

Kreisliga LG - Siegen/Olpe - 2017

Liga-Leiter: Friedhelm Krombach
Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.SpSch Ottfingen II4816:47.295
2.SBS Rudersdorf I4413:75.228
3.SGi Alchetal II449:117.003
4.SV Brauersdorf II448:127.136
5.SpSch Dahl-Friedrichsthal I404:165.330
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
09.10.2016
SBS Rudersdorf I
SpSch Ottfingen II
SV Brauersdorf II
2 : 3
4 : 1
 
SGi Alchetal II
SpSch Dahl-Friedrichsthal I
spielfrei
30.10.2016
SpSch Dahl-Friedrichsthal I
SV Brauersdorf II
SBS Rudersdorf I
2 : 3
1 : 4
 
SGi Alchetal II
SpSch Ottfingen II
spielfrei
20.11.2016
SBS Rudersdorf I
SGi Alchetal II
SpSch Dahl-Friedrichsthal I
5 : 0
1 : 4
 
SV Brauersdorf II
SpSch Ottfingen II
spielfrei
11.12.2016
SpSch Ottfingen II
SV Brauersdorf II
SGi Alchetal II
4 : 1
4 : 1
 
SBS Rudersdorf I
SpSch Dahl-Friedrichsthal I
spielfrei
15.01.2017
SBS Rudersdorf I
SGi Alchetal II
SpSch Ottfingen II
5 : 0
2 : 3
 
SpSch Dahl-Friedrichsthal I
SV Brauersdorf II
spielfrei
Setzliste - SBS Rudersdorf e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Heitze, UlrikeD379.00376.50EK3
376
K4
377
2.Kringe, IrmhildD372.00365.00KK1
351
K3
375
K4
369
3.Weber, ChristineD364.50359.50KK1
362
K3
357
4.Holder, TobiasD351.00342.50KK1
340
K4
345
5.Büdenbender, DominikD354.33337.50KK1
340
K3
335
6.Debus, MikeD306.50331.00EK4
331
7.Kringe, Marie-TheresD308.00330.00EK4
330
8.Hess, TanyaD321.50321.50E
9.Kringe, Ann-KathrinD276.40320.00KK1
320
K3
320
10.Schneider, BettyD286.60286.60E
11.Hombach, AlexanderD253.00253.00E
Setzliste - SGi Alchetal e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Hähner, KathrinD372.00373.17BB1
363
B3
381
B4
379
B5
375
B6
373
B7
368
2.Pollex, AnnaD360.00370.33KK1
375
B2
369
B3
371
B4
371
B6
369
B7
367
3.Eckhardt, PeterD377.00368.20BB1
363
B2
376
B3
382
B5
362
B6
358
4.Stahl, SarahD374.00367.14BB1
369
B2
362
B3
349
B4
378
B5
367
B6
369
B7
376
5.Zwania, LaraD345.00367.14BB1
362
B2
364
B3
358
B4
366
B5
377
B6
368
B7
375
6.Helsper, TasjaD365.00367.00KK1
372
K2
370
K3
366
K5
360
7.Gronau, Anna-LenaD362.33365.00BB1
364
B2
370
B5
361
B7
365
8.Send, AndreasD349.00357.00EK2
360
K5
354
9.Eckhardt, BirgitD353.88356.33EK3
346
B4
376
K5
347
10.Helsper, RalfD363.00353.25KK1
356
K2
358
K3
349
K5
350
11.Weber, SabrinaD348.00350.00KK1
350
K2
352
K3
348
12.Kirschnick-Reichmann, JeannetteD319.25322.50KK1
318
K2
327
K3
337
K5
308
Setzliste - SpSch Dahl-Friedrichsthal
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Baubkus, StefanD370.67370.67E
2.Baubkus, UdoD361.50370.00KK1
369
K4
371
3.Grüttner, MarcD371.75364.33KK1
355
K2
379
K4
359
4.Bremecker, LarsD361.50363.00KK1
362
K2
359
K4
368
5.Heß, PatrickD369.33359.50KK1
355
K4
364
6.Hesse, ManuelD350.00350.00E
7.Bajohr, MarkusD354.00346.50KK1
340
K2
353
8.Burghaus, ReinhardD354.00344.50EK2
354
K4
335
9.Saße, OliverD344.00344.00E
10.Schneider, StefanD328.00328.00E
11.Hilgefort, UlrichD321.00321.00E
12.Kauffmann, RalfD320.00320.00E
13.Louisa, KlampD320.00320.00E
14.Schneider, MariusD319.00319.00E
15.Heer, FlorianD323.50307.00EK2
307
16.Tomasetti, JoachimD290.00290.00E
Setzliste - SpSch Ottfingen
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Sopala, MarlenaD385.20385.14VV1
383
V2
388
V3
388
V4
385
V5
389
V6
386
V7
377
2.Löcker, LisaD381.51384.14VV1
385
V2
380
V3
383
V4
386
V5
388
V6
383
V7
384
3.Stock, JacquelineD384.66383.50VV1
382
V2
381
V3
381
V5
383
V6
385
V7
389
4.Hanz, SabrinaD379.20379.75VV3
380
V4
372
V5
386
V6
381
5.Stock, RobinD378.17378.17E
6.Bleeker, HeikeD373.60372.60KK1
373
V2
373
K2
373
K3
370
K4
374
7.Löcker, MarieD367.75372.00KK1
366
V2
377
V3
379
V4
373
V5
363
V7
374
8.Huwald, DanielD364.00370.50KK1
368
K2
373
9.Mühlmann, KaiD357.25369.67KK1
371
K2
373
K3
365
10.Stock, KathrinD376.57369.00VV1
369
V4
365
V7
373
11.Kiermaier, LudgerD378.50366.33EV1
360
V6
368
K4
371
12.Gros, JörgD358.75365.00KK1
366
K2
360
K3
363
K4
371
13.Heinemann, HarryD352.50357.50EK3
354
K4
361
14.Sopala, SonjaD348.66349.00EK4
349
15.Arns, RicardoD361.00347.00EK2
356
K3
338
16.Fischer, Karl-JosefD330.00330.00E
17.Bröcher, MartinaD307.25307.25E
18.Löcker, PetraD298.00298.00E
Setzliste - SV Brauersdorf e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Dietermann, InesD377.50377.50E
2.Zamponi, MichelD376.00376.43BB1
378
B2
379
B3
374
B4
380
B5
373
B6
378
B7
373
3.Dietermann, LeaD369.00375.75BB1
377
B4
376
B5
376
B7
374
4.Schneider, MichaelD375.33373.17BB1
376
B2
382
B3
371
B4
372
B6
364
B7
374
5.Schäfer, AndreD370.00373.12BB1
382
B2
372
K3
358
B3
376
B4
380
B5
378
B6
366
B7
373
6.Gessner, MarkusD368.00367.75EB2
369
B3
364
B5
374
B6
364
7.Zamponi, MaikeD369.00364.00KK2
367
K3
361
K4
364
K5
364
8.Kühn, MartinD353.50364.00KK2
370
K3
359
K4
374
K5
365
B7
352
9.Werthenbach, PiaD363.50363.50KK2
360
K4
367
10.Korstian, RobertD360.00360.00E
11.Bender, JostinD359.25359.25E
12.Kämpfer, SebastianD348.50358.50BB1
356
B2
356
B3
367
B4
367
B5
360
B6
345
13.Werthenbach, FlorianD359.00357.00KK2
359
K3
364
K4
364
K5
341
14.Cargnino, LucaD342.00342.00E
15.Werthenbach, AndreasD348.33341.50KK2
337
K3
353
K4
345
K5
331
16.Hinkel, LuisD333.00333.00E
17.Werthenbach, LarsD342.00333.00EK5
333
18.Weiß, SophieD331.00331.00E
19.Groos, PhilippD324.00324.00E