Springe zum Inhalt

Liga 46plus - Kreisliga BO/GE/HER/RE - Gr. A - 2017

Liga-Leiter: Siegfried Stolte
Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.SSV Horneburg-Datteln III51018:77.263
2.SV Gladbeck-Mitte I5616:97.307
3.BSV Holthausen I5613:127.218
4.Gilde Gelsenkirchen I5411:147.175
5.SBSV Waltrop III5410:157.125
6.BSV Buer-Bülse I507:187.197
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
30.04.2017
SSV Horneburg-Datteln III
BSV Holthausen I
SBSV Waltrop III
3 : 2
2 : 3
4 : 1
SV Gladbeck-Mitte I
Gilde Gelsenkirchen I
BSV Buer-Bülse I
31.05.2017
SSV Horneburg-Datteln III
SV Gladbeck-Mitte I
Gilde Gelsenkirchen I
5 : 0
4 : 1
4 : 1
BSV Holthausen I
SBSV Waltrop III
BSV Buer-Bülse I
30.06.2017
Gilde Gelsenkirchen I
BSV Buer-Bülse I
BSV Holthausen I
2 : 3
2 : 3
5 : 0
SSV Horneburg-Datteln III
SV Gladbeck-Mitte I
SBSV Waltrop III
31.07.2017
SSV Horneburg-Datteln III
SV Gladbeck-Mitte I
Gilde Gelsenkirchen I
4 : 1
2 : 3
2 : 3
BSV Buer-Bülse I
BSV Holthausen I
SBSV Waltrop III
31.08.2017
SBSV Waltrop III
SV Gladbeck-Mitte I
BSV Buer-Bülse I
2 : 3
5 : 0
2 : 3
SSV Horneburg-Datteln III
Gilde Gelsenkirchen I
BSV Holthausen I
Setzliste - BSV Buer-Bülse e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Brauer, RainerD290.50292.80EK1
295
K2
290
K3
292
K4
292
K5
295
2.Bayel, WalterD291.00292.40EK1
287
K2
293
K3
295
K4
292
K5
295
3.Kretzer, PeterD285.67289.20EK1
284
K2
288
K3
296
K4
289
K5
289
4.Müller, KlausD287.00287.00E
5.Bauke, KlausD286.00284.40EK1
285
K2
277
K3
288
K4
283
K5
289
6.Zech, KarlD0.00284.00EK3
284
7.Driesen, GudrunD282.33282.33E
8.Neumann, RüdigerD288.67279.75EK1
276
K2
279
K4
284
K5
280
9.Bauke, RalfD0.000.00E
10.Brauer, VeronikaD0.000.00E
11.Brouka, HubertD0.000.00E
Setzliste - BSV Holthausen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Werner, AndreasD295.00296.75EK1
296
K3
299
K4
296
K5
296
2.Groß, ChristianD288.00294.00EK1
291
K2
293
K3
295
K4
295
K5
296
3.Labinski, RolandD295.29292.25EK1
296
K3
292
K4
298
K5
283
4.Schönfelder, SabineD288.60289.40EK1
288
K2
289
K3
288
K4
291
K5
291
5.Thiel, MonikaD285.50285.50E
6.Kleinhubbert, RalfD285.00285.50EK2
291
K3
286
K4
288
K5
277
7.Freiwald, MichaelD287.00285.00EK2
285
8.Thiel, DieterD289.33284.00EK1
284
9.Dittrich, ThomasD281.00281.00E
10.Theis, SilkeD260.00234.00EK2
234
Setzliste - Gelsenkirchener Schützengilde 1965 e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Hudeczek, ManfredD295.00295.00EK1
297
K2
295
K4
293
K5
295
2.Fischer, HorstD293.00293.80EK1
290
K2
294
K3
294
K4
299
K5
292
3.von Kiedrowski, GünterD292.00292.00E
4.Asbrock, BerndD286.33286.33E
5.Buchwald, GerhardD265.00284.50EK1
289
K2
280
K3
292
K5
277
6.Benstöm, IngolfD289.00284.00EK1
288
K3
277
K4
287
7.Hollatz, BrigitteD287.00282.20EK1
290
K2
285
K3
275
K4
279
K5
282
8.Rost, MonikaD279.00281.33EK2
282
K3
282
K5
280
9.Digulla, HeinzD287.00281.00EK4
281
10.Heitger, BrigitteD270.00270.00E
Setzliste - SpSch BSV Waltrop e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Schomberg, WernerD292.40295.00BB1
296
B2
294
B5
293
B6
294
B7
298
2.Konieczny, FranzD295.00294.67BB1
295
B2
294
B4
298
B5
293
B6
293
B7
295
3.Sherlock, ChristianD293.70294.33BB1
295
B2
297
B4
295
B5
294
B6
292
B7
293
4.Lücker, LudwigD295.28294.17BB1
295
B2
294
B4
292
B5
295
B6
295
B7
294
5.Bauernfeind, WilhelmD293.00293.40EB2
297
K1
289
K2
296
K3
291
K5
294
6.Steinhoff, ChristianD296.50292.00EK1
294
K3
290
7.Schwerdt, WinfriedD289.50291.25EK1
293
K2
288
K3
291
K5
293
8.Pottbrock, StefanD290.50290.33EK1
292
K4
289
K5
290
9.Sandhofe, KarstenD290.00290.00EK3
288
K5
292
10.Koitzsch, HermannD288.75290.00EK1
289
K2
291
K3
292
K4
291
K5
287
11.Schlierkamp, Franz-JosefD290.00288.50EK1
287
K2
290
12.Hans, MarkusD291.60288.33EK2
288
B4
288
K3
289
13.Knabke, DirkD286.50288.20EK1
290
K2
289
K3
292
K4
290
K5
280
14.Hark, GünterD294.20287.40BB1
288
B4
285
B5
284
B6
290
B7
290
15.Weppner, HelmutD287.67286.33EK1
290
K2
288
K4
281
16.Prinz, Karl ErnstD279.80285.20EK1
286
K2
290
K3
280
K4
287
K5
283
17.Niessalla, LudgerD280.00279.50EK2
281
K5
278
18.Diekmann, DirkD270.00273.50EK1
270
K2
282
K3
269
K5
273
19.Zielke, WolfgangD286.00264.00EK3
264
20.Klages, MichaelD278.00260.00EK5
260
Setzliste - SpSch Horneburg e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Schabbing, BrigitteD296.00296.50BB1
297
B2
296
2.Köster, KlausD297.86296.33BB1
298
B2
297
B3
296
B4
293
B6
298
B7
296
3.Gertig, MartinD298.29296.00BB1
293
B2
298
B3
295
B6
297
B7
297
4.Pirchner, AgnesD288.50295.40EB3
296
B4
294
K2
297
B6
295
B7
295
5.Ullmann, Klaus - DieterD297.00295.33BB1
297
B2
291
B3
294
B4
294
B6
297
B7
299
6.Meier, LuiseD290.43295.33EB1
297
B2
297
B3
291
B4
298
B6
293
B7
296
7.Seewald, RalfD298.67295.33BB1
295
B2
297
B3
295
B4
293
B6
296
B7
296
8.Gertig, HerbertD294.25295.00EB1
295
B2
298
B3
294
B4
292
B6
296
9.Meier, HeinzD293.71295.00EB1
297
B2
299
B3
294
B4
292
B6
292
B7
296
10.Behler, ThomasD292.83294.33EK1
296
K3
291
K4
296
11.Ifland, UrsulaD291.00293.00EB4
290
K2
296
K3
295
K5
291
12.Berens, GeorgD292.00292.67EK1
288
K2
294
K3
290
B7
293
K4
299
K5
292
13.Kriszt, Heinz - MartinD291.00292.67EB1
296
B2
294
B3
291
B4
294
B6
293
B7
288
14.Zwiener, AnnelieseD292.00292.00E
15.Vujkow, KlausD292.00291.33EB1
293
B2
294
B3
295
B4
285
B6
292
B7
289
16.Kuncevicius, Rudolf-JosefD292.40289.40EK1
291
K2
292
K3
286
K4
288
K5
290
17.Wassong, JörgD289.00288.67EK1
287
K2
287
K4
292
18.Behrendt, KurtD292.00288.25EK1
285
K3
290
K4
288
K5
290
19.Morawski, FriedhelmD288.00288.00E
20.Fekkers, ElisabethD286.67286.67E
21.Plettenberg, HelmutD276.00276.00E
22.Buchwald, Hans-WernerD285.67272.00EK5
272
23.Falkenberg, HelmutD250.40250.40E
Setzliste - SV Gladbeck-Mitte 1652 e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Herber, HelmutD297.85297.25BB1
294
B3
295
B6
300
B7
300
2.Bromkamp, PeterD298.14297.17BB1
297
B3
297
B4
296
B5
298
B6
297
B7
298
3.Michalski, WernerD293.80296.00EK3
294
K4
297
K5
297
4.Stechert, SabineD297.57296.00EB4
298
B5
294
5.Krumscheid, HeribertD296.60295.40EK1
292
K2
299
K3
295
K4
295
K5
296
6.Berus, JörgD294.00295.17BB1
292
B3
298
B4
294
B5
297
B6
295
B7
295
7.Struff, WaltraudD293.00293.67BB1
286
B3
296
B4
295
B5
292
B6
296
B7
297
8.Gerigk, KlausD293.00293.50EK1
295
K2
292
9.Gräfling, GünterD292.25292.00BB1
286
B3
294
B4
289
B5
295
B6
296
B7
292
10.Behr, RalfD293.00292.00EK3
296
K4
288
11.Steinzen, AloysD290.00291.80EK1
286
K2
296
K3
291
K4
295
K5
291
12.Gerigk, MargretD288.50290.50EK1
288
K2
293
13.Burucker, FrankD295.00289.00EK5
289
14.Rabe, JosefD288.40288.40EK1
284
K2
293
K3
287
K4
286
K5
292