Springe zum Inhalt

Liga 46plus - Kreisliga BO/GE/HER/RE - Gr. B - 2017

Liga-Leiter: Siegfried Stolte
Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.BSG Stuckenbusch II4815:55.820
2.SV Holthausen III4411:95.766
3.SBSV Waltrop II4410:105.752
4.BSV Tell Gladbeck449:115.670
5.BSG Westerholt II405:155.672
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
30.04.2017
SV Holthausen III
BSV Tell Gladbeck
BSG Stuckenbusch II
5 : 0
4 : 1
 
SBSV Waltrop II
BSG Westerholt II
spielfrei
31.05.2017
BSG Westerholt II
BSG Stuckenbusch II
SV Holthausen III
2 : 3
3 : 2
 
SBSV Waltrop II
BSV Tell Gladbeck
spielfrei
30.06.2017
SV Holthausen III
SBSV Waltrop II
BSG Westerholt II
1 : 4
5 : 0
 
BSG Stuckenbusch II
BSV Tell Gladbeck
spielfrei
31.07.2017
BSV Tell Gladbeck
BSG Stuckenbusch II
SBSV Waltrop II
3 : 2
5 : 0
 
SV Holthausen III
BSG Westerholt II
spielfrei
31.08.2017
SV Holthausen III
SBSV Waltrop II
BSV Tell Gladbeck
3 : 2
2 : 3
 
BSG Westerholt II
BSG Stuckenbusch II
spielfrei
Setzliste - BSG Stuckenbusch-Hochlarmark e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Brexel, MarkusD296.40296.83BB1
297
B2
295
B3
298
B5
295
B6
298
B7
298
2.Rawe, MichaelD296.83296.17BB1
295
B2
290
B3
297
B5
299
B6
299
B7
297
3.Rawe, AndreasD293.67294.80BB1
297
B3
296
B5
291
B6
297
B7
293
4.Opitz, ReinhardD293.00293.00EK2
294
K3
295
B7
295
K4
292
K5
289
5.Konopka jun., KlausD294.86292.75EK2
292
K3
294
K4
294
K5
291
6.Jaust, MarkD295.00292.60EB2
294
K2
286
K3
296
K4
295
K5
292
7.Austermann, MarcusD293.00292.33BB1
291
B2
287
B3
294
B5
295
B6
295
B7
292
8.Stratmann, RolfD295.00292.00EB5
291
B6
293
9.Marchner, ErwinD296.00292.00BB1
292
B3
292
10.Prüsener, JürgenD291.00291.00E
11.Wenzberger, OtmarD296.00291.00EB2
292
K2
295
K5
286
12.Gesemsky, FrankD288.80288.80E
13.Globke, ReinhardD290.67288.67EK3
289
K4
295
K5
282
14.Breidenstein, ErichD290.25287.67EK2
287
K3
287
K4
289
15.Czybulski, Heinz-UlrichD286.00286.00E
16.Kritzen, SabineD284.00284.00E
17.Niehues, BerndD284.00284.00E
18.Schulte, LudgerD280.00280.00E
Setzliste - BSV Wilhelm Tell Gladbeck Süd 1928 e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Gruhlke, HeikeD299.00296.67BB2
297
B3
298
B4
298
B5
298
B6
296
B7
293
2.Keysberg, ReimundD298.00294.60EK1
295
K2
293
K3
288
B6
298
K4
299
3.Lehnert, UweD291.00293.50BB2
289
B3
297
B4
296
B5
295
B6
294
B7
290
4.Heimann, ThomasD293.00293.00EK4
293
5.Beckmann, HorstD292.00293.00BB2
299
B3
291
B4
294
B5
291
B7
290
6.Köhler, HelmutD295.00292.67BB2
293
B3
292
B4
296
B5
294
B6
293
B7
288
7.Steckstor, BrigitteD292.00291.83BB2
290
B3
294
B4
290
B5
286
B6
299
B7
292
8.Böning, ClaudiaD293.00290.00EK1
290
9.Brinkmann, BernhardD295.00288.67EK2
291
K3
287
K4
288
10.Abe, HerbertD280.00286.50EK1
284
K2
288
K3
290
K4
284
11.Fürstenau, Hans-JürgenD287.00283.67EK1
275
K3
285
K4
291
12.Zywietz, Hans-GerdD283.00283.00E
13.Warschkull, Hans-JürgenD277.00277.00E
14.Knappe, WilhelmD274.00274.00E
15.Luck, SiegfriedD287.00273.00EK1
273
16.Hohaus, LutzD270.00272.00EK2
272
17.Weiß, BarbaraD268.00252.00EK2
263
K3
241
Setzliste - Bürgerschützengilde Westerholt 1583 e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Stein, PeterD294.75296.00BB3
294
B5
298
2.Gerner, JürgenD288.83295.67BB1
295
B2
298
B3
294
B4
292
B5
297
B7
298
3.Schattan, HermannD293.80295.50BB1
296
B2
297
B5
292
B7
297
4.Tschoepe, Klaus-DieterD290.00293.25EB3
292
K2
292
B7
295
K5
294
5.Riecke, EvelineD290.60291.00EK1
296
K2
293
B4
287
K4
288
6.Stolte, SiegfriedD290.29290.50EB3
292
B4
289
7.Brücher, RoswithaD291.40289.50BB1
283
B2
294
B4
293
B7
288
8.Brücher, Eva-MariaD292.00289.00EB5
289
9.Hötzel, JürgenD295.00289.00EB1
291
B2
283
B3
294
B4
292
B5
285
B7
289
10.Ehret, RobertD290.80286.50EK1
288
K2
285
11.Jost, PeterD285.00285.00E
12.Anolke, RolandD292.00284.50BB1
292
B2
277
13.Hünefeld, DieterD292.50284.25EK1
282
K2
286
K4
282
K5
287
14.Schlutter, Dietmar-RudolfD280.00280.00E
15.Holland, UlrichD260.00279.50EK4
283
K5
276
16.Brücher, RainerD279.00279.00E
17.Runge, KorneliaD280.33277.25EK1
274
K2
280
K4
277
K5
278
18.Spangenberg, HeinrichD262.00277.00EK1
279
K4
277
K5
275
19.Kentschke, DirkD270.33270.33E
Setzliste - SpSch BSV Waltrop e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Schomberg, WernerD292.40295.00BB1
296
B2
294
B5
293
B6
294
B7
298
2.Konieczny, FranzD295.00294.67BB1
295
B2
294
B4
298
B5
293
B6
293
B7
295
3.Sherlock, ChristianD293.70294.33BB1
295
B2
297
B4
295
B5
294
B6
292
B7
293
4.Lücker, LudwigD295.28294.17BB1
295
B2
294
B4
292
B5
295
B6
295
B7
294
5.Bauernfeind, WilhelmD293.00293.40EB2
297
K1
289
K2
296
K3
291
K5
294
6.Steinhoff, ChristianD296.50292.00EK1
294
K3
290
7.Schwerdt, WinfriedD289.50291.25EK1
293
K2
288
K3
291
K5
293
8.Pottbrock, StefanD290.50290.33EK1
292
K4
289
K5
290
9.Sandhofe, KarstenD290.00290.00EK3
288
K5
292
10.Koitzsch, HermannD288.75290.00EK1
289
K2
291
K3
292
K4
291
K5
287
11.Schlierkamp, Franz-JosefD290.00288.50EK1
287
K2
290
12.Hans, MarkusD291.60288.33EK2
288
B4
288
K3
289
13.Knabke, DirkD286.50288.20EK1
290
K2
289
K3
292
K4
290
K5
280
14.Hark, GünterD294.20287.40BB1
288
B4
285
B5
284
B6
290
B7
290
15.Weppner, HelmutD287.67286.33EK1
290
K2
288
K4
281
16.Prinz, Karl ErnstD279.80285.20EK1
286
K2
290
K3
280
K4
287
K5
283
17.Niessalla, LudgerD280.00279.50EK2
281
K5
278
18.Diekmann, DirkD270.00273.50EK1
270
K2
282
K3
269
K5
273
19.Zielke, WolfgangD286.00264.00EK3
264
20.Klages, MichaelD278.00260.00EK5
260
Setzliste - SV Holthausen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Rechlin, SiegfriedD296.86298.33EV5
299
B5
298
B6
298
2.Weber, YvonneD296.12297.80VV1
298
V2
299
V3
298
V4
298
V5
296
3.Hocheder, JörgD297.71297.20VV1
298
V2
298
V3
292
V4
298
V5
300
4.Kohlmann, AchimD294.50296.00VV1
296
V2
296
V3
292
V4
297
V5
299
5.Strümpler, HelmutD297.80295.60VV1
299
V2
296
V3
293
V4
293
V5
297
6.Wentzel, IrisD295.78295.00BB1
295
B2
296
B3
293
B4
295
B5
294
B6
297
7.Helsberg, FalkD295.00295.00E
8.Sturm, NorbertD296.00294.83BB1
288
B2
294
B3
295
B4
299
B5
294
B6
299
9.Gorthat, LotharD296.11293.50VV1
296
V2
295
V3
289
V4
294
10.Pantaleon, SylviaD293.00293.33BB1
296
B2
296
B3
295
B4
293
B5
288
B6
292
11.Wentzel, JürgenD292.00292.60EK1
293
B3
293
K3
292
K4
295
K5
290
12.Reppmann, VeraD295.57292.50BB1
295
B2
294
B4
290
B6
291
13.Sturm, AngelikaD293.33292.40BB1
296
B2
291
B3
289
B4
289
B5
297
14.Wirtz, WolfgangD289.25292.00EK1
293
K3
296
K4
289
K5
290
15.Eigenbrodt, BirgittD291.00291.00E
16.Weckelmann, AngelikaD286.67291.00EK1
295
K4
293
K5
285
17.Opp, UteD289.75290.33EK1
288
K3
287
K4
296
18.Haarhaus, PetraD288.00288.00E
19.Jung, ReginaD278.75287.00EK1
288
K3
283
K4
290
20.Engelsberg, WilliD287.00287.00E
21.Hauptlorenz, ErhardD280.33286.00EK5
286
22.Jung, ClausD281.25268.50EK3
271
K5
266