Springe zum Inhalt

Liga 46plus - Kreisliga Unna-Kamen - 2017

Liga-Leiter: Detlef Lügger
Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.SG Overberge 35614:65.842
2.BSV Unna5612:85.800
3.SV Frohsinn 07 Werne548:125.748
4.SV Brechten529:115.775
5.SV Kamen527:135.769
6.SV Methler500:0 
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
09.04.2017
SV Methler
SV Brechten
SG Overberge 3
0 : 0
3 : 2
2 : 3
SV Kamen
SV Frohsinn 07 Werne
BSV Unna
30.04.2017
BSV Unna
SV Frohsinn 07 Werne
SG Overberge 3
0 : 0
3 : 2
3 : 2
SV Methler
SV Kamen
SV Brechten
14.05.2017
SV Methler
SV Frohsinn 07 Werne
SV Kamen
0 : 0
3 : 2
3 : 2
SG Overberge 3
BSV Unna
SV Brechten
28.05.2017
SV Brechten
BSV Unna
SG Overberge 3
0 : 0
4 : 1
5 : 0
SV Methler
SV Kamen
SV Frohsinn 07 Werne
16.07.2017
SV Methler
SV Kamen
SV Brechten
0 : 0
1 : 4
2 : 3
SV Frohsinn 07 Werne
SG Overberge 3
BSV Unna
Setzliste - BSV Unna e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Ehlert, PetraD286.00297.75KK1
297
K3
297
K4
299
K5
298
2.Kahlfeld, KarstenD297.00296.00EK1
296
3.Paulisch, HeideloreD295.57294.50KK1
298
K3
295
K4
296
K5
289
4.Paulisch, RichardD292.00288.50KK1
287
K3
286
K4
290
K5
291
5.Mühlbauer, GeorgD0.00286.00KK3
283
K4
286
K5
289
6.Ehlert, PeterD284.00280.75KK1
272
K3
277
K4
291
K5
283
Setzliste - SG Overberge e. V.
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Schäper, TheoD294.00298.00EK2
297
K4
300
K5
297
2.Stentrup, JosefD295.29296.60VV1
300
V2
298
V3
295
V4
296
V5
294
3.Wrenger, JörgD290.00296.40BB1
298
B2
295
B3
296
B4
296
B5
297
4.Meyer, FriedelD293.17296.40BB1
297
B2
299
B3
295
B4
297
B5
294
5.Falke, FranzD298.67295.80VV1
298
V2
295
V3
297
V4
294
V5
295
6.Gontz, JörgD295.00295.67VV1
295
V2
296
V3
296
7.Dube, UrsulaD295.00295.40BB1
296
B2
295
B3
295
B4
298
B5
293
8.Meyer, DietmarD297.14295.25EK1
288
V3
298
V4
299
V5
296
9.Mathes, Wolf-KarstenD295.75295.00VV1
291
V2
295
V4
298
V5
296
10.Schäfer, JosefD295.00295.00E
11.Heitmann, RobertD294.00294.60BB1
298
B2
295
B3
290
B4
297
B5
293
12.Zajonz, JanD296.17294.25KK1
291
K2
292
K4
297
K5
297
13.Lätsch, WernerD294.00294.25KK1
296
K2
296
K4
292
K5
293
14.Rüther, ChristianD294.17294.17E
15.Feiweier, AngelikaD294.00294.00E
16.Balks, JürgenD291.50293.40BB1
292
B2
288
B3
296
B4
296
B5
295
17.Böinghoff, HeinzD295.00292.60VV1
292
V2
292
V3
293
V4
291
V5
295
18.Rogalski, HeikeD290.00290.00E
19.Bergmann, ManfredD293.67290.00EK2
290
20.Born, HelmutD293.00289.75KK1
288
K2
286
K4
294
K5
291
21.Herse, LotharD287.00287.00E
22.Spitzenberger, WernerD287.00287.00E
23.Kilp, JürgenD292.00287.00EK5
287
24.Eschricht, UrsulaD286.00286.00E
25.Müller, BrunoD291.00286.00KK4
286
26.Feiweier, Klaus-DieterD291.00284.00KK1
284
Setzliste - SV Brechten e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Tscholitsch, RudolfD291.00291.50KK1
292
K2
292
K3
294
K5
288
2.Ziegenhagen, BerndD288.00291.00KK1
288
K2
291
K3
292
K5
293
3.Buch, ArndD290.00290.00E
4.Brockmann, BurkhardD286.00289.25KK1
290
K2
292
K3
288
K5
287
5.Kämper, GerhardD289.00289.00KK1
289
K2
291
K3
284
K5
292
6.Weitkamp, KlausD291.00286.00KK1
284
K2
288
7.Kirschnereit, RuthD285.00285.00E
8.Schäfer, WolfgangD0.00280.00EK3
283
K5
277
9.Luttrop, EdmundD260.00260.00E
Setzliste - SV Frohsinn 07 Werne e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Schmidt, WolfgangD0.00290.00EK4
290
2.Schieblon, LotharD286.00289.75KK1
295
K2
290
K3
285
K4
289
3.Hölscher, SolveigD287.00289.25KK1
290
K2
286
K3
290
K4
291
4.Wittke, KurtD282.00288.00KK1
287
K2
291
K3
291
K4
283
5.Bartsch, RudolfD281.00285.33KK1
276
K2
291
K3
289
6.Schaar, GünterD286.00283.50KK1
283
K2
281
K3
287
K4
283
7.Witt, KlausD254.00254.00E
8.Pollak, DirkD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SV Kamen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Trunk, RainerD296.17293.00EK2
295
K3
293
K4
295
K5
289
2.Samarra, MattihasD291.83291.25KK1
K2
292
K3
290
K4
295
K5
288
3.Hoppe, Heinz - ErwinD273.00290.75KK1
K2
286
K3
294
K4
290
K5
293
4.Meuser, FranzD290.33288.25KK1
K2
282
K3
293
K4
290
K5
288
5.Langhorst, ChristianD281.00281.00E
6.Meuser, MarliesD285.50279.00KK1
K2
279
K3
282
K4
276
K5
279
7.Steinsiek, AndreasD264.25264.25E
8.Wegmann, ElmarD0.000.00KK1
Setzliste - SV Methler e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Slomiany, Klaus-PeterD297.30297.30KK1
2.Erdmann, KurtD290.30290.30KK1
3.Armonat, FrankD289.50289.50E
4.Zajonc, RosemarieD288.00288.00E
5.Armonat, WernerD285.20285.20E
6.Kotala, GabiD280.00280.00K
7.Hundertmark, Jörg FelixD277.60277.60KK1
8.Möller, RudiD266.20266.20KK1