Springe zum Inhalt

Liga 46plus - Kreisliga Siegen-Olpe - 2017

Liga-Leiter: Friedhelm Krombach
Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.SpSch Hengsbach & Almer II61023:78.790
2.SV Struthütten I6816:148.761
3.SBS Rudersdorf I6613:178.630
4.SV Littfeld I608:228.635
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
23.04.2017
SV Struthütten I
SBS Rudersdorf I
1 : 4
3 : 2
SpSch Hengsbach & Almer II
SV Littfeld I
14.05.2017
SpSch Hengsbach & Almer II
SV Littfeld I
4 : 1
2 : 3
SBS Rudersdorf I
SV Struthütten I
04.06.2017
SV Littfeld I
SBS Rudersdorf I
0 : 5
2 : 3
SpSch Hengsbach & Almer II
SV Struthütten I
18.06.2017
SpSch Hengsbach & Almer II
SV Littfeld I
4 : 1
2 : 3
SV Struthütten I
SBS Rudersdorf I
09.07.2017
SBS Rudersdorf I
SV Struthütten I
3 : 2
4 : 1
SpSch Hengsbach & Almer II
SV Littfeld I
30.07.2017
SpSch Hengsbach & Almer II
SV Struthütten I
4 : 1
4 : 1
SV Littfeld I
SBS Rudersdorf I
Setzliste - SBS Rudersdorf e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Kringe, BirgitD297.00296.20KK1
292
K2
299
K3
298
K4
297
K5
295
2.Kringe, IrmhildD298.00295.33KK1
297
K2
295
K3
296
K4
292
K5
296
K6
296
3.Heitze, UlrikeD294.00294.00KK5
290
K6
298
4.Heitze, ElisabethD286.00287.50EK1
282
K2
292
K4
290
K6
286
5.Heitze, StefanD293.00286.00EK5
286
6.Heimel, FerdinandD285.00285.00E
7.Grzan, GiselaD285.00284.60KK1
286
K2
284
K3
283
K4
286
K6
284
8.Bartzik, AchimD279.00283.50EK2
285
K3
282
9.Bandorf-Depreeuw, UteD282.00280.00EK5
280
10.Grzan, Hans-JürgenD281.00270.75KK1
271
K3
274
K4
266
K6
272
Setzliste - SpSch Hengsbach und Almer e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Skorzinski, MarionD299.00298.86BB1
299
B2
298
B3
298
B4
300
B5
300
B6
297
B7
300
2.Hartung, WolfgangD297.00297.20BB1
298
B2
297
B3
296
B6
298
B7
297
3.Gerhus, ReginaD297.00296.00BB1
297
B2
299
B3
296
B4
291
B5
297
B6
297
B7
295
4.Kiel, Horst WilliD295.00296.00BB1
298
B2
296
B3
296
B5
298
B6
297
B7
291
5.Eckhardt, PeterD295.80295.71KK1
298
K2
296
K3
295
B4
298
B5
294
K4
296
K5
293
6.Eckhardt, BirgitD296.00294.43BB1
292
B2
299
B3
297
B4
298
B5
296
B6
283
B7
296
7.Helsper, RalfD291.75294.00KK1
294
K2
295
K3
295
K4
294
K6
292
8.Krombach, RudolfD294.00293.71KK1
295
K2
294
K3
296
B4
292
K4
293
K5
291
K6
295
9.Hähner, EberhardD290.50293.33KK1
293
K2
295
K3
292
K4
295
K5
293
K6
292
10.Fischer, ChristaD294.00291.40KK1
291
K2
297
K3
288
K4
292
K5
289
11.Münker, ErikaD281.00291.00EK6
291
12.Gummersbach, RalphD290.33290.33E
13.Fischer, PeterD290.25290.25E
14.Otterbach, JürgenD287.25287.25E
15.Meiswinkel, GabrieleD286.75286.75E
16.Hähner, KerstinD285.50285.50E
17.Klein, UrsulaD292.33285.00EK5
282
K6
288
18.Heide, WalterD281.75281.75E
19.Krombach, FriedhelmD265.00265.00E
Setzliste - SV Littfeld 1867 e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Plett, BernhardD295.25291.00EK2
287
K3
285
K4
295
K5
294
K6
294
2.Kopta, HelmutD290.00291.00KK1
291
K2
290
K3
292
K4
291
K5
291
K6
291
3.Hadem, VolkerD292.75289.20KK1
290
K2
288
K4
292
K5
289
K6
287
4.Grabowski, MichaelD285.00286.40KK1
289
K2
289
K3
285
K4
293
K5
276
5.Wache sen., PeterD284.00285.50KK1
287
K4
282
K5
287
K6
286
6.Marowski, DietmarD289.00285.33KK1
276
K2
290
K3
290
7.Mankel, GünterD287.00279.00EK3
278
K6
280
8.Berens, VolkerD278.00278.00E
Setzliste - SV Struthütten e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20162017Liga123456789
1.Krumm, HermannD295.83297.17KK1
297
K2
297
K3
295
K4
299
K5
296
K6
299
2.Velten, JürgenD292.00292.50KK1
294
K2
283
K3
295
K4
293
K5
295
K6
295
3.Dormann, GiselaD281.66291.00KK1
291
4.Busch, FranzD293.16290.60EK2
291
K3
289
K4
290
K5
291
K6
292
5.Niemüller, AdolfD290.33290.33E
6.Hamich, GüntherD288.00290.17KK1
290
K2
295
K3
286
K4
288
K5
294
K6
288
7.Meyer, AnitaD288.33289.67KK1
291
K2
286
K3
291
K4
287
K5
290
K6
293
8.Kopietz, UrsulaD271.00271.00E