Springe zum Inhalt

Bezirksliga LG - Münsterland - 2019

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.VSS Neuenkirchen I.6818:1211.159
2.SFr Emsdetten III. 6816:1410.846
3.ABC Münster II. 6617:1311.120
4.Sp. Sch. Raesfeld I.6617:1311.061
5.SGi Lette e.V. I.6616:1411.141
6.Sp.Sch. Stadtlohn e.V. I. 6614:1611.130
7.Sp. Sch. Alstätte 1953 II. 627:2311.109
8.Spielfrei0: 
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
06.10.2018
ABC Münster II.
Sp. Sch. Raesfeld I.
SGi Lette e.V. I.
Sp. Sch. Alstätte 1953 II.
2 : 3
1 : 4
5 : 0
:
VSS Neuenkirchen I.
Sp.Sch. Stadtlohn e.V. I.
SFr Emsdetten III.
Spielfrei
03.11.2018
VSS Neuenkirchen I.
Sp.Sch. Stadtlohn e.V. I.
SFr Emsdetten III.
Spielfrei
3 : 2
3 : 2
4 : 1
:
Sp. Sch. Raesfeld I.
SGi Lette e.V. I.
Sp. Sch. Alstätte 1953 II.
ABC Münster II.
24.11.2018
Sp. Sch. Raesfeld I.
SGi Lette e.V. I.
Sp. Sch. Alstätte 1953 II.
ABC Münster II.
5 : 0
:
0 : 5
4 : 1
SFr Emsdetten III.
Spielfrei
VSS Neuenkirchen I.
Sp.Sch. Stadtlohn e.V. I.
08.12.2018
SFr Emsdetten III.
Spielfrei
VSS Neuenkirchen I.
Sp.Sch. Stadtlohn e.V. I.
4 : 1
:
4 : 1
2 : 3
ABC Münster II.
Sp. Sch. Raesfeld I.
SGi Lette e.V. I.
Sp. Sch. Alstätte 1953 II.
12.01.2019
ABC Münster II.
VSS Neuenkirchen I.
Sp. Sch. Raesfeld I.
SFr Emsdetten III.
4 : 1
1 : 4
4 : 1
:
Sp. Sch. Alstätte 1953 II.
Sp.Sch. Stadtlohn e.V. I.
SGi Lette e.V. I.
Spielfrei
09.02.2019
ABC Münster II.
Spielfrei
Sp.Sch. Stadtlohn e.V. I.
Sp. Sch. Alstätte 1953 II.
4 : 1
:
0 : 5
1 : 4
Sp. Sch. Raesfeld I.
VSS Neuenkirchen I.
SFr Emsdetten III.
SGi Lette e.V. I.
23.02.2019
SGi Lette e.V. I.
SFr Emsdetten III.
Sp. Sch. Alstätte 1953 II.
Spielfrei
3 : 2
3 : 2
1 : 4
:
ABC Münster II.
VSS Neuenkirchen I.
Sp. Sch. Raesfeld I.
Sp.Sch. Stadtlohn e.V. I.
Setzliste - ABC Münster e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Niklasch, TimD385.14385.57WW1
392
W2
382
W3
388
W4
387
W5
382
W6
389
W7
379
2.Tellmann, StephanD384.29384.29WW1
378
W2
381
W3
383
W4
386
W5
385
W6
388
W7
389
3.Masjoshusmann, NicoD384.71381.60WW1
381
W2
380
W3
381
W4
383
W7
383
4.Hüntrup, WilhelmD376.83379.38BB1
379
B3
380
W5
381
W6
377
B4
380
B5
376
B6
378
B7
384
5.Haffmanns, TimD379.29379.29E
6.Masjoshusmann, TobiasD384.70378.71WW1
379
W2
376
W3
379
W4
380
W5
381
W6
377
W7
379
7.Timmermann, DominikD368.75373.60BB3
371
B4
372
B5
379
B6
372
B7
374
8.Nicolaus, CedericD359.50372.33EK7
361
B6
377
B7
379
9.Göcking, TobiasD380.25372.14WW1
372
W2
373
W3
371
W4
373
W5
376
W6
375
W7
365
10.Glienke, MarcelD367.00371.00BB1
368
B3
371
B5
374
11.Tellmann, ChristophD371.00371.00E
12.Ryll, AndreasD374.00370.75BB3
370
B4
374
B5
373
B6
366
13.Giesbert, HenrykD369.00370.60BB1
368
B3
375
B4
368
B5
367
B7
375
14.Laudick, SandraD363.67370.00EK2
370
15.Abeler, HenrietteD0.00365.67EK1
358
K4
376
K6
363
16.Schürmann, TobiasD363.00363.00E
17.Tacke, TobiasD357.67359.33EK1
355
K3
352
K4
371
18.Rieck, DetlevD363.00357.50EK2
349
B4
360
K6
364
K7
357
19.Temme, DennisD354.33354.33E
20.Tacke, DominikD0.00351.57EK1
339
K2
341
K3
360
K6
358
K7
331
B6
365
B7
367
21.Wiedenhues, AxelD339.50348.50EK2
352
K3
352
K6
348
K7
342
22.Wulfert, CarstenD351.00348.00EB1
353
K3
350
K7
341
23.Finke, RobertD336.40343.80EB1
325
K2
352
K3
340
K4
355
K6
347
24.Masjoshusmann, TheoD339.00328.00EK1
328
25.Lübbering, PhilippD287.50325.50EK1
320
K4
331
26.Schwegmann, AlexanderD286.60308.00EK4
308
Setzliste - SFr Emsdetten e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Mekking, SharonA393.86393.86E
2.Glohr, ChristinaD390.71390.71E
3.Saße-Middelhoff, AndreaD384.50387.00VV2
387
4.Borowski, MarleenD385.48385.48E
5.Dieckmann, NicoleD383.80383.80E
6.Ottenjann, JolinaD383.33383.33E
7.Elsbecker, AngelikaD382.00382.00E
8.Elsbecker, DieterD380.00380.00E
9.Schwarte, FrankD375.00380.00EB6
380
10.Topp, HenningD379.00380.00EK3
381
K3
379
11.Alm, PatrickD380.20379.33VV1
374
V2
377
V3
383
V4
383
V5
381
V6
378
12.Dembsky, EvaD371.60379.20BB1
377
B2
380
B3
381
B4
381
B6
377
13.Fischer, AndreD374.43378.50EB2
376
B7
381
14.Göcking, EdwinD378.67378.33BB1
380
B2
377
B3
377
B4
380
B6
382
B7
374
15.Wöste, NicoleD378.14378.00VV1
380
V2
381
V3
374
V4
372
V5
384
V6
375
V7
380
16.Güntmann, FelixD375.50376.00EK2
376
17.van Wesel, AmelieD372.00375.50BB1
376
B3
372
K4
375
K5
379
18.Döring, VivienD373.80375.40VV1
369
V3
360
V5
384
V6
384
V7
380
19.Tünte, IwanaD381.33374.80VV1
378
V2
376
V3
370
V4
374
V7
376
20.Sonneck, PaulD350.00374.17EK1
378
V3
376
V4
380
V5
372
V6
362
V7
377
21.Gorke, SinaD352.00373.33EK1
374
K3
373
K5
373
22.Spielmann, KirstenD373.00373.00E
23.Topp, DennisD372.00372.00E
24.Elting, MichelD336.00371.43EK1
363
B3
373
K2
366
B4
377
K4
376
B6
372
B7
373
25.Zuidinga, EricD348.00371.25EK1
364
K2
373
K4
376
K5
372
26.Janocha, DavidD364.00370.67EK3
371
K4
367
K5
374
27.Berghus, Jan-NiklasD367.00370.60EK2
364
K3
376
K4
366
K5
372
B7
375
28.Feld, Karl-HeinzD375.60370.00EV1
369
B2
377
B4
371
B7
363
29.Linde, Ann-KathrinD373.86369.17BB1
373
V2
366
V4
371
V5
369
V6
368
V7
368
30.Wöste, NadineD367.75367.75E
31.Heitjans, ChristophD367.00367.00E
32.Güntmann, JuliusD358.00363.80EK1
364
K2
360
K3
361
K4
366
K5
368
33.Esslage, MareikeD363.00363.50EB2
355
B6
372
34.Tiltmann, AndreasD363.00363.00E
35.Beike, AlexanderD362.00362.00E
36.Tiltmann, NicolasD361.00361.00E
37.Bröring-Schöpper, BirgitD358.00358.00E
38.Autermann, FerdinandD357.25357.33EK1
361
K4
362
K5
349
39.Beckschulte, MichaelD344.00357.00BB1
344
B4
370
40.Antemann, NilsD371.00357.00EK1
357
41.Schulze, BorisD361.50353.00EK2
353
42.Sandmann, MathisD362.67353.00EK2
363
K4
343
43.Bickel, LouisD342.00352.25EK2
358
K3
330
K4
359
K5
362
44.Pielage, KajaD345.50344.67EK1
346
K4
334
K5
354
45.Kottmann, HendrikD343.50343.50E
46.Schlautmann, DanielD336.00334.33EK2
335
K3
332
K5
336
47.Loewen, OliverD355.00333.00EK2
333
Setzliste - SGi Lette e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Schemmer, ChristophD379.80381.80BB1
389
B2
377
B4
376
B6
384
B7
383
2.Westerhoff, StephanD379.00379.75BB1
381
B4
369
B6
382
B7
387
3.Rennert, LukasD374.86379.00BB1
382
B2
379
B6
375
B7
380
4.Klos, ThomasD371.75374.75EB4
372
B5
380
B6
375
B7
372
5.Klostermann, DirkD378.43372.25BB1
377
B2
376
B5
369
B7
367
6.Hemsing, MarcoD361.00367.00EB2
361
B4
360
B5
376
B6
371
7.Dirking, JesseD365.50365.00BB1
365
8.Westerhoff, KatharinaD369.00356.50EB4
356
B5
357
9.Beier, FlorianD335.00339.00EB2
339
10.Geuking, MatthisD336.00336.00E
11.Gödde, AdrianD330.00330.00E
12.von der Ley, ManuelD328.00324.00EB5
324
13.Wieskus, AndreD0.000.00E
Setzliste - Sportschützen Stadtlohn e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Borggreve, StefanD375.43375.20BB1
376
B2
382
B3
374
B5
368
B6
376
2.Büscher, ReinholdD377.57375.00BB1
382
B2
377
B3
375
B4
373
B5
370
B6
373
3.Kaiser, FrankD373.00373.00E
4.Giepen, PhilippD370.71370.67BB1
371
B2
365
B3
369
B4
378
B5
371
B6
370
5.Hillenkötter, PatrickD369.40370.00EB4
370
6.Fügemann, RalfD367.50369.50BB1
377
B2
371
B3
368
B4
370
B5
366
B6
365
7.Borggreve, JonasD362.71365.50BB1
368
B2
365
B3
364
B4
365
B5
364
B6
367
8.Brockherde, BerndD363.75363.75E
9.Hovestadt, GünterD363.50363.50E
10.Lotz, YvonneD358.00358.00E
11.Kölker, TimD356.00356.00E
12.Schmäing, WernerD353.60353.60E
13.Winking, TimD315.00315.00E
14.Völker, JuliusD290.00290.00E
15.Lonsing, LucasD240.00240.00E
Setzliste - Spsch Alstätte 1953 e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Wittich, SandraD385.00385.43VV1
381
V2
383
V3
386
V4
390
V5
385
V6
387
V7
386
2.Elsing, MartinD377.71382.00VV2
381
V3
380
V4
385
V5
382
V6
386
V7
378
3.Busert, DennisD378.00377.43VV1
379
V2
381
V3
374
V4
378
V5
379
V6
372
V7
379
4.Bertelmann, NicD382.33376.00VV1
373
V2
374
V3
383
V4
374
5.Vahlenkamp, MikeD371.14374.80EV1
374
V2
374
B3
372
B4
374
B6
380
6.Mönning, ReneD372.83373.00BB2
375
B3
378
B4
366
V7
370
B6
376
7.Brummelhuis, TomD373.00373.00EB4
372
B5
373
B6
374
8.Wittich, ChristianD366.57373.00BB2
371
B3
376
V5
378
V6
376
B5
367
B7
370
9.Vos, LauraD359.11371.40KK1
377
K2
376
B5
368
B6
365
B7
371
10.Wolfering, EckhardD371.17369.80VV1
364
V3
371
V4
374
V5
370
V6
370
11.Besarese, MarcelD369.57369.33BB2
367
B5
371
B6
370
12.Elsing, AnkeD365.00368.75BB2
369
B4
372
B5
368
V7
366
13.Focke, JohannaD368.86367.50BB2
371
B3
369
B4
368
B7
362
14.Hassels, GretaD340.00366.50KK1
372
K3
361
15.Hilbring, AlexanderD353.33365.00EK2
361
K3
369
16.Haget, HeinzD365.33364.00EB3
364
K3
360
B7
368
17.Barton, JakobD346.43361.33KK1
347
K2
367
K3
370
18.Schmitz, LaraD344.29355.00KK1
347
K2
366
K3
345
B7
362
19.Wessendorf, JanD343.20343.20E
20.Busch, ChristophD341.00341.00E
21.Kruthoff, HannahD336.00336.00E
22.Hilbring, StefanD317.00325.00EK1
324
K2
326
Setzliste - SpSch Raesfeld/Westf
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Halke, AndreasD384.00378.00BB1
386
B3
375
B5
381
B6
370
2.Stemmer, RonjaD374.00375.60EB2
374
B3
378
B5
370
B6
380
B7
376
3.Rickert, CarolinD355.00374.33EB3
371
B5
381
B6
371
4.Hidding, ChristophD371.67373.00EB2
373
B6
373
B7
373
5.Bahde, MelissaD366.40365.50BB1
363
B2
368
6.Kilian, ChristianD365.33364.67BB1
367
B5
359
B7
368
7.Stemmer, IljanaD361.00363.75BB1
374
B2
365
B3
364
B6
352
8.Henker, DanielD355.20363.50BB1
358
B7
369
9.Küppershaus, MariusD359.00358.00EB2
358
B5
358
10.Tegelkamp, SabineD350.00358.00EB3
358
11.Hidding, StefanD363.00348.00EB7
348
Setzliste - VSS Neuenkirchen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Rövemeier, AlissaD368.75377.50EK2
382
K4
373
2.Niemeyer, ElisabethD372.00375.67EK1
376
K2
380
B4
377
B5
369
K4
381
B7
371
3.Elfering, NadineD373.00375.40BB1
372
B2
377
B3
374
B4
371
B7
383
4.Thormann, ManuelD370.83374.33BB1
383
B2
374
B3
379
B4
379
B5
360
B7
371
5.Bülter, KevinD373.86373.75BB2
368
B3
376
B4
375
B7
376
6.Tebbe, NadineD374.67371.60EB1
365
B3
378
K3
367
B5
373
B7
375
7.Braun, BenjaminD366.33368.20EK1
370
K2
355
K3
378
K4
371
K5
367
8.Fischer, MalteD374.33368.00BB1
367
B2
360
B3
369
B4
375
B5
369
9.Alf, ChristianD369.40364.33BB1
373
B2
362
B5
358
10.Feldhoff, LukasD364.00363.25EK1
369
K2
364
K3
355
K5
365
11.Rietmann, MarionD353.60360.00EK1
373
K3
347
12.Nieveler, MarcelD356.75359.60EK1
358
K2
356
K3
369
K4
361
K5
354
13.Rietmann, AlexanderD356.50359.33EK1
361
K2
362
K3
355
14.Rövemeier, NoelD363.75357.50EK4
355
K5
360
15.Rietmann, SandraD352.50355.60EK1
348
K2
365
K3
364
K4
341
K5
360
16.Jansmann, JuliaD344.50351.75EK3
337
K4
359
K5
359
K5
352
17.Schürmann, MichaelD365.50351.00EK2
358
K5
344
18.Rietmann, LudwigD334.67342.80EK1
355
K2
338
K3
342
K4
338
K5
341
19.Jansmann, LauraD313.00330.67EK1
338
K2
325
K4
329
20.Weßling, MarcD328.00328.00E
21.Dierker, MarioD327.00327.00E
22.Jansmann, StefanD345.75320.33EK3
332
K4
317
K5
312
23.von der Heiden, FabianD291.00291.00E