Springe zum Inhalt

Bezirksliga LG - Industriegebiet - 2019

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.BSV Blau Weiß 05 Oberdahlhausen71019:1112.631
2.SV Holthausen I7821:912.938
3.BSV Oberwiese II7816:1412.620
4.BSV Freischütz Hiltrop I7615:1512.678
5.DSC Wanne-Eickel II7414:1612.243
6.SV St. Hub.Sodingen Börnig749:2110.184
7.BSV Rotthausen I7211:1912.365
8.SBS Andreas Hofer Gladbeck II700:09.797
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
07.10.2018
DSC Wanne-Eickel II
BSV Oberwiese II
SV Holthausen I
SV St. Hub.Sodingen Börnig
0 : 0
2 : 3
5 : 0
3 : 2
SBS Andreas Hofer Gladbeck II
BSV Freischütz Hiltrop I
BSV Rotthausen I
BSV Blau Weiß 05 Oberdahlhausen
28.10.2018
SBS Andreas Hofer Gladbeck II
BSV Freischütz Hiltrop I
BSV Rotthausen I
BSV Blau Weiß 05 Oberdahlhausen
0 : 0
2 : 3
2 : 3
3 : 2
BSV Oberwiese II
SV Holthausen I
SV St. Hub.Sodingen Börnig
DSC Wanne-Eickel II
17.11.2018
BSV Oberwiese II
SV Holthausen I
SV St. Hub.Sodingen Börnig
DSC Wanne-Eickel II
3 : 2
1 : 4
0 : 0
3 : 2
BSV Rotthausen I
BSV Blau Weiß 05 Oberdahlhausen
SBS Andreas Hofer Gladbeck II
BSV Freischütz Hiltrop I
09.12.2018
BSV Rotthausen I
BSV Blau Weiß 05 Oberdahlhausen
SBS Andreas Hofer Gladbeck II
BSV Freischütz Hiltrop I
3 : 2
4 : 1
0 : 0
3 : 2
DSC Wanne-Eickel II
BSV Oberwiese II
SV Holthausen I
SV St. Hub.Sodingen Börnig
06.01.2019
DSC Wanne-Eickel II
SBS Andreas Hofer Gladbeck II
BSV Oberwiese II
BSV Rotthausen I
5 : 0
0 : 0
3 : 2
2 : 3
SV St. Hub.Sodingen Börnig
BSV Freischütz Hiltrop I
SV Holthausen I
BSV Blau Weiß 05 Oberdahlhausen
27.01.2019
DSC Wanne-Eickel II
BSV Blau Weiß 05 Oberdahlhausen
BSV Freischütz Hiltrop I
SV St. Hub.Sodingen Börnig
2 : 3
0 : 0
3 : 2
0 : 5
BSV Oberwiese II
SBS Andreas Hofer Gladbeck II
BSV Rotthausen I
SV Holthausen I
24.02.2019
SV Holthausen I
BSV Rotthausen I
SV St. Hub.Sodingen Börnig
BSV Blau Weiß 05 Oberdahlhausen
5 : 0
0 : 0
1 : 4
3 : 2
DSC Wanne-Eickel II
SBS Andreas Hofer Gladbeck II
BSV Oberwiese II
BSV Freischütz Hiltrop I
Setzliste - BSV Bochum-Oberdahlhausen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Wasserlos, TobiasD381.29373.00BB1
357
B3
377
B4
377
B5
378
B6
374
B7
375
2.Markus, LarsD374.75368.00EB2
363
B3
373
3.Meyer, TomD365.00368.00EB2
370
B3
374
B5
363
B6
366
B7
367
4.Skroch, SaskiaD355.67362.75BB1
365
B4
368
B6
364
B7
354
5.Peller, SaskiaD352.20361.80BB1
368
B2
353
B3
371
B5
345
B7
372
6.Kusch, TobiasD358.67358.67E
7.Ismer, RonaD339.00351.71BB1
335
B2
352
B3
351
B4
355
B5
343
B6
375
B7
351
8.Jonscher, NathalieD341.50350.00BB1
340
B4
361
B5
359
B6
340
9.Pohl, CelinaD361.50347.50EB2
362
B4
333
10.Lange, MartinD339.00339.00E
11.Wasserlos, RainerD324.50324.50E
12.Matziol, FlorianD320.00320.00E
13.Thomaschek, Manuela SusanneD313.00313.00E
Setzliste - BSV Freischütz Hiltrop e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Wasserlos, JasminD368.25373.67BB1
380
B2
374
B3
381
B4
374
B6
359
B7
374
2.Uellenbeck, ChristianD368.00368.14BB1
361
B2
377
B3
378
B4
366
B5
377
B6
362
B7
356
3.Bublitz, StefanieD367.80366.25EB4
367
B5
363
B6
368
B7
367
4.Buder, ClaudiaD361.80364.60BB1
368
B2
365
B3
362
B6
365
B7
363
5.Anderle, JenniferD360.00361.00BB1
360
B2
373
B4
353
B5
363
B7
356
6.Bublitz, SvenD353.00351.00BB1
359
B2
361
B3
363
B4
341
B5
335
B6
347
7.Golücke, StefanD345.00343.00EB5
343
8.Kleisa, SvenD340.00317.00EB3
317
Setzliste - BSV Rotthausen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Jaust, MarkD369.67368.14BB1
367
B2
374
B3
369
B4
364
B5
359
B6
375
B7
369
2.Traud, BettinaD367.38364.86BB1
351
B2
363
B3
368
B4
365
B5
369
B6
372
B7
366
3.Kirsch, JenniferD365.67357.00BB1
368
B2
361
B3
361
B4
345
B5
352
B6
346
B7
366
4.Condello, Andre´D358.33348.57BB1
356
B2
335
B3
339
B4
354
B5
350
B6
358
B7
348
5.Apel, UweD350.67341.17BB1
345
B2
345
B3
347
B4
350
B5
323
B6
337
6.Kirsch, JürgenD0.00248.00EB7
248
Setzliste - BSV Sportschützen Oberwiese
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Westhoff, PaulD390.83388.38VV1
388
V3
388
V5
389
V6
386
V8
387
V9
386
V11
389
V12
394
2.Landvoigt, AndreD368.60376.38VV1
371
V3
378
V5
373
V6
372
V8
374
V9
385
V11
379
V12
379
3.Westhoff, SandraD371.00376.33VV1
366
V3
383
V6
372
V8
373
V11
384
V12
380
4.Benterbusch, BastianD376.75375.86VV1
379
V3
379
V5
370
V8
375
V9
379
V11
376
V12
373
5.Westhoff, ChristianeD379.00375.50EV5
376
V11
375
6.Hemmerde jun., TheoD375.80374.00BB1
376
B2
376
B3
378
B5
373
B7
367
7.List, MichaelD373.43372.00VV1
382
V3
373
V5
366
V6
368
V8
365
V9
378
V12
372
8.Sandhofe, FrankD372.67370.25EV6
373
V9
372
B6
369
B7
367
9.Sandhofe, KarstenD357.67363.50EB2
369
B3
354
B4
365
B5
372
B6
366
B7
355
10.Reinholz, SebastianD364.20362.33BB1
373
B2
348
B3
372
B5
364
B6
362
B7
355
11.Jankowski, JonasD0.00360.67BB1
353
B2
364
B3
354
B4
372
B5
366
B7
355
12.Langer, MarinaD366.43359.00BB1
361
B2
369
B3
343
B4
353
B6
369
13.Höwer, ChristianeD334.50354.00EB5
354
14.Berse, KatharinaD351.00351.00E
15.Sandhofe, RalfD329.00345.50EB4
342
B6
349
16.Nolte, NeleD330.00327.50BB1
316
B4
339
17.Westhoff, BärbelD0.000.00E
Setzliste - DSC Wanne-Eickel Schießsport e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Söthe, RolfD388.67387.25VV2
390
V3
388
V5
386
V6
390
V8
385
V9
390
V11
384
V12
385
2.Linn, UweD375.50379.50VV2
382
V3
382
V5
379
V6
378
V8
383
V9
375
V11
381
V12
376
3.Strauss, ChristophD379.50379.00VV2
385
V3
374
V5
380
V6
379
V8
370
V9
386
4.Jeskulke, JürgenD375.00377.00VV2
373
V3
382
V5
377
V6
382
V8
372
V9
374
V11
376
V12
380
5.Haarmann, RalfD371.50373.00VV2
375
V3
376
V5
370
V6
380
V8
375
V9
376
V11
362
V12
370
6.Gerlach, OliverD375.00371.00EB3
367
B4
B5
379
V11
369
V12
373
B6
371
B7
367
7.Jeskulke, Hans-PeterD360.67363.17EB2
358
B3
366
B4
376
B5
360
B6
364
B7
355
8.Krollmann, HorstD366.17362.57BB1
367
B2
364
B3
366
B4
360
B5
365
B6
352
B7
364
9.Thutwol, AxelD370.20360.17BB1
365
B3
364
B4
351
B5
358
B6
366
B7
357
10.Wieczorek, JohannesD359.67355.80BB1
359
B4
344
B5
362
B6
362
B7
352
11.Marchner, ErwinD363.00355.00BB1
358
B2
352
12.Möldermann, NorbertD350.50350.50E
13.Broschinski, BerndD363.50350.50BB1
355
B2
346
14.Druschel, FrankD0.00345.50EB2
348
B3
343
15.Grabosch, GerdD331.50331.50E
16.Kurella, KarlD319.50319.50E
17.Koch, EugenD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SBS Andreas Hofer Gladbeck e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Balling, RobinD385.29386.12VV1
387
V3
385
V4
387
V6
383
V7
387
V9
386
V10
390
V12
384
2.Haase, AlexanderD383.00383.88VV1
379
V3
385
V4
382
V6
380
V7
385
V9
391
V10
385
V12
384
3.Taube, CarinaD374.75382.44EV1
380
V3
379
B2
383
V4
383
V6
385
V7
382
V9
384
V10
383
V12
383
4.Taube, GabrielaD377.57380.50VV1
381
V3
387
V4
374
V6
381
V7
388
V9
372
5.Kuhlmann, NadineD382.00379.67EB4
377
B5
379
V12
383
6.Hansmann, UweD379.00377.25BB1
383
B4
375
B5
381
B6
370
7.Rosowski, KristinD374.60373.00VV10
373
8.Lange, SebastianD377.20370.43VV1
365
V3
364
V4
376
V6
365
V7
371
V9
V10
376
V12
376
9.Hoffjan, KevinD362.75369.00BB1
370
B2
371
B4
366
10.Stelter, KatharinaD363.00364.00EB6
364
11.Huesmann, MatthiasD368.50363.50BB1
364
B4
363
12.Quabeck, DanielD366.38361.20EB2
359
B4
366
B5
367
B6
357
B7
357
13.Rose, HolgerD369.00359.00BB1
364
B5
354
B6
14.Johanshon, SilviaD361.50355.00BB1
355
B5
344
B7
366
15.Hegemann, Marie-ChristinD353.33351.00EB2
351
16.Jansen, MikeD349.00349.00E
17.Kropf, ChristopherD345.75337.00EB2
341
B6
342
B7
328
Setzliste - SV Holthausen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Imandt, LarsD376.20378.00BB1
375
B2
383
B3
374
B4
376
B5
382
B6
379
B7
377
2.Blüm, JensD374.50374.50E
3.Teng, MartinaD375.40373.29BB1
374
B2
379
B3
372
B4
373
B5
382
B6
364
B7
369
4.Hocheder, FelixD369.75371.43BB1
369
B2
360
B3
378
B4
370
B5
367
B6
381
B7
375
5.Eisenhardt, NicoleD365.67365.67E
6.Hocheder, JörgD360.00365.29BB1
371
B2
375
B3
350
B4
370
B5
364
B6
366
B7
361
7.Pantaleon, SylviaD365.50363.00BB2
367
B3
369
B6
358
B7
358
8.Kos, KarlD356.75359.00EB1
359
9.Burda, DanutaD359.25358.00EB4
358
10.Fielhauer, FrankD355.00355.00E
11.Meier, MichaelD366.00353.00EB5
353
Setzliste - SV St Hub.Sodingen Börnig
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Fründt, Carina-MichelleD378.00378.00BB1
389
B4
377
B5
378
B6
370
B7
376
2.Weiring, DanielaD367.67361.00BB1
369
B2
364
B4
365
B6
352
B7
355
3.Werner, AndreasD353.50356.25BB1
361
B4
352
B5
358
B7
354
4.Brögelmann, NilsD365.50355.00EB2
358
B4
356
B5
353
B7
353
5.Mattner, MelanieD343.66343.66BB1
6.Högemeier, Moritz-JörgD0.00334.00BB1
347
B2
351
B4
337
B5
313
B6
322
7.Rabsahl, Ann KathrinD334.00332.00EB2
327
B6
344
B7
325
8.Duberny, MarcoD330.60330.60E
9.Mackowiak, JasminD331.50326.00EB2
347
B5
300
B6
331
10.Atzert, MarkusD309.00309.00E