Springe zum Inhalt

Bezirksliga LG - Ostwestfalen - 2019

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.SG Dalbke71426:912.757
2.SSV Cherusker Privitsheide71019:1612.962
3.SSV Hub. Spexard7820:1513.012
4.SG Bad Salzuflen7818:1712.801
5.SGes Heepen II7618:1712.941
6.SG Eilshausen7414:2112.613
7.Sportschützen St. Laurentius Westerwiehe7412:2312.980
8.SV Rischenau7213:2212.227
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
14.10.2018
SSV Cherusker Privitsheide
SG Dalbke
SV Rischenau
SG Bad Salzuflen
3 : 2
4 : 1
2 : 3
3 : 2
SSV Hub. Spexard
SG Eilshausen
SGes Heepen II
Sportschützen St. Laurentius Westerwiehe
28.10.2018
SSV Hub. Spexard
SG Eilshausen
SGes Heepen II
Sportschützen St. Laurentius Westerwiehe
1 : 4
2 : 3
4 : 1
2 : 3
SG Dalbke
SV Rischenau
SG Bad Salzuflen
SSV Cherusker Privitsheide
11.11.2018
SG Dalbke
SV Rischenau
SG Bad Salzuflen
SSV Cherusker Privitsheide
3 : 2
2 : 3
2 : 3
4 : 1
SGes Heepen II
Sportschützen St. Laurentius Westerwiehe
SSV Hub. Spexard
SG Eilshausen
25.11.2018
SGes Heepen II
Sportschützen St. Laurentius Westerwiehe
SSV Hub. Spexard
SG Eilshausen
2 : 3
1 : 4
3 : 2
2 : 3
SSV Cherusker Privitsheide
SG Dalbke
SV Rischenau
SG Bad Salzuflen
13.01.2019
SSV Cherusker Privitsheide
SSV Hub. Spexard
SG Dalbke
SGes Heepen II
1 : 4
2 : 3
4 : 1
5 : 0
SG Bad Salzuflen
SG Eilshausen
SV Rischenau
Sportschützen St. Laurentius Westerwiehe
27.01.2019
SSV Cherusker Privitsheide
Sportschützen St. Laurentius Westerwiehe
SG Eilshausen
SG Bad Salzuflen
2 : 3
1 : 4
3 : 2
4 : 1
SG Dalbke
SSV Hub. Spexard
SGes Heepen II
SV Rischenau
10.02.2019
SV Rischenau
SGes Heepen II
SG Bad Salzuflen
Sportschützen St. Laurentius Westerwiehe
2 : 3
0 : 5
1 : 4
3 : 2
SSV Cherusker Privitsheide
SSV Hub. Spexard
SG Dalbke
SG Eilshausen
Setzliste - Schützenges. Bad Salzuflen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Scholz, SophieD377.20384.29BB1
387
B2
378
B3
375
B4
389
B5
390
B6
386
B7
385
2.Brandsmeier, DeborahD380.14384.20BB1
383
B3
383
B4
384
B5
382
B6
389
3.Glückert, PatrickD375.00375.00E
4.Winkelmann, MarkusD365.00365.00E
5.Witt, Jan NiklasD366.17362.71BB1
364
B2
352
B3
367
B4
367
B5
366
B6
363
B7
360
6.Rempel, ThorstenD359.80360.33EB2
368
B3
364
B6
349
7.Basler, JannikD340.00354.14BB1
358
B2
353
B3
355
B4
364
B5
351
B6
356
B7
342
8.Steinhoff, JörgD358.50353.33BB1
352
B4
359
B7
349
9.Funke, AndreasD349.50343.67EB2
341
B5
337
B7
353
Setzliste - Schützenverein Rischenau von 1630 e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Meier, MatthiasD385.00386.83BB1
382
B2
385
B4
388
B5
390
B6
386
B7
390
2.Gellfart, StephanieD375.17375.75BB1
378
B2
379
B3
366
B4
380
3.Trompeter, RaffaelaD374.57373.00BB1
376
B3
367
B4
374
B5
374
B6
370
B7
377
4.Maiyhöfer, Hans-ChristianD368.86367.43BB1
372
B2
362
B3
376
B4
373
B5
370
B6
373
B7
346
5.Gröne, NiklasD365.00364.80BB1
370
B2
360
B3
361
B6
360
B7
373
6.Maiyhöfer, SabrinaD361.75353.80EB2
360
B3
367
B4
343
B5
350
B6
349
7.Hilkemeier, MarvinD347.17347.17E
8.Meinberg, SaschaD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SGes Dalbke e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Dulleck, ChristianD380.00377.80EB3
379
B4
374
B5
382
B6
375
B7
379
2.Weigel, MarvinD378.00377.33BB1
381
B2
377
B3
375
B4
384
B5
375
B7
372
3.Kosfeld, LiamD369.86377.00BB1
381
B2
371
B3
372
B4
379
B5
381
B6
376
B7
379
4.Weise, MauriceD374.50374.75BB1
375
B2
382
B3
370
B7
372
5.Straube, YannikD375.71374.50BB1
372
B4
377
B5
370
B6
379
6.Diekhans, AlinaD376.00373.80BB1
377
B2
379
B3
358
B6
379
B7
376
7.Brechmann, JonaD375.67368.50KK1
357
K3
369
K4
374
K5
374
8.Johanntoberens, SörenD367.43367.25KK1
370
B2
355
B4
375
B6
369
9.Dziuballe, TimoD361.75364.50KK1
366
K3
359
K4
357
K5
376
10.Bittner, StefanD350.33362.75KK1
357
K3
364
K4
365
K5
365
11.Ziese, OlafD360.25360.25E
12.Weber, JörgD359.67358.25KK1
365
K3
359
K4
353
K5
356
13.Dziuballe, RonjaD344.75354.00EK3
355
K4
351
K5
356
14.Ahrens, FlorianD342.00342.00E
Setzliste - SGes Eilshausen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Holtkamp, IngoD383.33384.33BB2
383
B3
388
B4
383
B5
382
B6
388
B7
382
2.Jürgens, StefanD380.29378.67BB1
382
B3
386
B4
377
B5
380
B6
369
B7
378
3.Bergmeyer, Eike-KristinD369.50373.14EB1
370
B2
378
B3
371
B4
369
B5
374
B6
375
B7
375
4.Voßiek, AndreaD375.17369.25EB3
374
B4
369
B5
364
B6
370
5.Komnick, FrankD364.50368.00EB2
368
6.Beckmann, DavidD372.00366.00BB1
366
7.Stäube, MichaelD363.25358.00BB1
364
B2
363
B4
350
B5
347
B6
358
B7
366
8.Scheiding-Kochsiek, DanielaD351.50354.67BB1
363
B2
349
B3
352
Setzliste - SGes Heepen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Effertz, PhilippD382.29389.00VV1
392
V2
389
V3
387
V4
393
V5
386
V6
384
V7
392
2.Kunze, JanaD379.29384.12BB1
389
V3
377
V4
382
B3
392
B4
386
B5
385
B6
379
B7
383
3.Heidemann, JörgD375.80378.86VV1
378
V2
379
V3
376
V4
375
V5
381
V6
381
V7
382
4.Tödheide, DirkD378.57377.67VV1
368
V4
382
V7
383
5.Grübel, MiraD365.00375.17EB2
374
B4
378
V5
371
V6
380
B5
379
B6
369
6.Hülsmann, MarcD372.67374.71VV1
368
V2
382
V3
377
V4
380
V5
360
V6
374
V7
382
7.Niehage, AntoniaD0.00374.20BB1
379
V5
375
V6
371
B5
377
B7
369
8.Hagemeyer, LouisaD370.50373.67BB1
373
B2
374
B5
374
9.Büscher, ChristianD366.00372.80EB2
371
B3
371
V7
379
B6
370
B7
373
10.Haverich, BjarneD0.00372.75EB2
368
B4
371
B5
377
B6
375
11.Leiche, MaikD375.70371.00EV2
371
12.Büscher, SebastianD380.43371.00VV1
374
V2
370
V3
369
13.Niehage, IsabelD365.25365.25E
14.König, HellaD368.75365.00BB1
377
B2
370
B3
361
B4
354
B6
362
B7
366
15.Drexhage, ClaudiaD368.00343.00EB3
344
B7
342
16.Schulz-Henze, RalfD347.75343.00BB1
343
B3
356
B4
330
17.Wörmann, YvesD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SpSch St. Laurentius Westerwiehe e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Hanswillemenke, LuisaD383.00384.33EB3
385
B4
388
B5
380
2.Neitemeier, JensD380.50380.67BB1
385
B2
380
B3
373
B4
383
B6
380
B7
383
3.Bürger, DirkD337.00375.25EB2
381
B3
368
B5
379
B6
373
4.Kerkstroer, LeaD369.40369.40E
5.Steinberg, StefanD373.00368.86BB1
361
B2
380
B3
378
B4
358
B5
362
B6
374
B7
369
6.Hartkamp, ThomasD372.50368.00BB1
359
B4
374
B5
369
B7
370
7.Liebich, NiklasD364.25364.86BB1
372
B2
370
B3
355
B4
366
B5
363
B6
354
B7
374
8.Störck, FelixD374.00359.67EB2
358
B6
356
B7
365
9.Ottofrickenstein, JürgenD357.00357.00E
10.Peitzmeier, VolkerD362.00355.00BB1
355
11.Kriener, RicardaD342.00342.00E
12.Brüggemann, ThomasD333.30333.30E
13.Steinberg, ChristianD321.50321.50E
Setzliste - SSV Cherusker Pivitsheide e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Hanning, ClaudiaD379.00384.50BB1
381
B3
387
B4
383
B5
384
B6
386
B7
386
2.Hanning, ChristophD383.43381.43BB1
377
B2
390
B3
388
B4
382
B5
377
B6
378
B7
378
3.Busse, SebastianD368.00380.50EB2
378
B3
383
4.Bockstette, StephanD378.00378.00E
5.Hanning, RoswithaD374.29369.50EB3
363
B5
376
6.Zeisberg, MatthiasD372.00368.25BB1
375
B2
369
B4
359
B6
370
7.Bensch, GuidoD365.00365.00E
8.Jakobskrüger, ReginaD365.17363.75BB1
365
B2
370
B3
361
B6
359
9.Grieger, Hans-HermannD364.00360.80BB1
357
B2
369
B4
362
B5
357
B7
359
10.Schweda, ThomasD356.00356.00E
11.Busse, VolkerD365.00356.00EB6
359
B7
353
12.Hanning, WalterD364.00347.00EB4
351
B5
334
B7
356
Setzliste - SSV Hub. Spexard
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Kahlert, AnjaD379.71381.14BB1
383
B2
376
B3
380
B4
383
B5
381
B6
382
B7
383
2.Wellerdiek, StefanD372.50375.00EB3
376
B4
376
B5
378
B6
373
B7
372
3.Pohlmann, MichaelD380.00374.67EB2
359
B3
370
B4
373
B5
379
B6
384
B7
383
4.Drücker, AndreaD366.72373.43BB1
367
B2
370
B3
379
B4
375
B5
372
B6
377
B7
374
5.Kahlert, AileenD370.50370.50E
6.Hemken, ClaudiaD370.25370.25E
7.Kötter, OliviaD372.33370.00KK1
370
8.Böhm, ThomasD365.67363.67BB1
364
B2
365
B5
362
9.Kolkmann, ChristinaD367.50363.50BB1
363
K2
363
K3
369
B7
359
10.Stüker, KarinD359.75362.50BB1
367
K2
361
B4
358
K3
364
11.Brüggemann, FriedhelmD368.25361.25KK2
363
K3
372
B6
364
K4
346
12.Oesterwinter, HolgerD357.00357.00E
13.Brüggemann, SimonD358.33355.50KB2
363
K1
353
K3
347
K4
359
14.Lummer, MichaelD356.40353.80KK1
359
B3
342
K2
360
K3
351
K4
357
15.Steinkamp, MichaelD346.00345.00KK2
345