Springe zum Inhalt

Bezirksliga LG - Mark - 2019

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.SV Lennetal61222:811.148
2.BSV Frönsberg6818:1211.055
3.SSG Balve6817:1311.030
4.SV Schnee-Ende Herdecke6616:1411.016
5.SpSch d. LSG6414:1610.927
6.Tückinger SV6411:198.898
7.BSV Lüdenscheid607:238.862
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
07.10.2018
BSV Frönsberg
BSV Lüdenscheid
SV Lennetal
SpSch d. LSG
2 : 3
1 : 4
5 : 0
 
SSG Balve
SV Schnee-Ende Herdecke
Tückinger SV
spielfrei
11.11.2018
SpSch d. LSG
SSG Balve
SV Schnee-Ende Herdecke
Tückinger SV
1 : 4
5 : 0
2 : 3
 
BSV Frönsberg
BSV Lüdenscheid
SV Lennetal
spielfrei
09.12.2018
Tückinger SV
BSV Frönsberg
SV Lennetal
BSV Lüdenscheid
1 : 4
3 : 2
3 : 2
 
SpSch d. LSG
SV Schnee-Ende Herdecke
SSG Balve
spielfrei
20.01.2019
BSV Lüdenscheid
Tückinger SV
SpSch d. LSG
SV Schnee-Ende Herdecke
0 : 5
4 : 1
2 : 3
 
BSV Frönsberg
SSG Balve
SV Lennetal
spielfrei
27.01.2019
SV Schnee-Ende Herdecke
SV Lennetal
SSG Balve
BSV Frönsberg
3 : 2
3 : 2
3 : 2
 
Tückinger SV
BSV Lüdenscheid
SpSch d. LSG
spielfrei
10.02.2019
BSV Frönsberg
BSV Lüdenscheid
SV Schnee-Ende Herdecke
SSG Balve
0 : 5
2 : 3
3 : 2
 
SV Lennetal
Tückinger SV
SpSch d. LSG
spielfrei
17.02.2019
SSG Balve
Tückinger SV
SpSch d. LSG
SV Lennetal
3 : 2
1 : 4
3 : 2
 
SV Schnee-Ende Herdecke
BSV Frönsberg
BSV Lüdenscheid
spielfrei
Setzliste - BSV e.V. Lüdenscheid
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Linnepe, ThomasD376.33378.00EB7
378
2.Halbhuber, VolkerD365.00371.33EB2
365
B4
376
B5
373
3.Sieverling, StefanieD371.00371.00EB1
369
B2
371
B4
372
B5
379
B7
364
4.Rieger, NicoD328.00358.00EB1
361
B2
356
B4
357
5.Rhein, Anne-SophieD322.00357.67EB1
359
B5
360
B7
354
6.Haase, LotharD347.00347.00E
7.Willkomm, CarstenD342.00344.00EB1
344
8.Nonkiewitz, Xenia TabeaD315.00342.67EB2
344
B5
357
B7
327
9.Schnell, Kai-PhilippD313.75333.00EB1
310
B2
311
B4
336
B5
357
B7
351
10.Boeckem, WilliD335.00331.00EB4
331
Setzliste - BSV Frönsberg
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Clauß, MelanieD378.40383.50EB1
382
B2
381
B3
387
B4
385
B6
381
B7
385
2.Leiber, SabrinaD378.60379.40EB1
369
B2
385
B3
383
B4
381
B6
379
3.Steiniger, MichaelD364.00373.50EB1
372
B2
375
4.Irnig, ThorstenD364.25366.00EB7
366
5.Menczyk, RalfD362.00361.83EB1
361
B2
362
B3
366
B4
358
B6
361
B7
363
6.Hoffmann, RainerD370.67361.33EB3
365
B4
359
B6
360
7.Langenhorst, DominicD361.50359.67EB1
367
B2
363
B3
357
B4
360
B6
353
B7
358
8.Heinatsch, NeeleD353.00331.00EB7
331
9.Fingerhut, TobiasD304.00304.00E
Setzliste - SpSch d. Lüdenscheider Schützengesellschaft e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Krämer, JensD372.80372.33EB2
371
B3
374
B4
368
B5
377
B6
373
B7
371
2.Klüppelberg, SarahD368.00366.83EB2
365
B3
365
B4
375
B5
368
B6
370
B7
358
3.Scharbatke, KaiD367.00365.17EB2
364
B3
358
B4
364
B5
368
B6
364
B7
373
4.Ellermann, RainerD354.75363.20EB3
355
B4
366
B5
366
B6
374
B7
355
5.Jungeblodt, BrittaD371.33363.00EB2
362
B4
365
B7
362
6.Isenberg, ClaudiaD350.33353.50EB3
357
B5
350
7.Isenberg, PhilippD354.00344.50EB2
348
B6
341
8.Scherff, Jan-PhilippD338.00338.00E
Setzliste - SSG St. Seb. Balve
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Koch, SusanneD378.00376.67EB1
378
B2
381
B3
370
B4
373
B5
380
B7
378
2.Wilmes, LauraD375.00375.00E
3.Buff, KerstinD376.75372.33EB1
378
B2
369
B3
378
B4
371
B5
363
B7
375
4.Buff, MatthiasD367.67370.20EB1
372
B2
368
B3
371
B4
369
B5
371
5.Lube, DeniseD363.00367.00EB3
378
B5
364
B7
359
6.Lube, JasmineD351.00365.00EB1
369
B2
374
B3
358
B5
359
7.Lube, AndreaD354.00361.00EB7
361
8.Günther, PatriciaD351.00356.67EB2
357
B4
355
B7
358
9.Hamer, JulianD379.00356.00EB1
356
10.Schüren, FranzD343.00337.00EB4
337
11.Lube, BenjaminD325.00325.00E
12.Loesaus, LouisD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SV Lennetal e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Appelbaum, KerstinD388.57385.71WW1
387
W2
388
W3
383
W4
383
W5
388
W6
385
W7
386
2.Appelbaum, StefanieD384.57383.71WW1
382
W2
380
W3
383
W4
388
W5
385
W6
384
W7
384
3.Boss, JessicaD383.00383.14WW1
383
W2
381
W3
383
W4
385
W5
381
W6
381
W7
388
4.Marl, EricD381.43382.86WW1
377
W2
385
W3
383
W4
386
W5
383
W6
388
W7
378
5.Appelbaum, MiraD375.00379.00EB1
370
B2
381
B3
382
B6
383
6.Appelbaum, MathiasD380.00377.00EB1
379
B2
372
B3
368
B4
384
B6
382
7.Fengler, KaiD374.20374.29WW1
376
W2
374
W3
372
W4
379
W5
374
W6
378
W7
367
8.Frigger, TobiasD365.00373.50EB1
372
B2
375
B3
380
B4
371
B5
373
B6
370
9.Appelbaum, MarkusD371.83370.80EB1
376
B3
365
B4
369
B5
376
B6
368
10.Oelschlegel, RebeccaD365.20368.60EB2
376
B3
363
B4
359
B5
371
B6
374
11.Schnell, DavidD373.00363.50EB1
358
B2
367
B4
365
B5
364
12.Mielke, JenniferD357.00357.00E
13.Flack, Marc-TimurD356.00356.00E
14.Hube, FrankD357.00355.00EB5
355
15.Appelbaum, GeorgD0.000.00E
16.Wahn, DetlefD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SV Schnee Ende Herdecke e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Klein, ArndD340.00380.83EB1
380
B2
379
B3
388
B5
383
B6
377
B7
378
2.Striewisch, JenniferD371.00371.75EB1
375
B2
379
B3
371
B6
362
3.Diermann, MichaelD368.80370.33EB1
366
B2
377
B3
369
B5
367
B6
375
B7
368
4.Striewisch, KaiD377.33367.33EB2
365
B3
366
B6
371
5.Büdenbender, MonikaD354.50363.00EB2
364
B5
354
B6
367
B7
367
6.Diermann, BrittaD372.00362.00EB1
362
7.Barsties, ChristopherD359.00360.25EB1
367
B3
343
B5
369
B7
362
8.Gwose, FrankD340.00340.00E
9.Hasenkämper, MoritzD340.00332.50EB5
335
B7
330
Setzliste - Tückinger SV e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Kraeling, AnkeD368.00366.00EB1
346
B3
365
B4
380
B5
371
B6
B7
368
2.Kraeling, MarcD371.00365.75EB1
370
B3
349
B4
378
B5
366
3.Brechtmann, ChristianD365.67359.00EB4
363
B5
355
B6
4.Schröder, OliverD355.33354.67EB1
361
B3
346
B5
357
5.Garthe, SabrinaD356.00354.00EB3
353
B6
B7
355
6.Mlinski, NickD357.60353.50EB1
349
B4
358
7.Ermert, CarolinD343.00349.67EB3
338
B4
351
B6
B7
360
8.Skorzinski, MarionD346.00346.00E
9.Krause, Lars MoritzD324.00343.50EB1
340
B6
B7
347
10.Pötzsch, SaschaD342.00336.00EB5
329
B7
343
11.Moritz-Krause, Heidi SonjaD321.00321.00E