Springe zum Inhalt

Bezirksliga LG - Hellweg - Gr. B - 2019

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.SV Ostenfeldmark I51018:79.194
2.SSV Bad Westernkotten I5818:79.000
3.SV Niederaden I4410:107.052
4.SSV Bad Waldliesborn I4210:107.009
5.SSV Südkirchen II427:137.217
6.St. Hubertus Niederense I402:187.170
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
28.10.2018
St. Hubertus Niederense I
SSV Südkirchen II
SV Niederaden I
0 : 5
1 : 4
3 : 2
SSV Bad Westernkotten I
SV Ostenfeldmark I
SSV Bad Waldliesborn I
11.11.2018
St. Hubertus Niederense I
SSV Bad Westernkotten I
SV Ostenfeldmark I
1 : 4
3 : 2
3 : 2
SSV Südkirchen II
SV Niederaden I
SSV Bad Waldliesborn I
25.11.2018
SV Ostenfeldmark I
SSV Bad Waldliesborn I
SSV Südkirchen II
5 : 0
2 : 3
2 : 3
St. Hubertus Niederense I
SSV Bad Westernkotten I
SV Niederaden I
09.12.2018
St. Hubertus Niederense I
SSV Bad Westernkotten I
SV Ostenfeldmark I
1 : 4
5 : 0
3 : 2
SSV Bad Waldliesborn I
SSV Südkirchen II
SV Niederaden I
27.01.2019
SV Niederaden I
SSV Bad Westernkotten I
SSV Bad Waldliesborn I
:
2 : 3
:
St. Hubertus Niederense I
SV Ostenfeldmark I
SSV Südkirchen II
Setzliste - SSV Bad Waldliesborn e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Holtkötter, JanD383.33384.00BB1
384
B2
379
B3
386
B4
387
2.Matuschek, TatjanaD377.25379.00BB1
377
B3
0
B4
381
3.Baumhoer, FranziskaD372.20372.00BB1
372
B2
372
4.Niehüser, MelissaD366.00369.67EB2
365
B3
371
B4
373
5.Konietzko, SvenD368.75360.00EB3
360
6.Kirchhoff, RobinD355.50358.00BB1
352
B2
359
B4
363
7.Holtkötter, PhillipD361.00357.00BB1
366
B2
350
B3
361
B4
351
8.Rasche, DanielD356.50356.50E
9.Konert, JaninaD353.00353.00E
10.Holtkötter, PatrikD333.00333.00E
11.Holtkötter, HermannD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SSV Bad Westernkotten
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Eiserich, Jan-MichaelD382.00381.33EB3
385
B4
377
B5
382
2.Niehüser, JörgD383.00379.00BB1
380
B2
378
3.Glaza, PatrickD377.20378.20BB1
377
B2
380
B3
380
B4
378
B5
376
4.Thiel, NorbertD374.50377.50EK2
379
K3
376
5.Cremer, LucasD376.80376.80E
6.Kleeschulte, LukasD378.50374.50BB1
375
B2
376
B4
368
B5
379
7.Körper, NicoD371.40372.40BB1
372
B2
373
B3
370
B4
372
B5
375
8.Koböken, BennetD374.25371.67EB3
377
K2
364
K3
374
9.Koerdt, ChristianD365.75371.50EK2
372
K3
371
10.Bachmann, LisaD369.00369.00E
11.Röling, PatrickD362.00368.50EK2
367
K3
370
12.Schütte, TobiasD375.33367.50BB1
368
B2
B3
373
B4
372
B5
357
13.Junker, RonjaD354.50354.50E
14.Adrians, AlinaD357.50341.00EK2
341
15.Adrians, MarkusD322.00324.00EK3
324
Setzliste - SSV Südkirchen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Middrup, ChristinaD392.20392.20E
2.Klitzsch, Alexander ManfredD381.71381.75VV1
371
V2
376
V4
379
V6
388
V7
383
V9
386
V10
384
V12
387
3.Glahn, JessicaD378.00378.50VV1
381
V2
385
V4
377
V6
377
V10
374
V12
377
4.Mariß, PetraD377.00376.00VV7
376
5.Koers, StefanD375.80374.33VV1
369
V2
369
V4
377
V6
378
V10
380
V12
373
6.Dekker, JanD371.14374.25VV1
373
V2
372
V4
376
V6
373
V7
372
V9
379
V10
373
V12
376
7.Vogt, UrsulaD375.86374.00BB1
370
V4
371
V6
378
B3
379
V7
367
V9
373
V10
379
V12
375
8.Vogt, TabeaD371.33370.67BB1
373
B2
380
B3
374
V7
367
V9
356
B4
374
9.Wiersma, MarianneD370.60370.60E
10.Zumholz, TobiasD366.25364.60BV1
361
V2
371
B2
364
B3
368
B4
359
11.Gentek, GuidoD356.50361.00BB2
357
B3
365
12.Erdmann, ChristophD365.00360.33EK1
363
K3
362
K4
356
13.Kussel, BertoldD354.50359.33EK1
349
K3
363
K4
366
14.Middrup, HelmutD366.00356.25EB1
344
B4
356
K3
360
K4
365
15.Ogrzal, LennartD0.00355.50EK2
352
K4
359
16.Stehl, DietmarD370.20355.00BB1
353
B2
345
B3
362
V9
363
B4
352
17.Puppendahl, ChristophD349.00353.00EK1
361
K3
352
K4
346
18.Hovestadt, NicolaD348.00352.67EK1
351
K2
348
K4
359
19.Schlütermann, DavidD352.00352.00E
20.Kussel, HendrikD350.33351.50EK2
347
K4
356
21.Puppendahl, MarcoD365.50351.25EB1
350
B2
348
K3
356
K4
351
22.Schmottlach, JanD326.50348.50EK1
349
K2
362
B4
344
K4
339
23.Baumeister, NicoD326.00348.00EK1
348
24.Pianta, KlausD345.50345.50E
25.Vogt, ThomasD348.00333.00EK1
333
26.Drees, HenningD358.00331.00EK1
331
27.Mense, StefanD321.00321.00E
28.Brinkhaus, RalphD346.25318.00EK1
318
29.Benthaus, Thim-LucaD0.00298.67EK1
288
K2
297
K4
311
Setzliste - St. Hub. Niederense
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Schleimer, ThomasD377.67375.33BB1
375
B2
373
B4
378
2.Tölle, ColetaD373.00373.00E
3.Lenze, TobiasD370.75370.75E
4.Korte, Maximilian TheodorD365.00367.50BB1
370
B2
362
B3
363
B4
375
5.Brucker, NadineD363.60367.50BB1
366
B2
373
B3
362
B4
369
6.Holle, StefanD367.33367.33E
7.Floret, MarcelD366.00366.00E
8.Schulte, MichaelD364.00358.00BB1
357
B3
359
9.Leifert, BernhardD356.75356.75E
10.Risse, FabianD366.50356.00EB4
356
11.Risse, AlfredD355.33355.33E
12.Bärenfänger, RainerD350.00350.00E
13.Mierswa, PaulD364.00344.00BB1
342
B2
344
B4
346
14.Schulz, JennyD359.00340.00EB2
340
15.Bittis, RalfD339.67339.67E
16.Schulte, FriedelD331.00331.00E
17.Grobe, MatthisD322.50330.00EB3
330
18.Reffelmann, MatthiasD330.00330.00EB3
330
19.Vormweg, TobiasD328.00328.00E
20.Schleimer, JonasD265.00265.00E
Setzliste - SV Niederaden e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Kirschbaum, RuthD370.40375.75BB1
377
B2
377
B3
384
B4
365
2.Koch, MartinaD373.00375.33BB1
376
B2
382
B3
368
3.Wolf, MartinD374.25374.00EB3
374
4.Wilking, CharlotteD366.00371.75BB1
369
B2
380
B3
366
B4
372
5.Gobbrecht, ThorstenD372.40369.67BB1
370
B3
370
B4
369
6.Elsermann, StephanD365.40365.67BB1
367
B2
370
B4
360
7.Prager, MirkoD361.50361.50E
8.Stagnet, StefanD364.00356.00EB4
356
9.Clewing, TimD345.50345.50E
10.Steeg, JarneD339.25339.25E
Setzliste - SV Ostenfeldmark Hamm
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Dlugaj, Luca AndreD385.40381.60BB1
380
B2
379
B3
383
B4
384
B5
382
2.Hütter, StefanieD0.00377.00EB3
377
3.Henke, TobiasD376.80375.20BB1
361
B2
377
B3
374
B4
383
B5
381
4.Zwikowics, ManuelD363.80364.00BB1
362
B2
365
B4
367
B5
362
5.Krabus, ClaudiaD344.50361.80BB1
357
B2
365
B3
365
B4
362
B5
360
6.Köhne, CarstenD354.33354.33E
7.Ruppert, StefanieD363.20353.60BB1
355
B2
349
B3
359
B4
346
B5
359
8.Hütter, ThomasD0.000.00E
9.Schauer, IlonaD0.000.00E