Springe zum Inhalt

Bezirksliga LG -Auflage- Münsterland - Gr. Nord - 2019

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.ABC Münster I125:01.477
2.SFr Emsdetten II124:11.482
3.Steverschützen Senden I123:21.479
4.VSS Neuenkirchen I123:21.473
5.SpSch Hiltrup I102:31.473
6.SSF Greven II102:31.472
7.VSB Steinfurt I101:41.456
8.ABC Münster II100:51.454
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
06.04.2019
SpSch Hiltrup I
ABC Münster I
SSF Greven II
SFr Emsdetten II
2 : 3
5 : 0
2 : 3
4 : 1
Steverschützen Senden I
ABC Münster II
VSS Neuenkirchen I
VSB Steinfurt I
27.04.2019Steverschützen Senden I
ABC Münster II
VSS Neuenkirchen I
VSB Steinfurt I
:
:
:
:
ABC Münster I
SSF Greven II
SFr Emsdetten II
SpSch Hiltrup I
11.05.2019ABC Münster I
SSF Greven II
SFr Emsdetten II
SpSch Hiltrup I
:
:
:
:
VSS Neuenkirchen I
VSB Steinfurt I
Steverschützen Senden I
ABC Münster II
25.05.2019VSS Neuenkirchen I
VSB Steinfurt I
Steverschützen Senden I
ABC Münster II
:
:
:
:
SpSch Hiltrup I
ABC Münster I
SSF Greven II
SFr Emsdetten II
15.06.2019SpSch Hiltrup I
Steverschützen Senden I
ABC Münster I
VSS Neuenkirchen I
:
:
:
:
SFr Emsdetten II
ABC Münster II
SSF Greven II
VSB Steinfurt I
06.07.2019SpSch Hiltrup I
VSB Steinfurt I
ABC Münster II
SFr Emsdetten II
:
:
:
:
ABC Münster I
Steverschützen Senden I
VSS Neuenkirchen I
SSF Greven II
20.07.2019SSF Greven II
VSS Neuenkirchen I
SFr Emsdetten II
VSB Steinfurt I
:
:
:
:
SpSch Hiltrup I
Steverschützen Senden I
ABC Münster I
ABC Münster II
Setzliste - ABC Münster e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Tacke, AndreasD298.17298.17B
2.Wiesmann, PeterD295.17298.00EB1
298
3.Fark, AndreasD298.14297.00BB1
297
4.Fark, RenateD290.71295.00EB1
295
5.Münsterkötter, AlbertD296.00295.00BB1
295
6.Böger, VeraD296.00294.00BB1
294
7.Laubrock, Franz JosefD295.29293.00BB1
293
8.Robering, BernhardD292.60293.00BB1
293
9.Humann, HansD292.20292.20E
10.Bosse, UlrichD0.00292.00BB1
292
11.Reiß, WolfgangD291.00291.00B
12.Finkenbrink, HelmutD290.60290.60B
13.Kölbel, DieterD292.00288.00EB1
288
14.Rieck, DetlevD286.00286.00E
15.Kohlschein, SiegfriedD292.00286.00BB1
286
16.Behr, JosefD285.50285.50E
17.Theil, VolkerD285.00285.00E
18.Fels, PaulD278.00278.00E
Setzliste - SFr Emsdetten e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Borgmann, DetlefD297.71300.00BB1
300
2.Elsbecker, DieterD299.00299.50VV1
299
V2
300
3.Schulze, OtmarD300.00299.50VV1
300
V2
299
4.Günner, AndreasD298.80299.00VV1
298
V2
300
5.Elfering, FrankD0.00299.00BB1
299
6.Gerlach, WolfgangD295.00299.00EK2
299
7.Göcking, EdwinD300.00299.00EV2
299
8.Possemeyer, MartinD296.29299.00BB1
299
9.de Bolster, JanD297.86298.50VV1
298
V2
299
10.Spielbrink, BernhardD298.00298.00E
11.Elsbecker, AngelikaD298.60298.00VV1
298
12.Klumpp, ReinhardD293.00298.00BB1
298
13.Wissing, NorbertD294.00298.00EK1
297
K2
299
K3
298
14.Müllmann, PaulD295.40297.50EK1
297
K2
298
15.Antemann, RoswitaD294.50297.00EK1
297
K3
297
16.Maler, HelmutD295.33297.00EK1
294
K2
300
K3
297
17.Moß, GüntherD0.00297.00EK2
297
18.Saße-Middelhoff, AngelikaD294.33297.00EK2
297
19.Niehues, AndreaD292.75296.67EK1
298
K2
298
K3
294
20.Güntmann, MariaD297.75296.50EK2
295
K3
298
21.Beicke, GeorgD295.50296.00EK1
295
K3
297
22.Reeh, NicolD290.00295.00EK2
295
23.Böyng, AxelD294.00294.00E
24.Bünker, JürgenD295.67294.00EK1
294
25.Hullermann, JeanD295.33293.50EK1
291
K3
296
26.Scheipermeier, WernerD293.50293.50E
27.Austrup, ElfriedeD293.00293.00EK1
293
K2
291
K3
295
28.Hüls, JosefD0.00293.00EK1
293
29.Schmidt, WernerD289.33293.00EK1
294
K2
292
30.Brüning, Franz-JosefD0.00292.50EK1
289
K2
296
31.Maler, ElisabethD295.50292.50EK2
290
K3
295
32.Schwarte, RudolfD289.50292.00EK1
290
K2
294
33.Reeh, MichaelD293.00291.00EK3
291
34.Nitkowski, EdmundD294.00290.00EK1
290
35.Heitkemper, AlfredD289.75289.75E
36.Heitkemper, MechthildD292.00289.00EK1
289
37.Rengers, MatthiasD292.50289.00EK2
289
38.Eckstein, DietmarD296.14286.00BB1
286
39.Alm, DieterD0.000.00E
40.Feld, Karl-HeinzD0.000.00E
41.Lodde, MarkusD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SpSch Hiltrup e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Hummelt, JosefD290.33297.00BB1
297
2.Jansen, ErichD297.33297.00BB1
297
3.Szypritt, WalterD294.80296.00BB1
296
4.Wittich, BirgitD294.86294.86E
5.Vogel, DorisD294.25294.25E
6.Vogel, ReinhardD294.25294.25E
7.Hohm, ClaudiaD294.14294.14E
8.Krutwage, BrigitteD294.00294.00E
9.Mey, JürgenD294.00294.00E
10.Stephan, WilhelmD295.50292.00BB1
292
11.Piske, ClaudiaD291.00291.00BB1
291
12.Enking jun., HeinrichD288.00288.00E
13.Meyer zu Berstenhorst, FriedrichD287.00287.00E
14.Opolka, AlfredD284.75284.75E
15.Thier, BernhardD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SSF Greven e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Keller, JanD0.00299.50VV1
300
V2
299
2.Berning, HelgaD294.88298.00EK1
298
3.Maitland, FraukeD0.00298.00BB1
298
4.Bernsjann, RalfD298.00297.50VV1
296
V2
299
5.Artmeier, HerbertD298.00297.50VV1
297
V2
298
6.Howest, SaschaD298.00297.50EB1
299
V2
296
7.Wellermann, ChristianD296.67296.00BK3
296
8.Artmeier, EgonD299.80295.50VV1
294
V2
297
9.Berning, HeinzD295.25295.00VV1
295
10.Borowski, ClaudiaD0.00295.00BB1
295
11.Borowski, ChristophD294.25294.25E
12.Grund, PeterD294.25294.25E
13.Hermes, MonikaD295.20293.00BB1
293
14.Wiesmann, HildegardD295.00291.33EK1
294
K2
290
K3
290
15.Schmalenberg, WolfgangD286.25289.33EK1
294
K2
284
K3
290
16.Busjan, DieterD291.00287.50EK2
287
K3
288
17.Tünte, AxelD296.00287.00BB1
287
18.Döpker, AndreasD289.80286.00EK2
286
19.Bone, JosefD281.20282.00EK2
286
K3
278
20.Doepker-Genzel, DanielaD0.000.00E
21.Schlagheck, RaimundD0.000.00E
Setzliste - Steverschützen Senden e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Ermann, AndreaD298.70298.00BB1
298
2.Hohenlöchter, GeorgD297.00297.00E
3.Disseler, DanielD288.20297.00BB1
297
4.Trendelkamp, HansD293.60296.00BB1
296
5.Vedder, LinusD295.20295.00BB1
295
6.Ueding, MarkusD294.50294.50E
7.Falke, FranzD293.20293.20E
8.Schnieder, ThomasD293.00293.00E
9.Disseler, MichaelD294.40293.00BB1
293
10.Schönfelder, AnneD289.80289.80E
11.Berend, Gerd WalterD287.00287.00E
12.Wortmann, BernhardD285.20285.20E
13.Stritzel, AndreasD284.40284.40E
14.Sieland, MichaelD282.80282.80E
15.Schadly, ManfredD280.00280.00E
16.Feldhaus, ReinhardtD279.90279.90E
Setzliste - VSB Steinfurt e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Langenhorst, UweD293.67298.00BB1
298
2.Brunsmann, HeinrichD297.29297.29B
3.Altena, JürgenD295.14295.14B
4.Behrendt, JörgD293.80293.00BB1
293
5.Schlieckmann, BernhardD294.14292.50EB1
290
K3
295
6.Wilmer, HeinrichD291.00290.00EB1
290
K3
290
7.Rempel, WaldemarD293.83289.00EK1
289
K3
8.Runde, MarthaD290.20289.00EK1
K3
289
9.Lünnemann, SusanneD288.50288.50E
10.Werning, HeikeD291.50288.00EK1
291
K3
285
11.Ascheberg, ChristianeD297.50285.00BB1
285
12.Overesch, HeinzD291.50285.00EK1
285
13.Holtz, AndreaD281.50281.50EK1
14.Borgmann, TimoD0.000.00E
15.Herdering, MarioD0.000.00E
16.Stegemann, BernhardD0.000.00E
Setzliste - VSS Neuenkirchen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Bartz, StefanD291.25299.00BB1
299
2.Focke, JörgD293.67299.00EK1
299
3.Kohl, MichaelD0.00298.00EK1
298
4.Hoffmann, HaraldD294.75295.00BB1
295
5.Dierker, MarioD287.00294.00EK1
292
K2
295
K3
295
6.Michalowski, JeanetteD291.86294.00BB1
294
7.Gehling, JürgenD0.00293.50EK2
295
K3
292
8.Hater, HeinzD296.00293.00BB1
293
9.Bollen, KarlD292.67292.67E
10.Kiewe, RobertD295.71292.00BB1
292
11.Eichner, DieterD294.29291.00EK2
290
K3
292
12.Engbers, AlfredD285.75290.00EK1
295
K2
283
K3
292
13.Dierker, JoergD290.00290.00E
14.Jürgens, TheoD292.17289.67EK1
288
K2
290
K3
291
15.Nölleke, RalfD289.00289.00E
16.Wessels, JosefD288.00288.00E
17.Rehers, ChristianD287.00287.00E
18.Pappert, Ernst-DieterD275.00275.00E
19.Kemper, WilliD274.20274.20E