Springe zum Inhalt

Bezirksliga LG -Auflage- Münsterland - Gr. Süd - 2019

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.SSC Wulfen I71426:910.390
2.SpSch Raesfeld I71226:910.396
3.SpSch Vreden I7820:1510.321
4.DJK-VfL Billerbeck I7818:1710.069
5.VSS Epe I7616:1910.287
6.SpSch Holtwick I7414:2110.316
7.SpSch Raesfeld II7211:2410.292
8.SSV Burgwache Hausdülmen I729:269.957
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
06.04.2019
DJK-VfL Billerbeck I
SpSch Raesfeld I
SSC Wulfen I
SSV Burgwache Hausdülmen I
3 : 2
3 : 2
4 : 1
2 : 3
SpSch Holtwick I
SpSch Raesfeld II
SpSch Vreden I
VSS Epe I
27.04.2019
SpSch Holtwick I
SpSch Raesfeld II
SpSch Vreden I
VSS Epe I
1 : 4
1 : 4
5 : 0
3 : 2
SpSch Raesfeld I
SSC Wulfen I
SSV Burgwache Hausdülmen I
DJK-VfL Billerbeck I
11.05.2019
SpSch Raesfeld I
SSC Wulfen I
SSV Burgwache Hausdülmen I
DJK-VfL Billerbeck I
5 : 0
3 : 2
4 : 1
5 : 0
SpSch Vreden I
VSS Epe I
SpSch Holtwick I
SpSch Raesfeld II
25.05.2019
SpSch Vreden I
VSS Epe I
SpSch Holtwick I
SpSch Raesfeld II
2 : 3
2 : 3
2 : 3
4 : 1
DJK-VfL Billerbeck I
SpSch Raesfeld I
SSC Wulfen I
SSV Burgwache Hausdülmen I
15.06.2019
DJK-VfL Billerbeck I
SpSch Holtwick I
SpSch Raesfeld I
SpSch Vreden I
4 : 1
3 : 2
2 : 3
4 : 1
SSV Burgwache Hausdülmen I
SpSch Raesfeld II
SSC Wulfen I
VSS Epe I
06.07.2019
DJK-VfL Billerbeck I
VSS Epe I
SpSch Raesfeld II
SSV Burgwache Hausdülmen I
0 : 5
1 : 4
1 : 4
0 : 5
SpSch Raesfeld I
SpSch Holtwick I
SpSch Vreden I
SSC Wulfen I
20.07.2019
SSC Wulfen I
SpSch Vreden I
SSV Burgwache Hausdülmen I
VSS Epe I
4 : 1
4 : 1
1 : 4
4 : 1
DJK-VfL Billerbeck I
SpSch Holtwick I
SpSch Raesfeld I
SpSch Raesfeld II
Setzliste - DJK-VfL Billerbeck SpSch e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Reus, ThomasD294.71298.14BB1
298
B2
299
B3
298
B4
299
B5
297
B6
296
B7
300
2.Tendam, WilhelmD298.57297.86BB1
300
B2
299
B3
297
B4
296
B5
300
B6
295
B7
298
3.Schatterny, HelgaD297.86296.83BB1
294
B3
299
B4
293
B5
298
B6
299
B7
298
4.Stippel, AnjaD289.00295.71BB1
295
B2
296
B3
294
B4
296
B5
298
B6
297
B7
294
5.Mehring, MariaD296.40294.00EB3
294
B5
6.Steierberg, PeterD294.86293.00BB1
297
B2
293
B4
290
B6
292
7.Morgenstern, GerdD290.00291.00EB7
291
8.Hovestadt, HubertusD289.00289.00E
9.Güttrick, UweD281.00289.00EB2
289
10.Gehrmann, AchimD288.00288.00E
11.Steierberg, MarionD287.00287.00E
Setzliste - SpSch Holtwick
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Naber, AlfredD297.25296.67BB1
299
B2
297
B3
296
B5
297
B6
296
B7
295
2.Werschmöller, KarinD295.83295.33BB1
295
B2
292
B4
296
B5
296
B6
297
B7
296
3.Scharlau, FranzD292.30295.14BB1
296
B2
297
B3
295
B4
296
B5
293
B6
294
B7
295
4.Rottstegge, AlfonsD296.00294.43BB1
295
B2
295
B3
297
B4
295
B5
293
B6
293
B7
293
5.Küper, BernhardD297.50294.17BB1
291
B3
289
B4
299
B5
293
B6
297
B7
296
6.Kettler, MarkusD294.33291.00EB3
291
B4
291
7.Bayer-Uphues, GeorgD290.00290.00E
8.Kramer, Fr.JosefD289.00290.00EB2
290
9.Schriewer, WilhelmD288.00288.00E
Setzliste - SpSch Raesfeld/Westf
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Haselhoff, SusanneD297.25299.71BB1
300
B2
299
B3
300
B4
299
B5
300
B6
300
B7
300
2.Wilmer, ThomasD297.40298.43BB1
297
B2
299
B3
300
B4
296
B5
300
B6
299
B7
298
3.Kafke, WolfgangD298.20297.83BB1
295
B2
297
B3
299
B4
298
B6
299
B7
299
4.Brinkmann, Hans-JosefD295.29297.00BB1
298
B2
297
B3
296
B4
298
B5
296
B6
297
B7
297
5.Brömmel, PaulD296.20296.86BB1
298
B2
296
B3
299
B4
294
B5
299
B6
299
B7
293
6.Henkelmann, KarstenD292.71294.43BB1
292
B2
292
B3
293
B4
293
B5
297
B6
298
B7
296
7.Klinger, RolfD295.80294.14BB1
292
B2
295
B3
297
B4
293
B5
297
B6
294
B7
291
8.Koch, GeorgD289.20294.00EB4
295
B5
296
B7
291
9.Uhrmeister, DieterD291.50293.50BB1
295
B2
292
B3
294
B4
289
B6
293
B7
298
10.Rosing, HeinrichD287.33292.67BB1
294
B2
294
B3
288
B5
292
B6
295
B7
293
11.Berensfreise, AlfredD290.67292.17BB1
293
B2
295
B3
293
B4
295
B5
287
B6
290
12.Nienhaus, GeorgD288.00288.00E
13.Halke, HartmutD287.00287.00E
14.Sassowski-Schlattmann, GabiD0.00285.00EB5
285
15.Stürcken, DetlefD283.00283.00E
16.Wewers, FriedhelmD281.00281.00E
Setzliste - SpSch Vreden e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Lepping, GerhardD295.30297.67BB1
296
B2
297
B3
298
B5
297
B6
298
B7
300
2.Schönnebeck, RolandD297.00297.00BB1
297
B2
299
B3
300
B4
291
B5
295
B6
300
B7
297
3.Hunz, WernerD285.00295.00EB6
295
4.Ernst, JosefD294.00294.00E
5.Wissing, HubertD292.20294.00BB1
297
B2
296
B3
295
B4
292
B5
290
B7
294
6.Zorn, HeribertD294.30293.43BB1
289
B2
293
B3
294
B4
297
B5
294
B6
293
B7
294
7.Terhaar, BerndD293.30293.29BB1
286
B2
292
B3
292
B4
292
B5
297
B6
297
B7
297
8.Terbrack, HermannD293.00293.00E
9.Nienhaus, LudgerD291.00290.00EB4
290
10.Terbrack, LudgerD286.00286.00E
11.de Marie, HenkD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SSC Wulfen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Wöll, HolgerD297.71298.71BB1
298
B2
300
B3
298
B4
299
B5
300
B6
297
B7
299
2.Schrudde, RolfD297.71298.57BB1
298
B2
300
B3
294
B4
299
B5
300
B6
299
B7
300
3.Dinkler, LindaD0.00298.50BB1
298
B2
299
B3
299
B5
298
B6
298
B7
299
4.Berger, ChristianD296.57297.17BB1
298
B2
297
B4
294
B5
299
B6
295
B7
300
5.Gorczyca, UlrichD294.14293.83EB2
290
B3
293
B4
296
B5
293
B6
294
B7
297
6.Karbowski, AlbinD293.00293.00E
7.Jüde, HerbertD292.70292.70E
8.Katzer, JuttaD0.00292.00BB1
288
B4
296
9.Große-Geldermann, HedwigD290.00288.00EB3
288
10.Lücke, OlafD0.000.00E
11.Rentmeister, RalfD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SSV Hausdülmen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Terhorst, ManfredD296.57296.86BB1
299
B2
296
B3
297
B4
295
B5
298
B6
296
B7
297
2.Bernert, HelmutD294.14294.57BB1
292
B2
293
B3
295
B4
295
B5
295
B6
296
B7
296
3.Hasse, ArnulfD291.33292.29BB1
294
B2
290
B3
293
B4
294
B5
292
B6
291
B7
292
4.Vollbracht, PeterD283.80291.83BB1
291
B2
293
B3
290
B4
292
B6
290
B7
295
5.Schmidt, AndreasD287.83288.57BB1
287
B2
285
B3
289
B4
290
B5
291
B6
290
B7
288
6.Diekmann, ViktorD286.50286.50E
Setzliste - VSS Epe 2014 e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Sundermann, KlausD295.17295.50EB2
294
B3
296
B4
297
B5
297
B6
295
B7
294
2.Wenker, LudgerD295.20295.14BB1
298
B2
293
B3
294
B4
294
B5
293
B6
297
B7
297
3.Schultewolter, ThomasD294.25295.00BB1
296
B2
296
B3
293
B4
298
B6
292
B7
295
4.Elpers, EwaldD294.57294.14BB1
294
B2
298
B3
293
B4
296
B5
290
B6
291
B7
297
5.Fiegenbaum, OlafD293.50293.50E
6.Alfert, WernerD292.83292.83BB1
293
B2
290
B3
294
B5
293
B6
294
B7
293
7.Ebbert, GerdD289.00289.00E
8.Jäger, EngelbertD289.00289.00E
9.Jöcker, PeterD292.33287.50BB1
288
B4
287
10.Basten, AndreD292.00287.00EB5
287