Springe zum Inhalt

Bezirksliga LG -Auflage- Industriegebiet - Gr. A - 2019

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.BSV Wattenscheid-Höntrop I61021:98.885
2.SV Gladbeck-Mitte I51017:87.392
3.SG Erkenschwick I6815:158.843
4.DSC Wanne-Eickel II5615:107.409
5.SBS Andreas Hofer Gladbeck I6411:198.807
6.SpSch BSV Waltrop I509:167.335
7.SpSch Horneburg-Datteln II507:187.326
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
10.03.2019
BSV Wattenscheid-Höntrop I
DSC Wanne-Eickel II
SG Erkenschwick I
SV Gladbeck-Mitte I
3 : 2
3 : 2
3 : 2
 
SpSch Horneburg-Datteln II
SpSch BSV Waltrop I
SBS Andreas Hofer Gladbeck I
spielfrei
24.03.2019
SV Gladbeck-Mitte I
SpSch Horneburg-Datteln II
SpSch BSV Waltrop I
SBS Andreas Hofer Gladbeck I
3 : 2
1 : 4
2 : 3
 
BSV Wattenscheid-Höntrop I
DSC Wanne-Eickel II
SG Erkenschwick I
spielfrei
14.04.2019
SBS Andreas Hofer Gladbeck I
BSV Wattenscheid-Höntrop I
SG Erkenschwick I
DSC Wanne-Eickel II
1 : 4
4 : 1
3 : 2
 
SV Gladbeck-Mitte I
SpSch BSV Waltrop I
SpSch Horneburg-Datteln II
spielfrei
05.05.2019
DSC Wanne-Eickel II
SBS Andreas Hofer Gladbeck I
SV Gladbeck-Mitte I
SpSch BSV Waltrop I
2 : 3
4 : 1
3 : 2
 
BSV Wattenscheid-Höntrop I
SpSch Horneburg-Datteln II
SG Erkenschwick I
spielfrei
19.05.2019
SpSch BSV Waltrop I
SG Erkenschwick I
SpSch Horneburg-Datteln II
BSV Wattenscheid-Höntrop I
2 : 3
4 : 1
1 : 4
 
SBS Andreas Hofer Gladbeck I
DSC Wanne-Eickel II
SV Gladbeck-Mitte I
spielfrei
02.06.2019
BSV Wattenscheid-Höntrop I
DSC Wanne-Eickel II
SpSch BSV Waltrop I
SpSch Horneburg-Datteln II
5 : 0
5 : 0
2 : 3
 
SG Erkenschwick I
SBS Andreas Hofer Gladbeck I
SV Gladbeck-Mitte I
spielfrei
23.06.2019
SpSch Horneburg-Datteln II
SBS Andreas Hofer Gladbeck I
SV Gladbeck-Mitte I
SG Erkenschwick I
:
1 : 4
:
 
SpSch BSV Waltrop I
BSV Wattenscheid-Höntrop I
DSC Wanne-Eickel II
spielfrei
Setzliste - BSV Wattenscheid-Höntrop e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Teng, MartinaD299.00299.00BB1
300
B2
298
B3
298
B4
300
B6
299
B7
299
2.Krollmann, HorstD299.00298.33BB1
300
B2
296
B3
298
B4
298
B6
300
B7
298
3.Zito, MicheleA297.50298.33BB1
300
B2
296
B3
296
B4
300
B6
300
B7
298
4.Hirschmann, OttoD296.00297.25BB1
296
B2
298
B3
296
B5
299
5.Müller, HorstD295.00293.67BB1
297
B2
296
B3
296
B4
296
B6
295
B7
282
6.Orth, DieterD292.17292.40BB1
296
B2
289
B3
290
B4
295
B5
292
7.Borchardt, Heinz-WilliD293.17292.25BB1
296
B2
288
B4
291
B5
294
8.Flöttchen, OliverD290.67292.00BB1
293
B2
285
B3
289
B4
296
B5
297
9.Gönder, ManfredD294.00292.00BB1
292
B2
288
B3
292
B4
295
B6
291
B7
294
10.Wroblewski, DieterD292.00291.80BB1
297
B2
291
B3
284
B4
293
B5
294
11.Böhmer, WilhelmD288.33288.33E
12.Krollmann, Fr.JosefD288.00287.50EB3
284
B4
291
13.Bertelt, AndreasD285.00285.00E
14.Clermont, BernhardD281.50281.50E
Setzliste - DSC Wanne-Eickel Schießsport e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Jeskulke, JürgenD299.40299.67WW1
300
W2
300
W3
300
W4
300
W5
299
W6
299
2.Haarmann, RalfD298.86299.50WW1
300
W2
299
W3
300
W4
300
W5
298
W6
300
3.Jeskulke, Hans-PeterD297.71298.75WW1
297
W2
299
W3
299
W4
300
4.Grabosch, GerdD297.60298.75BB1
298
B2
298
B4
300
B5
299
5.Koenen, MartinD297.12298.43BB1
297
B2
300
B4
300
B5
299
W5
297
W6
296
B6
300
6.Wieczorek, JohannesD299.29298.17WW1
296
W2
298
W3
298
W4
299
W5
298
W6
300
7.Möldermann, NorbertD298.83297.00WW1
296
W2
293
W3
299
W4
299
W5
297
W6
298
8.Welzel, UlrichD296.29296.20BB1
299
B2
289
B4
297
B5
296
B6
300
9.Kurella, KarlD295.83296.20BB1
294
B2
297
B4
298
B5
294
B6
298
10.Broschinski, BerndD296.00296.00E
11.Hoffmann, UrsulaD291.20295.50EK2
299
K3
291
B6
296
K4
296
12.Druschel, FrankD293.75293.33EK2
294
K3
295
K4
291
13.Montag, PeterD293.60292.00BB1
289
B2
293
B4
294
B5
292
B6
292
14.Goronschewski, ArminD285.50290.00EK2
290
K3
287
K4
293
15.Koenen, RudolfD289.75286.33EK2
286
K3
284
K4
289
16.Klenner, WolfgangD0.00281.50EK3
277
K4
286
17.Gebauer, MichaelD0.000.00E
18.Möldermann, HelgaD0.000.00EK2
Setzliste - SBS Andreas Hofer Gladbeck e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Lindenau, AchimD297.33298.17BB1
299
B3
297
B4
298
B5
299
B6
299
B7
297
2.Bordan, JürgenD297.67295.00BB1
296
B3
294
B4
293
B5
294
B6
298
B7
295
3.Annutsch, HelmutD289.67293.67BB1
293
B3
295
B4
293
B5
291
B6
295
B7
295
4.Kaschuba, WalterD293.00292.50BB1
294
B3
296
B4
287
B5
291
B6
293
B7
294
5.Lindenau, KorneliaD292.00292.00E
6.Taube, AndreaD0.00291.00EB3
291
7.Winteroth, ArturD296.20288.67EB4
288
B5
285
B7
293
8.Kleiß, WilliD288.75287.00BB1
286
B6
288
Setzliste - SGi Erkenschwick e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Merten, MadelaineD290.00297.67EB2
297
B4
297
B5
299
2.Tensmann, FerdinandD297.60297.67BB1
299
B2
299
B3
298
B4
298
B5
298
B6
294
3.College, PetraD291.80295.60BB1
295
B2
291
B3
297
B5
299
B6
296
4.Schäpertöns, MichaelD297.50295.40BB1
289
B2
294
B3
299
B4
298
B6
297
5.Tensmann, ChristaD292.60292.80BB1
289
B3
293
B4
292
B5
298
B6
292
6.Stelmaszyk, JürgenD292.00290.83BB1
293
B2
287
B3
289
B4
290
B5
297
B6
289
7.Feldhoff, AndreaD0.000.00E
8.Symanski, FrankD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SpSch BSV Waltrop e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Konieczny, FranzD291.20296.40BB1
298
B2
298
B3
296
B5
295
B6
295
2.Gröble, KerstinD295.00296.00BB1
298
B2
292
B3
295
B5
298
B6
297
3.Sherlock, ChristianD295.50295.75BB1
295
B2
297
B3
295
B5
296
4.Zielke, WolfgangD295.00295.00E
5.Diekmann, DirkD291.60294.00EK1
290
K2
295
K3
296
B6
295
K4
294
6.Sandhofe, KarstenD293.00292.75EK1
288
K2
291
K3
298
K4
294
7.Lücker, LudwigD294.84292.60BB1
294
B2
291
B3
293
B5
291
B6
294
8.Koitzsch, HermannD291.33291.33E
9.Schwerdt, WinfriedD290.30290.67EK1
294
K2
288
K4
290
10.Knabke, DirkD284.33290.00EK1
286
K2
293
K4
291
11.Steinhoff, ChristianD295.50290.00EK2
290
12.Parpala, MariusD261.00288.00EK1
288
13.Hark, GünterD286.60286.40BB1
286
B2
282
B3
291
B5
284
B6
289
14.Schünemann, OliverD281.50285.33EK2
285
K3
288
K4
283
15.Weppner, HelmutD282.00284.00EK1
284
16.Hans, MarkusD283.00283.00E
17.Niessalla, LudgerD276.00274.00EK1
268
K2
280
18.Jankowski, GerdD272.00274.00EK1
280
K2
270
K3
272
19.Reher, Karl HeinzD278.00272.00EK1
264
K2
280
20.Prinz, Karl ErnstD270.00271.67EK1
273
K2
278
K3
264
21.Klages, MichaelD260.00260.00E
Setzliste - SpSch Horneburg-Datteln e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Meier, HeinzD294.17296.40BB1
295
B2
298
B3
299
B4
294
B5
296
2.Gertig, HerbertD294.17295.20BB1
295
B2
291
B3
298
B4
294
B6
298
3.Seewald, RalfD296.33295.17BB1
295
B2
299
B3
294
B4
295
B6
293
B7
295
4.Kozian, JensD295.50294.00BB1
295
B2
294
B4
294
B5
293
5.Behler, ThomasD294.50294.00BB1
296
B3
295
B4
294
B6
293
B7
292
6.Pirchner, AgnesD292.67293.67BB1
293
B2
289
B3
295
B4
295
B6
298
B7
292
7.Meier, LuiseD293.17292.80BB1
293
B2
291
B3
294
B4
291
B5
295
8.Ullmann, Klaus - DieterD292.50292.67BB1
295
B2
292
B6
291
9.Behrendt, KurtD292.00292.00E
10.Berens, GeorgD292.00292.00E
11.Scheidle, FrankD291.40291.40BB1
296
B2
295
B3
283
B4
287
B5
296
12.Wassong, JörgD289.67291.40BB1
293
B2
291
B3
293
B4
286
B5
294
13.Ifland, UrsulaD0.00291.00EB3
292
B7
290
14.Falkenberg, HelmutD291.00284.75EB2
287
B3
290
B4
284
B7
278
15.Schabbing, SandraD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SV Gladbeck-Mitte 1652 e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Struff, WaltraudD299.00298.40BB2
299
B3
299
B4
298
B5
298
B6
298
2.van Bürk, HeinzD0.00296.25EB3
296
B4
296
B5
297
B6
296
3.Herber, HelmutD296.33296.20BB2
297
B3
297
B4
296
B5
295
B6
296
4.Berus, JörgD294.25296.00BB2
294
B3
296
B4
297
B5
297
5.Krumscheid, HeribertD295.20295.20E
6.Gräfling, GünterD294.67294.67E
7.Bromkamp, PeterD296.17293.80BB2
293
B3
295
B4
294
B5
294
B6
293
8.Gerigk, KlausD293.50293.50E
9.Steinzen, ChristinaD0.00293.33EK1
294
K3
294
B6
292
10.Budich, Hans-JoachimD0.00293.00EK1
294
K3
292
11.Witte, BerndD291.00291.00E
12.Gerigk, MargretD290.00290.00E
13.Tampier, DirkD0.00290.00EK1
293
K3
287
14.Nickel, WolfgangD294.00289.00BB2
289
15.Michalski, WernerD294.30288.00EK1
287
K3
289
16.Steinzen, AloysD287.28288.00EK1
290
K3
286
17.Rabe, JosefD285.00285.00E
18.Behr, RalfD284.00284.00E
19.Burucker, FrankD284.00284.00E