Springe zum Inhalt

Bezirksliga LG -Auflage- Industriegebiet - Gr. B - 2019

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.BSG Westerholt I369:64.407
2.Gelsenkirchener SG I348:74.392
3.SV Holthausen II247:32.933
4.BSV Wattenscheid-Höntrop II327:84.376
5.BSG Stuckenbusch I226:42.941
6.SpSch Horneburg-Datteln I304:114.406
7.BSV Wilhelm Tell Gladbeck Süd I204:62.900
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
10.03.2019
SpSch Horneburg-Datteln I
BSG Stuckenbusch I
Gelsenkirchener SG I
SV Holthausen II
1 : 4
2 : 3
3 : 2
 
BSV Wattenscheid-Höntrop II
BSG Westerholt I
BSV Wilhelm Tell Gladbeck Süd I
spielfrei
24.03.2019
SV Holthausen II
BSV Wattenscheid-Höntrop II
BSG Westerholt I
BSV Wilhelm Tell Gladbeck Süd I
4 : 1
1 : 4
3 : 2
 
SpSch Horneburg-Datteln I
BSG Stuckenbusch I
Gelsenkirchener SG I
spielfrei
14.04.2019
BSV Wilhelm Tell Gladbeck Süd I
SpSch Horneburg-Datteln I
Gelsenkirchener SG I
BSG Stuckenbusch I
2 : 3
2 : 3
3 : 2
 
SV Holthausen II
BSG Westerholt I
BSV Wattenscheid-Höntrop II
spielfrei
05.05.2019BSG Stuckenbusch I
BSV Wilhelm Tell Gladbeck Süd I
SV Holthausen II
BSG Westerholt I
:
:
:
 
SpSch Horneburg-Datteln I
BSV Wattenscheid-Höntrop II
Gelsenkirchener SG I
spielfrei
19.05.2019BSG Westerholt I
Gelsenkirchener SG I
BSV Wattenscheid-Höntrop II
SpSch Horneburg-Datteln I
:
:
:
 
BSV Wilhelm Tell Gladbeck Süd I
BSG Stuckenbusch I
SV Holthausen II
spielfrei
02.06.2019SpSch Horneburg-Datteln I
BSG Stuckenbusch I
BSG Westerholt I
BSV Wattenscheid-Höntrop II
:
:
:
 
Gelsenkirchener SG I
BSV Wilhelm Tell Gladbeck Süd I
SV Holthausen II
spielfrei
23.06.2019BSV Wattenscheid-Höntrop II
BSV Wilhelm Tell Gladbeck Süd I
SV Holthausen II
Gelsenkirchener SG I
:
:
:
 
BSG Westerholt I
SpSch Horneburg-Datteln I
BSG Stuckenbusch I
spielfrei
Setzliste - BSG Stuckenbusch-Hochlarmark e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Konopka jun., KlausD294.00297.00EK1
297
2.Austermann, MarcusD295.50297.00BB1
299
B2
295
3.Rawe, AndreasD297.83296.00BB1
295
B2
297
4.Horey, GuidoD290.50294.00EK1
294
5.Opitz, ReinhardD293.20293.20E
6.Wenzberger, OtmarD290.50293.00EB1
292
B2
294
7.Brexel, MarkusD298.00293.00BB1
293
8.Marchner, ErwinD297.00292.50BB1
295
B2
290
9.Wagner, PeterD288.00292.00EK1
292
10.Rawe, MichaelD296.33291.00BB2
291
11.Straßmann, OliverD290.00290.00E
12.Breidenstein, ErichD289.75289.75E
13.Globke, ReinhardD287.75287.00EK1
287
14.Prüsener, JürgenD286.20286.20E
15.Niehues, BerndD289.00286.00EK1
286
16.Stratmann, RolfD281.00281.00E
17.Koch, GordenD0.000.00E
Setzliste - BSV Wattenscheid-Höntrop e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Teng, MartinaD299.00298.67BB1
300
B2
298
B3
298
2.Krollmann, HorstD299.00298.00BB1
300
B2
296
B3
298
3.Zito, MicheleA297.50297.33BB1
300
B2
296
B3
296
4.Hirschmann, OttoD296.00296.67BB1
296
B2
298
B3
296
5.Müller, HorstD295.00296.33BB1
297
B2
296
B3
296
6.Borchardt, Heinz-WilliD293.17292.00BB1
296
B2
288
7.Orth, DieterD292.17291.67BB1
296
B2
289
B3
290
8.Gönder, ManfredD294.00290.67BB1
292
B2
288
B3
292
9.Wroblewski, DieterD292.00290.67BB1
297
B2
291
B3
284
10.Flöttchen, OliverD290.67289.00BB1
293
B2
285
B3
289
11.Böhmer, WilhelmD288.33288.33E
12.Bertelt, AndreasD285.00285.00E
13.Krollmann, Fr.JosefD288.00284.00EB3
284
14.Clermont, BernhardD281.50281.50E
Setzliste - BSV Wilhelm Tell Gladbeck Süd 1928 e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Heimann, ThomasD296.00296.00E
2.Beckmann, HorstD295.80292.50BB1
294
B3
291
3.Gruhlke, HeikeD295.75292.00BB1
290
B3
294
4.Köhler, HelmutD294.30290.50BB1
290
B3
291
5.Abe, HerbertD290.00290.00BB1
290
6.Keysberg, ReimundD297.25289.00BB1
289
7.Steckstor, BrigitteD290.00288.00EB3
288
8.Lehnert, UweD285.25283.00EB3
283
9.Brinkmann, BernhardD0.000.00E
10.Fürstenau, Hans-JürgenD0.000.00E
11.Knappe, WilhelmD0.000.00E
12.Troche, SabineD0.000.00E
Setzliste - Bürgerschützengilde Westerholt 1583 e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Stein, PeterD293.00296.50EB2
296
B3
297
2.Schattan, HermannD293.80296.33BB1
294
B2
296
B3
299
3.Tschoepe, Klaus-DieterD291.50295.50EK1
294
K2
297
4.Woywode, AndreasD294.50295.00BB1
296
B3
294
5.Gerner, JürgenD296.60294.67BB1
294
B2
291
B3
299
6.Brücher, RoswithaD292.20291.50BB1
290
B2
293
7.Riecke, EvelineD291.00291.00EK1
293
K2
289
8.Hötzel, JürgenD294.00289.33BB1
299
B2
282
B3
287
9.Stolte, SiegfriedD282.00289.00EK1
294
K2
284
10.Brücher, RainerD288.00288.00E
11.Ehret, RobertD286.50285.50EK1
289
K2
282
12.Hünefeld, DieterD282.50282.50E
13.Lehmann, RolfD280.50281.00EK1
283
K2
279
14.Schlutter, Dietmar-RudolfD280.00280.00E
15.Holland, UlrichD279.50279.50E
16.Runge, KorneliaD279.50279.50E
17.Cornelius, MichaelD0.000.00E
18.Jeschoneck, DirkD0.000.00E
19.Rickert, SabineD0.000.00E
Setzliste - Gelsenkirchener Schützengilde 1965 e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Berthold, RalfD295.00298.00BB1
299
B2
300
B3
295
2.Hudeczek, ManfredD295.50295.00BB1
299
B2
290
B3
296
3.Fischer, HorstD295.25292.00BB1
293
B2
293
B3
290
4.Neumann, MarionD290.25290.33BB1
291
B2
289
B3
291
5.Buchwald, GerhardD294.66289.50BB1
288
B2
291
6.Stoffel, ChristianD291.00287.50EK1
288
B3
287
7.Royek, ManfredD0.00285.00EK1
285
8.Thiele, FrankD0.00284.00EK1
284
9.Hollatz, BrigitteD282.20282.20E
10.Rost, MonikaD281.33282.00EK1
282
11.Digulla, HeinzD281.00281.00E
12.Benstöm, IngolfD284.00269.00EK1
269
13.Rogowski, ArndD0.000.00E
14.Siebott, DieterD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SpSch Horneburg-Datteln e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Meier, HeinzD294.17297.33BB1
295
B2
298
B3
299
2.Seewald, RalfD296.33296.00BB1
295
B2
299
B3
294
3.Behler, ThomasD294.50295.50BB1
296
B3
295
4.Gertig, HerbertD294.17294.67BB1
295
B2
291
B3
298
5.Kozian, JensD295.50294.50BB1
295
B2
294
6.Ullmann, Klaus - DieterD292.50293.50BB1
295
B2
292
7.Meier, LuiseD293.17292.67BB1
293
B2
291
B3
294
8.Pirchner, AgnesD292.67292.33BB1
293
B2
289
B3
295
9.Wassong, JörgD289.67292.33BB1
293
B2
291
B3
293
10.Behrendt, KurtD292.00292.00E
11.Berens, GeorgD292.00292.00E
12.Ifland, UrsulaD0.00292.00EB3
292
13.Scheidle, FrankD291.40291.33BB1
296
B2
295
B3
283
14.Falkenberg, HelmutD291.00288.50EB2
287
B3
290
15.Schabbing, SandraD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SV Holthausen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Rechlin, SiegfriedD298.00300.00VV1
300
2.Weber, YvonneD297.00298.50VV1
297
V2
300
3.Kohlmann, AchimD296.50298.00VV1
298
4.Hocheder, JörgD297.40297.00VV1
298
V2
296
5.Hocheder, KristinD0.00296.50VV1
294
V2
299
6.Wentzel, IrisD296.00296.00E
7.Sturm, NorbertD294.17296.00BB2
296
B3
296
8.Pantaleon, SylviaD295.25295.25E
9.Strümpler, HelmutD295.33295.00EV2
295
10.Reppmann, VeraD295.12294.00BB2
295
B3
295
V2
292
11.Weckelmann, AngelikaD274.50293.00EK1
293
12.Sturm, AngelikaD295.14293.00BB2
298
B3
288
13.Jung, ReginaD290.00292.50BB2
296
B3
289
14.Wentzel, JürgenD291.00290.00EK1
290
15.Gorthat, LotharD294.17290.00BB2
292
B3
288
16.Wirtz, WolfgangD285.00288.00EK1
288
17.Opp, UteD291.67287.00EK1
287
18.Hauptlorenz, ErhardD0.00279.00EK1
279
19.Jung, ClausD268.00268.00E