Springe zum Inhalt

Bezirksliga LG -Auflage- Mark - 2019

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.BSV Frönsberg4817:35.926
2.SV Lennetal 14615:55.894
3.SpS Hubertus Menden4614:65.864
4.KKSV Meinerzhagen4612:85.894
5.SC Halver447:135.881
6.SSG Sümmern 2425:155.833
7.Hülscheider SSV407:135.893
8.SV Lennetal 2403:175.742
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
Termin 1
SV Lennetal 1
SpS Hubertus Menden
BSV Frönsberg
KKSV Meinerzhagen
5 : 0
3 : 2
4 : 1
4 : 1
SV Lennetal 2
Hülscheider SSV
SC Halver
SSG Sümmern 2
Termin 2
SV Lennetal 2
Hülscheider SSV
SC Halver
SSG Sümmern 2
1 : 4
2 : 3
3 : 2
1 : 4
SpS Hubertus Menden
BSV Frönsberg
KKSV Meinerzhagen
SV Lennetal 1
Termin 3
SpS Hubertus Menden
BSV Frönsberg
KKSV Meinerzhagen
SV Lennetal 1
5 : 0
5 : 0
3 : 2
4 : 1
SC Halver
SSG Sümmern 2
SV Lennetal 2
Hülscheider SSV
Termin 4
SC Halver
SSG Sümmern 2
SV Lennetal 2
Hülscheider SSV
3 : 2
3 : 2
0 : 5
2 : 3
SV Lennetal 1
SpS Hubertus Menden
BSV Frönsberg
KKSV Meinerzhagen
Termin 5SV Lennetal 1
SV Lennetal 2
SpS Hubertus Menden
SC Halver
:
:
:
:
KKSV Meinerzhagen
Hülscheider SSV
BSV Frönsberg
SSG Sümmern 2
Termin 6SV Lennetal 1
SSG Sümmern 2
Hülscheider SSV
KKSV Meinerzhagen
:
:
:
:
SpS Hubertus Menden
SV Lennetal 2
SC Halver
BSV Frönsberg
Termin 7BSV Frönsberg
SC Halver
KKSV Meinerzhagen
SSG Sümmern 2
:
:
:
:
SV Lennetal 1
SV Lennetal 2
SpS Hubertus Menden
Hülscheider SSV
Setzliste - BSV Frönsberg
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Fischer, HorstD295.67298.00EB1
299
B3
298
B4
297
2.Gajewski, RalfD297.00297.00EB1
299
B2
295
B3
298
B4
296
3.Irnig, ThorstenD296.33296.25EB1
299
B2
295
B3
297
B4
294
4.Hanken, ClaudiaD296.75296.00EB1
296
B2
297
B3
297
B4
294
5.Gajewski, BarbaraD290.75295.75EB1
296
B2
293
B3
299
B4
295
6.Schwarzpaul, StefanD292.67292.67E
7.Klapper, HeidiD293.00292.00EB2
292
8.Heinatsch, AnnikaD0.000.00E
9.Langenhorst, UdoD0.000.00E
10.Leiber, RalfD0.000.00E
Setzliste - Hülscheider SSv e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Stöckel, SylviaD298.40297.75EB1
295
B2
299
B3
298
B4
299
2.Roschkowski, ManfredD293.50294.75EB1
295
B2
294
B3
296
B4
294
3.Stein, ThorstenD296.00294.00EB1
291
B2
295
B3
292
B4
298
4.Stöckel, VolkerD293.50294.00EB1
295
B2
293
B3
290
B4
298
5.Wilmsmann, Hans-HelmutD0.00293.00EB1
293
6.Trimpop, ManfredD295.60292.67EB2
295
B3
287
B4
296
7.Stadermann, DetlefD291.00291.00E
8.Fretlöh, RogerD0.000.00E
9.Kaufmann, KarstenD0.000.00E
Setzliste - KKSV Meinerzhagen 1951 e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Rösges, SusanneD298.25298.25EB1
296
B2
299
B3
299
B4
299
2.Rösges, LudgerD297.17298.00EB1
297
B2
299
B4
298
3.Westphal, RenéD0.00297.50EB1
300
B2
296
B3
298
B4
296
4.Scheele, WernerD294.83294.67EB1
295
B2
289
B4
300
5.Schwiderski, ElisabethD294.00294.00E
6.Söhl, BeateD295.00292.00EB3
292
7.Koscinski, UlrichD294.60291.67EB1
295
B2
288
B4
292
8.Burkert-Lendvai, CindyD0.00287.00EB3
287
9.Schwiderski, HorstD280.00280.00E
10.Söhl, JochenD287.00279.00EB3
279
11.Dietrich, LarsD0.000.00E
12.Hilbert, JensD0.000.00E
13.Kasper, UweD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SC Halver 1928 e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Viebahn, HeidiD0.00299.25EB1
300
B2
299
B3
298
B4
300
2.Spielmann, Hans-WernerD0.00296.75EB1
295
B2
300
B3
297
B4
295
3.Manke, Claus PeterD0.00294.50EB1
294
B2
297
B3
291
B4
296
4.Lausberg, Karl-HermannD0.00294.00EB2
294
B3
292
B4
296
5.Viebahn, Klaus PeterD0.00291.00EB1
292
B4
290
6.Eichholz, JürgenD0.00286.00EB3
286
7.Tweer, FriedhelmD0.00285.00EB1
285
8.Dörder, UweD0.00284.00EB2
284
9.Büchler, Karl-FriedrichD0.000.00E
10.Weber, ManfredD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SpS Hubertus Menden
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Fehlberg, JensD297.00298.33EB1
297
B3
299
B4
299
2.Hönig, HeinzD298.17297.00EB1
296
B3
298
3.Körner, GüntherD292.80294.00EB2
294
4.Krejci, IgnazD294.67293.50EB1
296
B2
295
B3
294
B4
289
5.Meitza, GerdD296.00293.33EB1
294
B3
296
B4
290
6.Rennert, KlausD297.00291.67EB1
290
B2
291
B4
294
7.Ziegenhirt, HelgaD291.00291.00E
8.Balzer, BeatrixD299.00289.00EB2
289
9.Westermann, GretelD291.80289.00EB3
292
B4
286
10.Feldmann, UteD285.60285.60E
11.Strätgen, GerhardD286.00285.00EB2
285
12.Fehlberg, BarbaraD279.50279.50E
Setzliste - SSG St.-Sebastian 1842 eV Sümmern
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Albrecht, SusanneD296.50299.17WW1
300
W2
297
W3
299
W4
299
W5
300
W6
300
2.Gnauert, BrittaD294.33299.00EB1
299
W4
300
W5
299
W6
298
3.Hellwich, AndreasD297.00298.20WW1
299
W2
300
W3
294
W5
300
W6
298
4.Freiburg, MartinD298.50298.17WW1
299
W2
300
W3
294
W4
299
W5
297
W6
300
5.Drees, Hans-UweD298.80298.00WW1
297
W2
299
W3
299
W4
297
W5
298
W6
298
6.Eismann, DieterD296.00297.00EB2
295
B4
299
7.Schöttel, JörgD296.00296.50WW1
296
W2
300
W3
295
W4
295
8.Dues, KarstenD0.00295.00EB3
295
9.Fehler, ThomasD289.60294.00EB1
288
B3
297
B4
297
10.Heller, SilkeD289.75291.00EB2
290
B3
292
11.LoPiano, AngeloA289.00290.33EB2
289
B3
294
B4
288
12.Lange, KlausD290.20289.33EB1
293
B2
287
B4
288
13.Mohs, WolfgangD285.00289.00EB1
289
14.Bauer, ThorstenD294.25289.00EB1
292
B4
286
15.Drews, MaikeD0.00287.50EB2
283
B3
292
16.Sielhorst, GerdD284.00284.00E
Setzliste - SV Lennetal e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Wahn, DetlefD299.40298.67EB2
299
B3
300
B4
297
2.Schumacher, MichaelD297.00298.00EB1
298
B2
299
B3
296
B4
299
3.Böttcher, HeikeD298.17296.00EB1
292
B2
299
B3
295
B4
298
4.Erlenhofer, FriedhelmD292.00294.50EB1
295
B2
294
5.Skorzinski, EdmundD295.00294.00EB4
294
6.Roth, SteffenD292.00292.00EB3
292
7.Appelbaum, GeorgD293.80291.67EB1
292
B3
294
B4
289
8.Sattler, UlrichD288.00290.33EB1
292
B2
291
B3
288
9.Schneider, ElviraD285.00289.50EB1
286
B2
292
B3
294
B4
286
10.Hecker, HeinzD288.33288.33EB2
286
B3
289
B4
290
11.Oelschlegel, MarkusD294.00287.67EB2
287
B3
286
B4
290
12.Kuhn, UdoD279.75287.00EB1
287
13.Meier, Karl HeinzD283.25286.50EB1
283
B2
280
B3
294
B4
289
14.Kowald, ManfredD286.00286.00E
15.Heck, MarliesD293.50286.00EB1
293
B2
279
16.Cartus, WernerD280.00280.00E
17.Lippke, WalterD276.50276.50E
18.Wegener, CarstenD260.50276.00EB1
279
B4
273
19.Gries, SusanneD274.50274.50E
20.Oltmanns-Appelbaum, DorisD274.00274.00E
21.Appelbaum, StefanieD0.000.00E
22.Schürmann, ChristaD0.000.00E