Springe zum Inhalt

Bezirksliga LG -Auflage- Mark - 2019

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.BSV Frönsberg71225:1010.356
2.KKSV Meinerzhagen71222:1310.343
3.SV Lennetal 17822:1310.325
4.SC Halver7818:1710.294
5.SpS Hubertus Menden7619:1610.288
6.Hülscheider SSV7618:1710.306
7.SSG Sümmern 27412:2310.212
8.SV Lennetal 2704:319.997
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
Termin 1
SV Lennetal 1
SpS Hubertus Menden
BSV Frönsberg
KKSV Meinerzhagen
5 : 0
3 : 2
4 : 1
4 : 1
SV Lennetal 2
Hülscheider SSV
SC Halver
SSG Sümmern 2
Termin 2
SV Lennetal 2
Hülscheider SSV
SC Halver
SSG Sümmern 2
1 : 4
2 : 3
3 : 2
1 : 4
SpS Hubertus Menden
BSV Frönsberg
KKSV Meinerzhagen
SV Lennetal 1
Termin 3
SpS Hubertus Menden
BSV Frönsberg
KKSV Meinerzhagen
SV Lennetal 1
5 : 0
5 : 0
3 : 2
4 : 1
SC Halver
SSG Sümmern 2
SV Lennetal 2
Hülscheider SSV
Termin 4
SC Halver
SSG Sümmern 2
SV Lennetal 2
Hülscheider SSV
3 : 2
3 : 2
0 : 5
2 : 3
SV Lennetal 1
SpS Hubertus Menden
BSV Frönsberg
KKSV Meinerzhagen
Termin 5
SV Lennetal 1
SV Lennetal 2
SpS Hubertus Menden
SC Halver
1 : 4
0 : 5
2 : 3
4 : 1
KKSV Meinerzhagen
Hülscheider SSV
BSV Frönsberg
SSG Sümmern 2
Termin 6
SV Lennetal 1
SSG Sümmern 2
Hülscheider SSV
KKSV Meinerzhagen
4 : 1
4 : 1
3 : 2
3 : 2
SpS Hubertus Menden
SV Lennetal 2
SC Halver
BSV Frönsberg
Termin 7
BSV Frönsberg
SC Halver
KKSV Meinerzhagen
SSG Sümmern 2
3 : 2
5 : 0
3 : 2
2 : 3
SV Lennetal 1
SV Lennetal 2
SpS Hubertus Menden
Hülscheider SSV
Setzliste - BSV Frönsberg
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Hanken, ClaudiaD296.75297.00EB1
296
B2
297
B3
297
B4
294
B5
297
B6
299
B7
299
2.Fischer, HorstD295.67296.67EB1
299
B3
298
B4
297
B5
297
B6
293
B7
296
3.Gajewski, RalfD297.00296.57EB1
299
B2
295
B3
298
B4
296
B5
297
B6
296
B7
295
4.Gajewski, BarbaraD290.75296.00EB1
296
B2
293
B3
299
B4
295
B5
297
5.Irnig, ThorstenD296.33294.71EB1
299
B2
295
B3
297
B4
294
B5
296
B6
286
B7
296
6.Schwarzpaul, StefanD292.67292.67E
7.Klapper, HeidiD293.00292.67EB2
292
B6
295
B7
291
8.Clauß, MelanieD0.000.00E
9.Heinatsch, AnnikaD0.000.00E
10.Langenhorst, UdoD0.000.00E
11.Leiber, RalfD0.000.00E
12.Leiber, SabrinaD0.000.00E
Setzliste - Hülscheider SSv e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Stöckel, SylviaD298.40297.67EB1
295
B2
299
B3
298
B4
299
B5
297
B6
298
2.Roschkowski, ManfredD293.50295.17EB1
295
B2
294
B3
296
B4
294
B5
293
B6
299
3.Stöckel, VolkerD293.50295.00EB1
295
B2
293
B3
290
B4
298
B5
298
B6
296
4.Stein, ThorstenD296.00294.67EB1
291
B2
295
B3
292
B4
298
B5
294
B7
298
5.Trimpop, ManfredD295.60294.17EB2
295
B3
287
B4
296
B5
297
B6
294
B7
296
6.Fretlöh, RogerD0.00293.00EB7
293
7.Wilmsmann, Hans-HelmutD0.00293.00EB1
293
B7
293
8.Stadermann, DetlefD291.00291.00E
9.Kaufmann, KarstenD0.00283.50EB6
281
B7
286
Setzliste - KKSV Meinerzhagen 1951 e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Rösges, SusanneD298.25298.57EB1
296
B2
299
B3
299
B4
299
B5
300
B6
298
B7
299
2.Rösges, LudgerD297.17298.50EB1
297
B2
299
B4
298
B5
299
B6
300
B7
298
3.Westphal, RenéD0.00297.14EB1
300
B2
296
B3
298
B4
296
B5
294
B6
298
B7
298
4.Söhl, BeateD295.00295.00EB3
292
B5
296
B6
293
B7
299
5.Schwiderski, ElisabethD294.00294.00E
6.Scheele, WernerD294.83293.50EB1
295
B2
289
B4
300
B5
297
B6
293
B7
287
7.Koscinski, UlrichD294.60291.67EB1
295
B2
288
B4
292
8.Burkert-Lendvai, CindyD0.00287.00EB3
287
9.Schwiderski, HorstD280.00280.00E
10.Söhl, JochenD287.00279.00EB3
279
11.Dietrich, LarsD0.000.00E
12.Hilbert, JensD0.000.00E
13.Kasper, UweD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SC Halver 1928 e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Viebahn, HeidiD0.00299.43EB1
300
B2
299
B3
298
B4
300
B5
299
B6
300
B7
300
2.Spielmann, Hans-WernerD0.00295.43EB1
295
B2
300
B3
297
B4
295
B5
295
B6
290
B7
296
3.Manke, Claus PeterD0.00294.50EB1
294
B2
297
B3
291
B4
296
4.Lausberg, Karl-HermannD0.00293.83EB2
294
B3
292
B4
296
B5
293
B6
292
B7
296
5.Weber, ManfredD0.00292.00EB5
289
B6
295
B7
292
6.Eichholz, JürgenD0.00290.67EB3
286
B5
292
B7
294
7.Viebahn, Klaus PeterD0.00290.67EB1
292
B4
290
B6
290
8.Tweer, FriedhelmD0.00285.00EB1
285
9.Dörder, UweD0.00284.00EB2
284
10.Büchler, Karl-FriedrichD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SpS Hubertus Menden
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Fehlberg, JensD297.00298.50EB1
297
B3
299
B4
299
B5
298
B6
299
B7
299
2.Hönig, HeinzD298.17296.60EB1
296
B3
298
B5
297
B6
294
B7
298
3.Meitza, GerdD296.00294.33EB1
294
B3
296
B4
290
B5
296
B6
296
B7
294
4.Körner, GüntherD292.80294.00EB2
294
5.Krejci, IgnazD294.67294.00EB1
296
B2
295
B3
294
B4
289
B5
295
B6
295
B7
294
6.Rennert, KlausD297.00291.20EB1
290
B2
291
B4
294
B5
294
B6
287
7.Ziegenhirt, HelgaD291.00291.00E
8.Balzer, BeatrixD299.00289.00EB2
289
9.Westermann, GretelD291.80288.67EB3
292
B4
286
B7
288
10.Feldmann, UteD285.60285.60E
11.Strätgen, GerhardD286.00285.00EB2
285
12.Fehlberg, BarbaraD279.50279.50E
Setzliste - SSG St.-Sebastian 1842 eV Sümmern
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Gnauert, BrittaD294.33298.40EB1
299
W4
300
W5
299
W6
298
W7
296
2.Drees, Hans-UweD298.80298.14WW1
297
W2
299
W3
299
W4
297
W5
298
W6
298
W7
299
3.Freiburg, MartinD298.50298.00WW1
299
W2
300
W3
294
W4
299
W5
297
W6
300
W7
297
4.Hellwich, AndreasD297.00298.00WW1
299
W2
300
W3
294
W5
300
W6
298
W7
297
5.Albrecht, SusanneD296.50297.71WW1
300
W2
297
W3
299
W4
299
W5
300
W6
300
W7
289
6.Eismann, DieterD296.00297.33EB2
295
B4
299
B7
298
7.Schöttel, JörgD296.00296.50WW1
296
W2
300
W3
295
W4
295
8.Dues, KarstenD0.00294.67EB3
295
B5
292
B6
297
9.Fehler, ThomasD289.60294.00EB1
288
B3
297
B4
297
B5
293
B6
291
B7
298
10.Heller, SilkeD289.75292.00EB2
290
B3
292
B5
293
B6
293
11.LoPiano, AngeloA289.00290.25EB2
289
B3
294
B4
288
B7
290
12.Lange, KlausD290.20290.20EB1
293
B2
287
B4
288
B6
290
B7
293
13.Bauer, ThorstenD294.25288.67EB1
292
B4
286
B7
288
14.Drews, MaikeD0.00288.00EB2
283
B3
292
B5
290
B6
287
15.Mohs, WolfgangD285.00287.50EB1
289
B5
286
16.Sielhorst, GerdD284.00284.00E
Setzliste - SV Lennetal e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Wahn, DetlefD299.40299.00EB2
299
B3
300
B4
297
B5
299
B6
300
B7
299
2.Schumacher, MichaelD297.00297.43EB1
298
B2
299
B3
296
B4
299
B5
293
B6
299
B7
298
3.Böttcher, HeikeD298.17296.29EB1
292
B2
299
B3
295
B4
298
B5
297
B6
299
B7
294
4.Erlenhofer, FriedhelmD292.00294.00EB1
295
B2
294
B5
294
B6
294
B7
293
5.Skorzinski, EdmundD295.00292.33EB4
294
B5
293
B7
290
6.Roth, SteffenD292.00292.00EB3
292
B7
292
7.Appelbaum, GeorgD293.80291.00EB1
292
B3
294
B4
289
B6
289
8.Sattler, UlrichD288.00289.20EB1
292
B2
291
B3
288
B6
291
B7
284
9.Schneider, ElviraD285.00288.33EB1
286
B2
292
B3
294
B4
286
B6
293
B7
279
10.Meier, Karl HeinzD283.25288.00EB1
283
B2
280
B3
294
B4
289
B5
287
B6
295
11.Oelschlegel, MarkusD294.00287.20EB2
287
B3
286
B4
290
B5
289
B6
284
12.Heck, MarliesD293.50287.00EB1
293
B2
279
B5
289
13.Kowald, ManfredD286.00286.00E
14.Hecker, HeinzD288.33281.33EB2
286
B3
289
B4
290
B5
282
B6
265
B7
276
15.Cartus, WernerD280.00280.00E
16.Kuhn, UdoD279.75278.67EB1
287
B5
279
B7
270
17.Lippke, WalterD276.50276.50E
18.Wegener, CarstenD260.50276.00EB1
279
B4
273
19.Gries, SusanneD274.50274.50E
20.Oltmanns-Appelbaum, DorisD274.00274.00E
21.Appelbaum, StefanieD0.000.00E
22.Schürmann, ChristaD0.000.00E