Springe zum Inhalt

Bezirksliga LG -Auflage- Hellweg - Gr. A - 2019

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.SV Niederaden 15818:77.430
2.SSV Bad Waldliesborn5815:107.427
3.Polizei SV Dortmund 15615:107.438
4.SSV Südkirchen 15614:117.397
5.BSV Unna 1528:177.386
6.SG Overberge 3505:207.282
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
Termin 1
SV Niederaden 1
SSV Bad Waldliesborn
SSV Südkirchen 1
5 : 0
1 : 4
5 : 0
SG Overberge 3
Polizei SV Dortmund 1
BSV Unna 1
Termin 2
BSV Unna 1
Polizei SV Dortmund 1
SSV Südkirchen 1
1 : 4
4 : 1
1 : 4
SV Niederaden 1
SG Overberge 3
SSV Bad Waldliesborn
Termin 3
SV Niederaden 1
Polizei SV Dortmund 1
SG Overberge 3
4 : 1
3 : 2
2 : 3
SSV Südkirchen 1
BSV Unna 1
SSV Bad Waldliesborn
Termin 4
SSV Bad Waldliesborn
BSV Unna 1
SSV Südkirchen 1
3 : 2
4 : 1
3 : 2
SV Niederaden 1
SG Overberge 3
Polizei SV Dortmund 1
Termin 5
SV Niederaden 1
SG Overberge 3
SSV Bad Waldliesborn
3 : 2
1 : 4
4 : 1
Polizei SV Dortmund 1
SSV Südkirchen 1
BSV Unna 1
Setzliste - BSV Unna e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Ehlert, PetraD295.60298.20BB1
298
B2
299
B3
298
B4
297
B5
299
2.Straube, AnkeD297.00298.20BB1
295
B2
298
B3
300
B4
300
B5
298
3.Nagel, DieterD0.00296.50BB1
293
B3
295
B4
299
B5
299
4.Kahlfeld, KarstenD295.00295.33EB2
296
B3
297
B4
293
5.Jahnke, MagdaleneD0.00293.50EB2
292
B3
295
6.Erdmann, KurtD294.00293.00BB1
293
7.Göldner, SarahD0.00293.00EB5
293
8.Preus, AlfredD0.00292.00EB4
292
9.Ehlert, PeterD291.50291.00EB5
291
10.Göldner, KlausD289.00289.00E
11.Mühlbauer, GeorgD289.00289.00E
12.Wehner, JoachimD290.00288.00BB1
287
B2
289
13.Lügger, KerstinD0.000.00E
Setzliste - PolSV Dortmund
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Schmidt, HelgridD299.67298.40BB1
299
B2
298
B3
296
B4
299
B5
300
2.Schröder, StephanieD0.00298.40BB1
299
B2
297
B3
298
B4
298
B5
300
3.Reichel, ReinhardD297.67298.20BB1
299
B2
298
B3
297
B4
300
B5
297
4.Petzsch, DetlefD297.40297.40BB1
298
B2
297
B3
296
B4
299
B5
297
5.Schmidt, FriedhelmD296.83296.00EB2
296
6.Hebbelmann, HeinrichD292.50295.00BB1
294
B4
296
7.Bockelbrink, RolfD296.50295.00EB3
296
B5
294
8.Helpup, VolkerD290.50290.50E
9.Büngener, GustavD0.000.00E
10.Sandmann, PeterD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SG Overberge e. V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Dahlhoff, MonikaD299.20298.75EV2
299
V3
300
V4
300
V5
296
2.Paulisch, HeideloreD296.17297.25EB2
298
B3
300
B4
294
B5
297
3.Meyer, DietmarD296.40297.00EV5
297
4.Mathes, Wolf-KarstenD296.75296.50VV1
294
V2
296
V4
297
V5
299
5.Stentrup, JosefD296.40296.50VV1
298
V2
298
V3
295
V4
295
6.Wrenger, JörgD292.00296.40VV1
294
V2
298
V3
293
V4
299
V5
298
7.Dube, UrsulaD293.33294.80BB1
296
B2
296
B3
296
B4
291
B5
295
8.Bergmann, ManfredD294.75294.60BB1
297
B2
295
B3
292
B4
294
B5
295
9.Böinghoff, HeinzD295.40294.00VV1
291
V3
297
10.Meyer, FriedelD294.67293.75BB1
294
B2
293
B4
292
B5
296
11.Heitmann, RobertD294.00293.00BB1
291
B3
292
B4
295
B5
294
12.Gontz, JörgD294.67293.00VV1
294
V2
289
V3
290
V4
299
V5
293
13.Balks, JürgenD292.00292.00E
14.Wiemann, MichaelD292.00292.00E
15.Rüther, ChristianD295.00291.60BB1
294
B2
292
B3
288
B4
291
B5
293
16.Lätsch, WernerD294.29290.80BB1
287
B2
299
B3
297
B4
282
B5
289
17.Schäper, TheoD292.00290.33BB1
293
B2
290
B3
288
18.Zajonz, JanD294.25289.80BB1
284
B2
290
B3
294
B4
296
B5
285
19.Paulisch, RichardD286.50289.60BB1
285
B2
294
B3
288
B4
290
B5
291
20.Born, HelmutD294.00289.60BB1
294
B2
290
B3
293
B4
281
B5
290
21.Müller, BrunoD286.00286.00E
22.Kilp, JürgenD285.00285.00E
23.Eschricht, UrsulaD284.00284.00E
24.Herse, LotharD271.00271.00E
Setzliste - SSV Bad Waldliesborn e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Ventur, Hans-DieterD294.29299.00BB1
298
B2
298
B3
299
V3
300
V4
299
B5
300
2.Neuber, WolfgangD298.14298.67BB1
299
B2
297
V2
299
B4
300
V4
297
B5
300
3.Holtkötter, WilfriedD295.71298.57BB1
298
B2
300
B3
298
B4
298
V4
299
V5
298
B5
299
4.Schomacher, AdolfD297.75298.50EK4
298
K6
299
5.Zigan, BrunoD298.00298.50VV1
300
V2
298
V3
299
V5
297
6.Claes, HeinrichD298.14298.40VV1
300
V2
296
V3
298
V4
298
V5
300
7.Huneke, ElmarD298.00298.33VV1
297
V3
299
V5
299
8.Konert, IngeborgD297.67298.00BB1
296
B2
299
B4
300
B5
297
9.Holtkötter, HermannD297.71297.00VV1
299
V2
294
V3
298
V4
297
10.Konietzko, SvenD0.00296.75BB1
298
B3
294
B4
299
B5
296
11.Geistor, TheodorD295.75294.50EK3
298
B3
292
K4
297
K6
291
12.Braun, PeterD0.00294.33VV1
295
V2
294
V5
294
13.Einhoff, DieterD290.00294.00EK2
290
K3
292
K4
297
K5
292
K6
296
K7
297
14.Ehrenberg, BerndD294.00294.00E
15.Konert, HeinrichD294.00294.00E
16.Blankenburg, UweD293.25294.00EK7
294
17.Holtkötter, SilkeD293.00293.00E
18.Einhoff, AnitaD291.50292.50EK3
291
K7
294
19.Bismor, RaimundD294.00292.50EK2
296
K3
292
K4
294
K6
288
20.Riedel, PetraD0.00292.25EB2
293
K2
296
K3
293
B3
293
K4
288
K5
294
K6
296
K7
285
21.Engels, AndreasD289.00292.00EK2
293
K5
291
22.Neisemeier, HubertD291.50291.00EK2
289
K5
293
23.Witt, AugustD287.00287.00E
24.Gramatzki, DetlefD296.00286.00EB4
286
25.Grawe, DetlefD282.00278.00EK5
278
Setzliste - SSV Südkirchen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Mariß, PetraD297.30297.75BB1
298
B2
294
B3
299
B4
300
2.Middrup, HelmutD297.30297.00BB1
297
B2
297
B3
297
B4
298
B5
296
3.Huster, MichaelD297.20296.25BB1
298
B2
294
B4
298
B5
295
4.Hirsch, PaulD296.00295.67BB1
296
B2
298
B3
293
5.Beier, ReinerD295.40295.40BB1
294
B2
299
B3
297
B4
299
B5
288
6.Nadrowski, UlrichD293.50295.00BB1
297
B2
290
B3
296
B5
297
7.Kampert, WilliD296.83294.60BB1
289
B2
300
B3
295
B4
297
B5
292
8.Niehoff, AnkeD284.17294.00EB5
294
9.Rengshausen, AlbertD291.75292.80BB1
286
B2
298
B3
296
B4
290
B5
294
10.Brinkhaus, RalphD294.33291.25BB1
297
B2
288
B3
290
B5
290
11.Quante, KlausD288.00288.00E
12.Wenge, ManfredD289.00287.75BB1
286
B2
290
B3
286
B4
289
13.Greiwe, JochenD294.80273.50EB3
269
B4
278
B5
14.Pieper, WernerD277.00265.00EB4
265
B5
265
Setzliste - SV Niederaden e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Götz, GerhardD299.00299.40BB1
300
B2
299
B3
300
B4
299
B5
299
2.Gobbrecht, ThorstenD298.00298.25BB1
299
B2
298
B4
297
B5
299
3.Demuth, WolfgangD296.50297.00BB1
296
B3
298
4.Weber, RalfD296.50296.60BB1
298
B2
294
B3
297
B4
298
B5
296
5.Nolting, MartinD294.00296.20BB1
297
B2
293
B3
296
B4
297
B5
298
6.Tischler-Weber, ElkeD292.00295.67EB2
295
B3
295
B5
297
7.Reifarth, RalfD296.50295.00EB4
295
8.Tappe, HorstD294.50294.50E
9.Demuth, BettinaD292.00292.00E
10.Deutinger, JosephD289.50289.50E
11.Elsermann, SandraD288.00288.00E