Springe zum Inhalt

Bezirksliga LG -Auflage- Hellweg - Gr. C - 2019

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.SpSch Rhynern251019:67.107
2.SV Ostenfeldmark 15815:107.343
3.SC Bodelschwingh 35615:107.047
4.SG Hamm 25412:137.045
5.SG Neubeckum 1526:197.005
6.SSV Südkirchen 2508:176.632
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
24.03.2019
SG Hamm 2
SC Bodelschwingh 3
SpSch Rhynern2
2 : 3
3 : 2
5 : 0
SV Ostenfeldmark 1
SSV Südkirchen 2
SG Neubeckum 1
07.04.2019
SG Neubeckum 1
SSV Südkirchen 2
SpSch Rhynern2
2 : 3
2 : 3
3 : 2
SG Hamm 2
SV Ostenfeldmark 1
SC Bodelschwingh 3
28.04.2019
SG Hamm 2
SSV Südkirchen 2
SV Ostenfeldmark 1
2 : 3
2 : 3
3 : 2
SpSch Rhynern2
SG Neubeckum 1
SC Bodelschwingh 3
19.05.2019
SC Bodelschwingh 3
SG Neubeckum 1
SpSch Rhynern2
3 : 2
1 : 4
5 : 0
SG Hamm 2
SV Ostenfeldmark 1
SSV Südkirchen 2
16.06.2019
SG Hamm 2
SV Ostenfeldmark 1
SC Bodelschwingh 3
3 : 2
2 : 3
5 : 0
SSV Südkirchen 2
SpSch Rhynern2
SG Neubeckum 1
Setzliste - SC Bodelschwingh e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Gensmann, AndreasD299.43299.00WW1
300
W2
300
W3
297
W4
298
W5
300
W6
300
W7
298
2.Becker, WilfriedD299.29298.71WW1
300
W2
299
W3
297
W4
299
W5
298
W6
299
W7
299
3.Gensmann, BettinaD298.57298.71WW1
300
W2
300
W3
298
W4
299
W5
299
W6
300
W7
295
4.Müller, PeterD299.29298.00WW1
300
W2
297
W3
297
W4
298
W5
297
W6
300
W7
297
5.Becker, RalfD298.43297.86WW1
297
W2
299
W3
297
W4
297
W5
298
W6
300
W7
297
6.Hirsch, Heinz-WilliD298.00297.80VV1
291
V2
298
V3
300
V4
300
V5
300
7.Wesselbaum, FrankD297.67297.60VV1
299
V2
296
V3
300
V4
297
V5
296
8.Thielen, RitaD295.20297.40VV1
299
V2
297
V3
298
V4
294
V5
299
9.Klein, Hans-JoachimD293.20297.20VV1
294
V2
298
V3
297
V4
299
V5
298
10.Sanogrin, JewgenijD0.00296.60BB1
296
B2
292
B3
297
B4
299
B5
299
11.Wegener, AndreasD295.00296.00EB2
298
B3
292
B4
296
B5
298
12.Türke, KlausD295.60295.60VV1
294
V2
296
V3
297
V4
295
V5
296
13.Miedke, StellaD295.00295.00E
14.Quidas, UlrichD296.00294.67BB1
296
B4
291
B5
297
15.Müller, ThomyD292.50294.40BB1
298
B2
296
B3
288
B4
294
B5
296
16.Wester, ErichD291.00291.00E
17.Recktenwald, PeterD276.00291.00EB2
291
18.Becker, UrsulaD290.50290.75BB1
293
B2
296
B3
292
B4
282
B5
19.Stannek, ErwinD289.00289.00E
20.Seidel, DorisD0.00285.00BB1
296
B3
274
21.Albrecht, TorstenD0.000.00E
22.Haubrock-Jöres, SandraD0.000.00E
23.Haubrock, FrankD0.000.00E
24.Schnitzmeier, SabineD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SGes Hamm e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Müller, MarionD297.00298.25VV1
298
V2
297
V4
298
V5
300
2.Bockholt, HelgeD297.80298.00VV1
300
V2
297
V3
295
V4
300
V5
298
3.Mell, ManfredD0.00298.00EB3
297
V3
300
B4
297
4.Hülshoff, DagmarD297.00296.80VV1
296
V2
293
V3
296
V4
299
V5
300
5.Becker, HorstD296.17296.50VV1
296
V2
296
V4
297
V5
297
6.Nordhoff-Imgenberg, DorotheeD292.00295.83BB1
297
B2
294
B3
297
B4
295
V5
295
B5
297
7.Graaf de, RudiD294.50294.60BB1
296
B2
296
B3
295
B4
293
B5
293
8.Schmidt, WernerD292.83293.60BB1
293
B2
294
B3
298
B4
290
B5
293
9.Imgenberg, HorstD294.50293.20BB1
294
B2
295
B3
295
V3
290
B4
292
B5
10.Tönjann, WolfgangD294.20292.75VV1
299
V2
298
V3
284
V4
290
11.Nattkemper, Heinz-JürgenD289.60286.00BB1
291
B2
281
12.Vohwinkel, DirkD0.00282.00EB5
282
13.Balzer, MichaelD0.000.00E
14.Brüggemann, HorstD0.000.00E
15.Dragunski, GerhardD0.000.00E
16.Stettner, MichaelD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SGes Neubeckum e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Speckmann, BernhardD296.00296.00EB3
296
2.Hebert, ThorstenD0.00295.50EB2
298
B4
293
3.Berkemeier, UdoD0.00293.60BB1
294
B2
298
B3
288
B4
295
B5
293
4.Pott, IngridD294.17293.50BB1
295
B2
291
B3
290
B4
298
5.Rennkamp, AntoniusD291.00293.00BB1
293
B2
293
B3
295
B4
293
B5
291
6.Pott, Karl-HeinzD287.40288.00BB1
288
7.Roters, HaraldD292.33287.20BB1
294
B2
289
B3
279
B4
291
B5
283
8.Schwertmann, GerdD288.00287.00EB5
287
9.Schäfer, EberhardD284.00284.00E
10.Teckentrup, Heinz-JosefD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SpSch Rhynern e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Vennewald-Röhrig, AnnegretD295.25297.60BB1
299
B2
295
B3
296
B4
300
B5
298
2.Koziol, BrittaD298.67297.40BB1
293
B2
295
B3
300
B4
300
B5
299
3.Voss, PeterD297.33297.40BB1
299
B2
297
B3
296
B4
297
B5
298
4.Rudolph, KarinD294.33297.40BB1
300
B2
298
B3
297
B4
298
B5
294
5.Vogt, KorneliaD295.67297.20BB1
300
B2
297
B3
298
B4
295
B5
296
6.Hüske, WernerD292.50297.00BB1
300
B2
298
B3
298
B4
297
B5
292
7.Stoffer, RiittaD297.00296.40BB1
296
B2
290
B3
299
B4
298
B5
299
8.Weiße, ErnstD295.50294.50BB1
296
B2
295
B3
297
B5
290
9.Rudolph, UrsulaD296.00294.25BB1
296
B3
293
B4
291
B5
297
10.Stoffer, GünterD294.60294.20BB1
294
B2
296
B3
296
B4
293
B5
292
11.Ziemann, UlrichD294.00294.00E
12.Czinczel, LindaD292.00294.00EB2
294
B4
13.Lohest, JürgenD288.60288.60E
Setzliste - SSV Südkirchen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Mariß, PetraD297.30297.75BB1
298
B2
294
B3
299
B4
300
2.Middrup, HelmutD297.30297.00BB1
297
B2
297
B3
297
B4
298
B5
296
3.Huster, MichaelD297.20296.25BB1
298
B2
294
B4
298
B5
295
4.Hirsch, PaulD296.00295.67BB1
296
B2
298
B3
293
5.Beier, ReinerD295.40295.40BB1
294
B2
299
B3
297
B4
299
B5
288
6.Nadrowski, UlrichD293.50295.00BB1
297
B2
290
B3
296
B5
297
7.Kampert, WilliD296.83294.60BB1
289
B2
300
B3
295
B4
297
B5
292
8.Niehoff, AnkeD284.17294.00EB5
294
9.Rengshausen, AlbertD291.75292.80BB1
286
B2
298
B3
296
B4
290
B5
294
10.Brinkhaus, RalphD294.33291.25BB1
297
B2
288
B3
290
B5
290
11.Quante, KlausD288.00288.00E
12.Wenge, ManfredD289.00287.75BB1
286
B2
290
B3
286
B4
289
13.Greiwe, JochenD294.80273.50EB3
269
B4
278
B5
14.Pieper, WernerD277.00265.00EB4
265
B5
265
Setzliste - SV Ostenfeldmark Hamm
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Sporkert, RüdigerD296.50296.80BB1
295
B2
298
B3
295
B4
298
B5
298
2.Lesnik, Franz-KarlD294.00296.25BB1
294
B2
300
B3
296
B4
295
3.Krabus, GünterD287.80293.80BB1
295
B2
293
B3
290
B4
299
B5
292
4.Ruppert, GünterD297.83293.00BB1
289
B2
291
B3
292
B4
297
B5
296
5.Kreyenfeld, UweD0.00290.67EB3
289
B4
293
B5
290
6.Krabus, Marie-LuiseD290.00290.00E
7.Schmidt, KlausD289.00289.33BB1
293
B2
286
B5
289
8.Otten, MichaelD0.000.00E
9.Schauer, IlonaD0.000.00E
10.Wickord, MichaelD0.000.00E