Springe zum Inhalt

Bezirksliga LP - Münsterland - 2019

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.Sp. Sch. Raesfeld III.61021:910.420
2.Sp.Sch. Hiltrup e.V. I.6816:1410.200
3.Sportschützen Sythen e.V. II6414:1610.296
4.Sp. Sch. Allstätte I.629:219.987
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
13.10.2018
Sportschützen Sythen e.V. II
Sp. Sch. Allstätte I.
2 : 3
0 : 5
Sp.Sch. Hiltrup e.V. I.
Sp. Sch. Raesfeld III.
10.11.2018
Sp.Sch. Hiltrup e.V. I.
Sp. Sch. Raesfeld III.
3 : 2
3 : 2
Sp. Sch. Allstätte I.
Sportschützen Sythen e.V. II
01.12.2018
Sp. Sch. Raesfeld III.
Sp. Sch. Allstätte I.
3 : 2
3 : 2
Sp.Sch. Hiltrup e.V. I.
Sportschützen Sythen e.V. II
05.01.2019
Sp.Sch. Hiltrup e.V. I.
Sp. Sch. Raesfeld III.
3 : 2
5 : 0
Sportschützen Sythen e.V. II
Sp. Sch. Allstätte I.
19.01.2019
Sp. Sch. Allstätte I.
Sportschützen Sythen e.V. II
2 : 3
3 : 2
Sp.Sch. Hiltrup e.V. I.
Sp. Sch. Raesfeld III.
02.02.2019
Sp.Sch. Hiltrup e.V. I.
Sportschützen Sythen e.V. II
2 : 3
3 : 2
Sp. Sch. Raesfeld III.
Sp. Sch. Allstätte I.
Setzliste - Spsch Alstätte 1953 e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Elsing, MartinD360.00358.25EB3
351
B4
348
B5
367
B6
367
2.Terhürne, IngaD356.00351.50BB1
350
B6
353
3.Bertling, HerbertD363.00347.25EB2
341
B3
349
B5
342
B6
357
4.Gesenhues, LeonieD331.00341.80BB1
343
B2
338
B3
344
B4
332
B5
352
5.Reglinski, FrankD344.00336.50EB2
337
B3
334
B4
336
B6
339
6.Honermann, CarolinD334.00333.20BB1
332
B2
325
B3
330
B4
334
B5
345
7.Naber, JanD300.00308.75BB1
299
B2
309
B4
326
B6
301
8.Schmidt, JuliaD0.00253.00BB1
200
B5
306
Setzliste - SpSch Hiltrup e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Trömer, ManuelD366.80368.50EB2
367
B6
370
2.Schwaer, SimonD353.00367.17BB1
361
B2
370
B3
358
B4
375
B5
368
B6
371
3.Fielers, PhilippD353.14359.20BB1
365
B2
356
B3
363
B4
360
B5
352
4.Krutwage, CarstenD334.40338.25BB1
347
B3
326
B4
335
B5
345
5.Thier, MichaelD333.00338.00EB3
338
6.Krutwage, ManfredD337.43337.43E
7.Schwaer, AaronD330.83336.25EB2
323
B4
338
B5
336
B6
348
8.Knierbein, ChiaraD300.00324.33EB2
308
B5
328
B6
337
9.Jäger, AnjaD323.00323.00E
10.Wiedeck, LisaD300.00300.00E
11.Reinkemeier, Joe LancelotD299.00299.00E
12.Tidau, MirkoD295.00295.00BB1
302
B6
288
13.Jentsch, SandraD310.00288.33BB1
288
B3
282
B4
295
Setzliste - SpSch Raesfeld/Westf
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Löhr, SvenD360.20372.50WW1
368
W2
375
W3
369
W4
378
2.Pöhler, AndreD359.67372.25WW1
367
W5
367
W6
381
W7
374
3.Krampe, LenaD377.25371.67EW5
371
W6
367
W7
377
4.Linders, BobA376.00370.86WW1
369
W2
375
W3
365
W4
370
W5
378
W6
367
W7
372
5.Zollitsch, OliverD365.67362.50EW3
363
W4
362
6.Schwikardi, MichaD364.50361.25WW1
361
W2
369
W5
359
W6
356
7.Brun, CarinaD360.83360.40EW3
355
W4
358
W5
361
W6
364
W7
364
8.Prüfe, JensD358.67360.33EB2
360
B4
367
B6
354
9.Gröniger, LutzD360.00360.00E
10.Büning, ThomasD362.50359.33EW2
358
W3
358
W7
362
11.Hußmann, HermannD359.67357.00BB1
350
B2
362
B3
351
B4
359
B6
363
12.Stemmer, RonjaD346.00355.00EB2
355
13.Vosskühler, SebastianD362.75353.00WW1
348
W2
358
14.Halke, HartmutD345.33352.50EB4
345
B5
360
15.Schröer, NadineD359.00351.33EW4
348
B2
353
B5
353
16.Rautenberg, KlausD365.00350.00EB3
350
17.Klinger, RolfD349.67349.67E
18.Tewes, PeterD355.50349.50BB1
342
B3
342
B5
359
B6
355
19.Greving, ChristianD350.20349.00BB1
348
B3
347
B4
344
B5
357
20.Verkamp, SebastianD341.00347.00EB6
347
21.Schröder, MichaelD339.00339.00E
22.Brink, EvertA333.00333.00E
23.Teklote, BerndD327.00328.60BB1
331
B2
342
B3
322
B5
321
B6
327
24.Ribbers, DirkD342.00327.00BB1
321
B4
333
Setzliste - SpSch Sythen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Leying, AndreasD357.00366.33OO1
364
O3
365
O4
374
O5
369
O6
364
O7
362
2.Loick, SebastianD359.00364.17OO1
365
O3
364
O4
364
O5
366
O6
364
O7
362
3.Rechmann, AndreD360.00362.67OO1
358
O4
358
O5
372
4.Schmitz-Linneweber, FlorianD356.43358.57EB1
356
B2
361
B3
352
B4
357
O5
367
B6
354
O7
363
5.Bußmann, ThomasD349.50358.00OO1
357
O3
353
O5
363
O6
352
O7
365
6.Alfermann, JörgD355.00355.00E
7.Pilkiewicz, ManfredD345.17354.40OO1
350
O3
356
O4
350
O6
355
O7
361
8.Kuhlmann, BjörnD326.00352.00EB2
353
B4
343
B5
356
B6
356
9.Brinkert, DennisD350.00351.80BB1
327
B2
353
B3
358
B5
366
B6
355
10.Hartmann, MatthiasD353.60349.00EO4
343
O6
355
11.Lohkämper, TimoD345.38346.50BB1
337
B2
350
B3
332
B4
352
B5
356
B6
352
12.Kalfhues, MichaelD344.50344.50E
13.Spieker, StefanD347.40339.00EO3
344
B4
334
14.Plogmaker, MartinD342.67334.00BB3
326
B5
342
15.Switala, PatrickD0.00326.20BB1
302
B3
326
B4
333
B5
343
B6
327
16.Switala, UlrikeD334.43318.50BB1
333
B2
304
17.Bültmann, ReneD310.00310.00E
18.Socha, MartinD0.000.00E