Springe zum Inhalt

Bezirksliga LP - Münsterland - 2019

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.Sp. Sch. Raesfeld III.5818:78.674
2.Sp.Sch. Hiltrup e.V. I.5814:118.486
3.Sportschützen Sythen e.V. II5211:148.552
4.Sp. Sch. Allstätte I.527:188.270
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
13.10.2018
Sportschützen Sythen e.V. II
Sp. Sch. Allstätte I.
2 : 3
0 : 5
Sp.Sch. Hiltrup e.V. I.
Sp. Sch. Raesfeld III.
10.11.2018
Sp.Sch. Hiltrup e.V. I.
Sp. Sch. Raesfeld III.
3 : 2
3 : 2
Sp. Sch. Allstätte I.
Sportschützen Sythen e.V. II
01.12.2018
Sp. Sch. Raesfeld III.
Sp. Sch. Allstätte I.
3 : 2
3 : 2
Sp.Sch. Hiltrup e.V. I.
Sportschützen Sythen e.V. II
05.01.2019
Sp.Sch. Hiltrup e.V. I.
Sp. Sch. Raesfeld III.
3 : 2
5 : 0
Sportschützen Sythen e.V. II
Sp. Sch. Allstätte I.
19.01.2019
Sp. Sch. Allstätte I.
Sportschützen Sythen e.V. II
2 : 3
3 : 2
Sp.Sch. Hiltrup e.V. I.
Sp. Sch. Raesfeld III.
02.02.2019Sp.Sch. Hiltrup e.V. I.
Sportschützen Sythen e.V. II
:
:
Sp. Sch. Raesfeld III.
Sp. Sch. Allstätte I.
Setzliste - Spsch Alstätte 1953 e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Elsing, MartinD360.00355.33EB3
351
B4
348
B5
367
2.Terhürne, IngaD356.00350.00BB1
350
3.Bertling, HerbertD363.00344.00EB2
341
B3
349
B5
342
4.Gesenhues, LeonieD331.00341.80BB1
343
B2
338
B3
344
B4
332
B5
352
5.Reglinski, FrankD344.00335.67EB2
337
B3
334
B4
336
6.Honermann, CarolinD334.00333.20BB1
332
B2
325
B3
330
B4
334
B5
345
7.Naber, JanD300.00311.33BB1
299
B2
309
B4
326
8.Schmidt, JuliaD0.00253.00BB1
200
B5
306
Setzliste - SpSch Hiltrup e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Trömer, ManuelD366.80367.00EB2
367
2.Schwaer, SimonD353.00366.40BB1
361
B2
370
B3
358
B4
375
B5
368
3.Fielers, PhilippD353.14359.20BB1
365
B2
356
B3
363
B4
360
B5
352
4.Krutwage, CarstenD334.40338.25BB1
347
B3
326
B4
335
B5
345
5.Thier, MichaelD333.00338.00EB3
338
6.Krutwage, ManfredD337.43337.43E
7.Schwaer, AaronD330.83332.33EB2
323
B4
338
B5
336
8.Jäger, AnjaD323.00323.00E
9.Knierbein, ChiaraD300.00318.00EB2
308
B5
328
10.Tidau, MirkoD295.00302.00BB1
302
11.Wiedeck, LisaD300.00300.00E
12.Reinkemeier, Joe LancelotD299.00299.00E
13.Jentsch, SandraD310.00288.33BB1
288
B3
282
B4
295
Setzliste - SpSch Raesfeld/Westf
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Löhr, SvenD360.20372.50WW1
368
W2
375
W3
369
W4
378
2.Pöhler, AndreD359.67372.25WW1
367
W5
367
W6
381
W7
374
3.Krampe, LenaD377.25371.67EW5
371
W6
367
W7
377
4.Linders, BobA376.00370.86WW1
369
W2
375
W3
365
W4
370
W5
378
W6
367
W7
372
5.Prüfe, JensD358.67363.50EB2
360
B4
367
6.Zollitsch, OliverD365.67362.50EW3
363
W4
362
7.Schwikardi, MichaD364.50361.25WW1
361
W2
369
W5
359
W6
356
8.Brun, CarinaD360.83360.40EW3
355
W4
358
W5
361
W6
364
W7
364
9.Gröniger, LutzD360.00360.00E
10.Büning, ThomasD362.50359.33EW2
358
W3
358
W7
362
11.Hußmann, HermannD359.67355.50BB1
350
B2
362
B3
351
B4
359
12.Stemmer, RonjaD346.00355.00EB2
355
13.Vosskühler, SebastianD362.75353.00WW1
348
W2
358
14.Halke, HartmutD345.33352.50EB4
345
B5
360
15.Schröer, NadineD359.00351.33EW4
348
B2
353
B5
353
16.Rautenberg, KlausD365.00350.00EB3
350
17.Klinger, RolfD349.67349.67E
18.Greving, ChristianD350.20349.00BB1
348
B3
347
B4
344
B5
357
19.Tewes, PeterD355.50347.67BB1
342
B3
342
B5
359
20.Verkamp, SebastianD341.00341.00E
21.Schröder, MichaelD339.00339.00E
22.Brink, EvertA333.00333.00E
23.Teklote, BerndD327.00329.00BB1
331
B2
342
B3
322
B5
321
24.Ribbers, DirkD342.00327.00BB1
321
B4
333
Setzliste - SpSch Sythen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Leying, AndreasD357.00368.00OO1
364
O3
365
O4
374
O5
369
2.Loick, SebastianD359.00364.75OO1
365
O3
364
O4
364
O5
366
3.Rechmann, AndreD360.00362.67OO1
358
O4
358
O5
372
4.Schmitz-Linneweber, FlorianD356.43358.60EB1
356
B2
361
B3
352
B4
357
O5
367
5.Bußmann, ThomasD349.50357.67OO1
357
O3
353
O5
363
6.Alfermann, JörgD355.00355.00E
7.Pilkiewicz, ManfredD345.17352.00OO1
350
O3
356
O4
350
8.Brinkert, DennisD350.00351.00BB1
327
B2
353
B3
358
B5
366
9.Kuhlmann, BjörnD326.00350.67EB2
353
B4
343
B5
356
10.Lohkämper, TimoD345.38345.40BB1
337
B2
350
B3
332
B4
352
B5
356
11.Kalfhues, MichaelD344.50344.50E
12.Hartmann, MatthiasD353.60343.00EO4
343
13.Spieker, StefanD347.40339.00EO3
344
B4
334
14.Plogmaker, MartinD342.67334.00BB3
326
B5
342
15.Switala, PatrickD0.00326.00BB1
302
B3
326
B4
333
B5
343
16.Switala, UlrikeD334.43318.50BB1
333
B2
304
17.Bültmann, ReneD310.00310.00E
18.Socha, MartinD0.000.00E