Springe zum Inhalt

Bezirksoberliga LP - Münsterland - 2019

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.Sportschützen Sythen e.V. I61224:610.805
2.Steverschützen Senden e.V. I6816:1410.330
3.Schießfreunde Metelen I.6616:1410.526
4.SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. II.6614:1610.386
5.Sportschützen Holtwick I6414:169.607
6.VSS Epe e.V. I.6412:1810.385
7.SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. III.629:219.718
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
13.10.2018
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. II.
Steverschützen Senden e.V. I
Sportschützen Holtwick I
Schießfreunde Metelen I.
4 : 1
3 : 2
1 : 4
 
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. III.
VSS Epe e.V. I.
Sportschützen Sythen e.V. I
spielfrei
10.11.2018
Schießfreunde Metelen I.
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. III.
VSS Epe e.V. I.
Sportschützen Sythen e.V. I
2 : 3
2 : 3
3 : 2
 
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. II.
Steverschützen Senden e.V. I
Sportschützen Holtwick I
spielfrei
01.12.2018
Sportschützen Sythen e.V. I
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. II.
Sportschützen Holtwick I
Steverschützen Senden e.V. I
3 : 2
3 : 2
2 : 3
 
Schießfreunde Metelen I.
VSS Epe e.V. I.
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. III.
spielfrei
05.01.2019
Steverschützen Senden e.V. I
Sportschützen Sythen e.V. I
Schießfreunde Metelen I.
VSS Epe e.V. I.
3 : 2
5 : 0
3 : 2
 
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. II.
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. III.
Sportschützen Holtwick I
spielfrei
19.01.2019
VSS Epe e.V. I.
Sportschützen Holtwick I
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. III.
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. II.
0 : 5
3 : 2
1 : 4
 
Sportschützen Sythen e.V. I
Steverschützen Senden e.V. I
Schießfreunde Metelen I.
spielfrei
02.02.2019
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. II.
Steverschützen Senden e.V. I
VSS Epe e.V. I.
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. III.
1 : 4
2 : 3
2 : 3
 
Sportschützen Holtwick I
Sportschützen Sythen e.V. I
Schießfreunde Metelen I.
spielfrei
16.02.2019
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. III.
Sportschützen Sythen e.V. I
Schießfreunde Metelen I.
Sportschützen Holtwick I
2 : 3
4 : 1
2 : 3
 
VSS Epe e.V. I.
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. II.
Steverschützen Senden e.V. I
spielfrei
Setzliste - SFr Metelen
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Röttger, GerritD359.75358.50OO2
366
O3
352
O4
354
O5
360
O6
360
O7
359
2.Roters, WilhelmD349.00353.17OO2
349
O3
368
O4
355
O5
341
O6
355
O7
351
3.Krey, NorbertD359.83352.75OO2
345
O3
350
O4
359
O6
357
4.Kintrup, AndreasD350.33349.00EO3
356
O4
353
O5
340
O7
347
5.Rengers, MarkusD350.20346.80OO2
347
O4
341
O5
355
O6
351
O7
340
6.Koch, Anna-LenaD338.40343.00OO2
350
O3
338
O5
335
O6
347
O7
345
7.Koch, AndréD342.00342.00E
8.Große Kleimann, PaulD315.00315.00E
Setzliste - SpSch Holtwick
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Scharlau, MarkusD362.29364.67OO1
362
O2
361
O3
363
O4
370
O5
367
O6
365
2.Hafemeister, ChristophD351.20352.80OO1
347
O3
360
O4
356
O5
349
O6
352
3.Drucks, MatthiasD351.29347.67OO1
349
O2
359
O3
333
O4
345
O5
345
O6
355
4.Kemler, JensD343.25338.60OO1
345
O3
326
O4
331
O5
339
O6
352
5.Kock, FrederikD334.00317.25EO2
302
O3
327
O5
328
O6
312
6.Bronstering, LeoD303.60303.60E
7.Meinker, MartinD347.62303.50OO1
273
O4
334
Setzliste - SpSch Sythen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Leying, AndreasD357.00366.33OO1
364
O3
365
O4
374
O5
369
O6
364
O7
362
2.Loick, SebastianD359.00364.17OO1
365
O3
364
O4
364
O5
366
O6
364
O7
362
3.Rechmann, AndreD360.00362.67OO1
358
O4
358
O5
372
4.Schmitz-Linneweber, FlorianD356.43358.57EB1
356
B2
361
B3
352
B4
357
O5
367
B6
354
O7
363
5.Bußmann, ThomasD349.50358.00OO1
357
O3
353
O5
363
O6
352
O7
365
6.Alfermann, JörgD355.00355.00E
7.Pilkiewicz, ManfredD345.17354.40OO1
350
O3
356
O4
350
O6
355
O7
361
8.Kuhlmann, BjörnD326.00352.00EB2
353
B4
343
B5
356
B6
356
9.Brinkert, DennisD350.00351.80BB1
327
B2
353
B3
358
B5
366
B6
355
10.Hartmann, MatthiasD353.60349.00EO4
343
O6
355
11.Lohkämper, TimoD345.38346.50BB1
337
B2
350
B3
332
B4
352
B5
356
B6
352
12.Kalfhues, MichaelD344.50344.50E
13.Spieker, StefanD347.40339.00EO3
344
B4
334
14.Plogmaker, MartinD342.67334.00BB3
326
B5
342
15.Switala, PatrickD0.00326.20BB1
302
B3
326
B4
333
B5
343
B6
327
16.Switala, UlrikeD334.43318.50BB1
333
B2
304
17.Bültmann, ReneD310.00310.00E
18.Socha, MartinD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Etzold, Lars-EricD354.50365.67EO2
366
O4
365
O7
366
2.Wasilewski, JanuszD355.67358.00OO1
355
O6
359
O7
360
3.Meiner, LucasD356.00353.20OO1
345
O2
350
O3
355
O4
357
O7
359
4.Peters, AloysD355.00351.25OO1
358
O2
356
O3
350
O4
341
5.Tarnowski, Marc-PhilippD349.33349.33E
6.Meiner, LennardD340.57346.00OO1
352
O2
341
O3
345
O4
336
O6
345
O7
357
7.Krause, MeikD342.75342.75E
8.Krause, GerdD348.50341.00OO1
331
O2
337
O3
351
O4
332
O5
342
O6
344
O7
350
9.Godewerth, JürgenD348.25339.83OO1
347
O2
329
O3
327
O4
344
O5
361
O6
331
10.Reinelt, HermannD345.50339.33OO1
341
O2
337
O3
325
O4
342
O5
338
O7
353
11.Ahring, ErikaD331.80338.00OO1
343
O2
334
O3
339
O4
336
O5
331
O7
345
12.Reinelt, MonikaD348.67336.50EO6
330
O7
343
13.Meiner, StefanieD338.00335.40OO1
337
O2
336
O3
336
O4
329
O7
339
14.Druck, BirgitD323.00323.00E
15.Kruska, FriedhelmD335.80312.00OO1
331
O2
311
O3
331
O4
306
O5
O7
281
16.Niemann, FritzD310.50286.00EO3
286
Setzliste - Steverschützen Senden e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Stephan, AndreasD359.75361.25OO1
366
O4
355
O6
369
O7
355
2.Kornmaier, AndréD365.40361.00OO1
359
O4
357
O6
367
O7
361
3.Becker, YvonneD345.70354.00EO6
354
4.Ermann, AndreaD361.00352.33OO1
359
O2
342
O5
356
5.Westerhoff, StephanD353.80352.00EO4
341
O7
363
6.Große Beikel, NicoleD358.00352.00EO2
350
O5
363
O6
339
O7
356
7.Fiedler, JuttaD355.50351.67OO1
359
O4
354
O5
342
8.Vader, PeterD321.00322.50EO2
327
O4
322
O5
317
O7
324
9.Elfert, PatrickD320.00320.00E
10.Schönfelder, AnneD326.50320.00EO2
342
O5
322
O6
296
11.Kropp, ManuelD330.00306.50OO1
306
O2
307
12.Sieland, KatrinD285.00285.00E
Setzliste - VSS Epe 2014 e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Buntkowski, EricD360.57360.00OO1
351
O2
358
O3
357
O5
364
O6
361
O7
369
2.Nordholt, NicoleD357.75358.20OO1
364
O2
359
O5
344
O6
363
O7
361
3.Leuderalbert, LudgerD342.66351.00EO7
351
4.Hamachers, MartinD350.33350.33E
5.Mensing, PhilipD339.00348.33OO1
349
O3
342
O6
354
6.Wenker, LudgerD345.00345.00E
7.Meiring, TheoD349.50341.00EO3
340
O5
342
8.Grotenhues, KatrinD354.33340.50OO1
347
O2
334
9.Litmeier, IngoD333.50335.33OO1
333
O2
346
O3
330
O5
341
O6
343
O7
319
10.Kottig, AndreasD334.50334.50E
11.Grotenhues, MartinaD331.00332.60EO2
315
O3
345
O5
339
O6
327
O7
337
12.Perrefort, JochenD330.00330.00E
13.Halmich, MaxD325.00325.00E