Springe zum Inhalt

Bezirksliga LP - Ostwestfalen - 2019

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.SGi Lage51022:36.623
2.SG Heepen I5617:88.681
3.SV Rheda5612:138.155
4.SG Dalbke5611:146.107
5.PolSV Bielefeld527:187.644
6.Spvg Brackwede II506:196.210
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
21.10.2018
SG Heepen I
SV Rheda
Spvg Brackwede II
1 : 4
5 : 0
2 : 3
SGi Lage
SG Dalbke
PolSV Bielefeld
11.11.2018
SG Heepen I
SGi Lage
SG Dalbke
5 : 0
4 : 1
4 : 1
SV Rheda
Spvg Brackwede II
PolSV Bielefeld
09.12.2018
SG Dalbke
PolSV Bielefeld
SV Rheda
4 : 1
1 : 4
4 : 1
SG Heepen I
SGi Lage
Spvg Brackwede II
20.01.2019
SG Heepen I
SGi Lage
SG Dalbke
5 : 0
5 : 0
3 : 2
PolSV Bielefeld
SV Rheda
Spvg Brackwede II
10.02.2019
Spvg Brackwede II
SGi Lage
PolSV Bielefeld
0 : 5
5 : 0
2 : 3
SG Heepen I
SG Dalbke
SV Rheda
Setzliste - PolSV Bielefeld e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Löhr, JörgD347.00347.00E
2.Halemeyer, MichaelD337.40340.50EB2
338
B3
343
3.Klocke, NicoleD281.00337.00EB3
346
B4
336
B5
329
4.Wurz, MartinD334.25336.00BB1
327
B4
336
B5
345
5.Hanning, RalfD335.25324.40BB1
306
B2
334
B3
328
B4
319
B5
335
6.Rethmeier, DieterD318.40323.20BB1
317
B2
328
B3
318
B4
319
B5
334
7.Milonas, KonstantinosD320.00320.00E
8.Reimer, FritzD284.67299.00BB1
299
9.Stickdorn, SabineD286.33294.00EB2
296
B3
293
B4
304
B5
283
10.Gessner, BerndD270.67270.67E
11.Krüger, AndreiD291.00231.00BB1
231
Setzliste - SGes Dalbke e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Sielemann, OlafD357.33358.67BB1
347
B2
367
B3
362
2.Wißmann, TimoD345.50353.00EB3
353
3.Meyer, SandraD359.33352.33EB2
352
B3
359
B4
346
4.Schulz, ReinhardD319.50340.33EB2
345
B3
341
B4
335
5.Sieckmann, OlafD340.00340.00E
6.Lange, MichaelD346.80329.33BB1
320
B3
338
B4
330
7.Schleicher, FalkD336.00329.00BB1
320
B2
328
B4
339
8.Brechmann, JonaD322.00322.00E
9.Vormfenne, AlinaD314.00314.00E
10.Vormfenne, IngoD316.00312.50BB1
298
B2
B4
327
Setzliste - SGes Heepen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Meyer, NiklasD347.50359.00EB2
362
B3
356
2.Schöwerling, Horst-HendrikD353.25353.25E
3.Möller, ThomasD351.40352.60BB1
344
B2
357
B3
343
B4
364
B5
355
4.Küppershaus, MaikeD353.00352.20BB1
336
B2
348
B3
357
B4
363
B5
357
5.Gleicher, WolfgangD347.00347.00E
6.Schöwerling, TanjaD353.75346.00BB1
346
7.Douna, Christina GeertruidaA344.50344.50E
8.Pohlmann, RolfD348.50342.80BB1
346
B2
352
B3
340
B4
331
B5
345
9.Siekmann, DirkD345.00341.75BB1
335
B2
349
B4
347
B5
336
10.Karakilic, CemalettinD326.75339.00EB3
327
B5
351
11.Quittschau, MiriamD337.25337.25E
12.Büscher, ChristianD342.80334.00EB4
334
13.Pacht, StephanD328.33328.33E
14.Berkmiller, NicolajD320.00320.00E
15.Beersiek, BernhardD298.67298.67E
Setzliste - SGi Lage e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Hüls, ClaudiaD361.20360.00BB1
359
B4
361
2.Rempel, ThorstenD359.50357.67EB2
365
B3
355
B4
353
3.Rubbe, NadineD354.00350.00EB2
358
B3
335
B4
357
4.Hilker, LutzD337.60348.00BB1
349
B2
347
5.Beckmann, Klaus-DieterD343.75346.75BB1
350
B2
340
B3
352
B4
345
6.Nothnagel, DieterD335.20343.33BB1
351
B3
338
B4
341
7.Rubbe, VeithD324.00333.50EB2
325
B3
342
8.Hörstmeier, StefanD331.00331.00E
9.Jakobskrüger, UweD310.00310.00E
Setzliste - Spvg Brackwede e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Waldvogt, Jan - HendrikD379.25378.33EW5
376
W6
378
W7
381
2.Röhm, JustinD365.00367.80WW1
366
W2
361
W3
373
W4
372
W7
367
3.Münster, Frederik NiklasD364.25365.86WW1
358
W2
367
W3
371
W4
353
W5
370
W6
375
W7
367
4.Waldvogt, Sven - OliverD359.33363.00WW1
360
W2
367
W7
362
5.Meier, DominikD0.00360.00WW1
362
W2
358
W3
360
6.Schröder, NikolasD348.29358.43WW1
357
W2
364
W3
358
W4
366
W5
355
W6
357
W7
352
7.Jagar, DeanA350.00349.00BB1
356
B2
334
W5
353
W6
353
B3
348
B4
350
8.von Strohe, AchimD348.43349.00EB2
348
W6
352
B3
348
B4
349
B5
348
9.Mertineit, HeinzD323.00344.00EW5
344
10.Meyer, OliverD317.67344.00EW4
344
11.Partmann, Tim ChristianD347.00343.33EB2
350
B4
337
B5
343
12.Baatz, NormanD332.80315.67BB1
299
B2
328
B3
320
13.Annang, DavidD299.00310.00BB1
310
14.Leuker, GünterD0.00285.33EB1
268
B4
294
B5
294
15.Rammert, Jens UdoD0.00279.00EW3
263
W4
288
B2
286
Setzliste - SV zu Rheda e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Kindler, MichaelD362.25356.40BB1
352
B2
353
B3
364
B4
351
B5
362
2.Hoffmann, MarvinD328.17346.20BB1
332
B2
347
B3
349
B4
347
B5
356
3.Schwenk, PrzemyslawD351.75345.00BB1
352
B3
338
4.Hellweg, ChristianD341.00341.00E
5.Ruhose, DariusD328.00339.20BB1
337
B2
321
B3
346
B4
344
B5
348
6.Schnitker, SimonD334.20334.20E
7.Lewe, AndreasD329.50329.50E
8.Hoba, SebastianD321.75322.75BB1
326
B2
332
B3
321
B4
312
9.Münstermann, MoritzD268.00321.67EB2
330
B4
315
B5
320
10.Witschel, AlexanderD300.00300.00E