Springe zum Inhalt

Kreisliga LG - Ahaus - 2019

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.Wessum I247:33.579
2.Coesfeld I124:11.842
3.Ahaus II123:21.798
4.Alstätte III204:63.563
5.Epe III202:83.547
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
17.11.2018
Ahaus II
Epe III
Coesfeld I
3 : 2
1 : 4
 
Alstätte III
Wessum I
spielfrei
08.12.2018
Wessum I
Coesfeld I
Ahaus II
3 : 2
4 : 1
 
Alstätte III
Epe III
spielfrei
26.01.2019Ahaus II
Alstätte III
Wessum I
:
:
 
Coesfeld I
Epe III
spielfrei
23.02.2019Epe III
Coesfeld I
Alstätte III
:
:
 
Ahaus II
Wessum I
spielfrei
16.03.2019Wessum I
Alstätte III
Epe III
:
:
 
Ahaus II
Coesfeld I
spielfrei
Setzliste - Schießsportgruppe BSV Wessum e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Nienhaus, MichaelD372.00372.00E
2.Krösing, AndreD361.40370.00KK1
364
K2
376
3.Temming, HubertusD365.00369.50KK1
368
K2
371
4.Kappelhoff, JörgD371.29365.50KK1
363
K2
368
5.Trappmann, DanielD354.20354.20E
6.Isferding, TorstenD357.71347.50KK1
343
K2
352
7.Wenzel, NiklasD313.34337.00KK1
345
K2
329
8.Ikemann, JanD320.50320.50E
9.Witte, PascalD295.34295.34E
10.Isferding, TimonD268.00268.00E
11.Temming, AntoniusD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SG Ahaus e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Kerkhoff, ChantalD384.50384.67VV1
384
V2
388
V3
384
V4
387
V5
381
V6
384
2.Spicker, FlorianD376.20384.00EV1
384
V2
384
3.Hartmann, AndreD381.14380.17VV1
381
V2
375
V3
383
V4
384
V5
381
V6
377
4.Woltering, TimD372.86379.33VV1
380
V2
378
V3
381
V4
378
V5
383
V6
376
5.Wessels, NicoD366.50378.00KK1
378
6.Mönkediek, UlrichD376.29376.75VV3
377
V4
382
V5
372
V6
376
7.Wessels, Ann-KathrinD376.00376.00E
8.Hüging, JosefD368.17371.00KK1
371
9.Barenborg, TobiasD368.67367.67VV1
371
V2
370
V3
374
V4
373
V5
358
V6
360
10.Holtkamp, MaikD351.00361.00KK1
361
11.Effkemann, NiklasD350.83360.00KK1
360
12.Bröcker, LisaD353.86353.86E
13.Kerkhoff, TobiasD352.57352.57E
14.Herten, Cedric MD341.00341.00E
15.Massing, LarsD339.40339.40E
16.Terbeck, MaikD336.00336.00E
17.König, BertholdD343.80328.00KK1
328
18.Gurreck, RogerD264.00264.00E
Setzliste - SG Coesfeld 06 e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Vogeshaus, PiaD376.20379.00KK2
379
2.Vogel, MarianD373.00375.00KK2
375
3.Voßkühler, ReneD367.60367.60E
4.Schwietering, AnitaD337.00367.00KK2
367
5.Uphues, MagdalenaD370.40367.00KK2
367
6.Voßkühler, ChristianD366.83354.00KK2
354
7.Heidemann, StephanD352.00352.00E
8.Hintz, YannikD345.80345.80E
9.Basista, MarvinD340.00340.00E
10.Wiesweg, JohannesD340.00340.00E
11.Lindner, KaiD334.00334.00E
12.Köhr, TimoD325.00325.00E
13.Hertger, HakonD314.00314.00E
14.Petrikowski, MarcD304.00304.00E
Setzliste - Spsch Alstätte 1953 e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Wittich, SandraD385.00385.33VV1
381
V2
383
V3
386
V4
390
V5
385
V6
387
2.Elsing, MartinD377.71382.80VV2
381
V3
380
V4
385
V5
382
V6
386
3.Busert, DennisD378.00377.17VV1
379
V2
381
V3
374
V4
378
V5
379
V6
372
4.Vos, LauraD359.11376.50KK1
377
K2
376
5.Bertelmann, NicD382.33376.00VV1
373
V2
374
V3
383
V4
374
6.Wittich, ChristianD366.57375.25BB2
371
B3
376
V5
378
V6
376
7.Vahlenkamp, MikeD371.14373.50EV1
374
V2
374
B3
372
B4
374
8.Mönning, ReneD372.83373.00BB2
375
B3
378
B4
366
9.Brummelhuis, TomD373.00372.00EB4
372
10.Hassels, GretaD340.00372.00KK1
372
11.Elsing, AnkeD365.00370.50BB2
369
B4
372
12.Wolfering, EckhardD371.17369.80VV1
364
V3
371
V4
374
V5
370
V6
370
13.Focke, JohannaD368.86369.33BB2
371
B3
369
B4
368
14.Besarese, MarcelD369.57367.00BB2
367
15.Haget, HeinzD365.33364.00EB3
364
16.Hilbring, AlexanderD353.33361.00EK2
361
17.Barton, JakobD346.43357.00KK1
347
K2
367
18.Schmitz, LaraD344.29356.50KK1
347
K2
366
19.Wessendorf, JanD343.20343.20E
20.Busch, ChristophD341.00341.00E
21.Kruthoff, HannahD336.00336.00E
22.Hilbring, StefanD317.00325.00EK1
324
K2
326
Setzliste - VSS Epe 2014 e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Benterbusch, SophiaD384.12388.83WW1
389
W2
390
W3
389
W4
389
W5
387
W6
389
2.Sago, KatjaD382.67386.50EW2
380
V3
394
V5
389
V6
383
3.Baumann, LenaD389.43386.17WW1
387
W2
389
W3
388
W4
382
W5
387
W6
384
4.Werner, LucyD374.00386.00VV1
381
V2
386
W3
387
W4
387
W5
385
W6
390
5.Kühlkamp, LeonieD383.25385.50EW2
383
W3
388
6.Smit, TessD384.40384.40E
7.van Schelve, AndreaD382.83382.83E
8.Loick, Anna-LenaD382.83382.00WW1
373
W4
386
W5
385
W6
384
9.Buntkowski, JohannaD383.00381.20WW1
383
W2
383
W3
382
W4
384
W5
374
10.Burieke, KatrinD370.50379.67VV1
376
V2
381
V3
377
V4
382
V5
379
V6
383
11.Sundermann, HannaD374.43377.75VV1
375
V2
369
V5
384
V6
383
12.Sundermann, ClaudiaD366.75376.33VV1
370
V2
382
V3
372
V4
380
V5
374
V6
380
13.Buntkowski, MarieD371.29375.67VV1
370
V2
375
V3
371
V4
380
V5
379
V6
379
14.Bloom, LouisaD374.00374.00E
15.Oude Lansink, DanielaD369.57373.25KV4
374
K1
379
W6
364
K2
376
16.Terbahl, DirkD380.00372.00WW1
372
17.Perrefort, JochenD366.00366.00E
18.Schönnebeck, MareenD365.80365.80E
19.Lindebaum, DominikD365.00365.00E
20.Nordholt, JensD364.33364.33E
21.Jäger, MerleD370.67361.67KV3
356
V4
364
K1
365
22.Gausling, JasminD358.67360.50KK1
355
K2
366
23.Schermer, IrmaD356.00356.00E
24.Schermer, Kim LeaD356.00356.00E
25.Oude Lansink, ThomasD353.00353.00EK2
353
26.Plückebaum, InesD358.00348.50KK1
338
K2
359
27.Schultewolter, ThomasD346.00346.00E
28.Burmeister, MariaD357.00328.00KK1
319
K2
337