Springe zum Inhalt

Kreisliga LG - Münster-Warendorf - 2019

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.Senden l81634:614.095
2.Everswinkel l81429:1113.514
3.ABC Münster l81025:1513.711
4.Havixbeck l8821:1913.241
5.Die Pluggendorfer l8621:1912.396
6.Hiltrup l8615:2512.668
7.Everswinkel ll8612:2812.925
8.Ostbevern l8413:2713.372
9.Senden ll8210:3012.483
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
19.10.2018
Senden l
ABC Münster l
Ostbevern l
Everswinkel l
Hiltrup l
5 : 0
2 : 3
1 : 4
5 : 0
 
Senden ll
Havixbeck l
Die Pluggendorfer l
Everswinkel ll
spielfrei
10.11.2018
Hiltrup l
Havixbeck l
Everswinkel ll
Everswinkel l
Die Pluggendorfer l
0 : 5
4 : 1
0 : 5
4 : 1
 
Senden l
Ostbevern l
ABC Münster l
Senden ll
spielfrei
25.11.2018
Senden l
Senden ll
ABC Münster l
Ostbevern l
Havixbeck l
4 : 1
2 : 3
2 : 3
4 : 1
 
Die Pluggendorfer l
Hiltrup l
Everswinkel l
Everswinkel ll
spielfrei
10.12.2018
Hiltrup l
Die Pluggendorfer l
Havixbeck l
ABC Münster l
Everswinkel ll
1 : 4
2 : 3
2 : 3
4 : 1
 
Everswinkel l
Senden ll
Senden l
Ostbevern l
spielfrei
08.01.2019
Senden l
Senden ll
Hiltrup l
Everswinkel l
ABC Münster l
5 : 0
1 : 4
0 : 5
5 : 0
 
Everswinkel ll
Havixbeck l
Die Pluggendorfer l
Ostbevern l
spielfrei
23.01.2019
Havixbeck l
Everswinkel ll
ABC Münster l
Everswinkel l
Ostbevern l
3 : 2
3 : 2
2 : 3
3 : 2
 
Hiltrup l
Senden ll
Senden l
Die Pluggendorfer l
spielfrei
07.02.2019
Senden l
Senden ll
Hiltrup l
Die Pluggendorfer l
Everswinkel l
5 : 0
1 : 4
3 : 2
3 : 2
 
Ostbevern l
ABC Münster l
Everswinkel ll
Havixbeck l
spielfrei
15.03.2019
Havixbeck l
Everswinkel ll
ABC Münster l
Ostbevern l
Senden l
1 : 4
3 : 2
3 : 2
5 : 0
 
Everswinkel l
Die Pluggendorfer l
Hiltrup l
Senden ll
spielfrei
30.03.2019
Senden l
Hiltrup l
Die Pluggendorfer l
Havixbeck l
Senden ll
4 : 1
4 : 1
2 : 3
2 : 3
 
Everswinkel l
Ostbevern l
ABC Münster l
Everswinkel ll
spielfrei
Setzliste - ABC Münster e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Niklasch, TimD385.14385.57WW1
392
W2
382
W3
388
W4
387
W5
382
W6
389
W7
379
2.Tellmann, StephanD384.29384.29WW1
378
W2
381
W3
383
W4
386
W5
385
W6
388
W7
389
3.Masjoshusmann, NicoD384.71381.60WW1
381
W2
380
W3
381
W4
383
W7
383
4.Hüntrup, WilhelmD376.83379.38BB1
379
B3
380
W5
381
W6
377
B4
380
B5
376
B6
378
B7
384
5.Haffmanns, TimD379.29379.29E
6.Masjoshusmann, TobiasD384.70378.71WW1
379
W2
376
W3
379
W4
380
W5
381
W6
377
W7
379
7.Timmermann, DominikD368.75373.60BB3
371
B4
372
B5
379
B6
372
B7
374
8.Nicolaus, CedericD359.50372.33EK7
361
B6
377
B7
379
9.Göcking, TobiasD380.25372.14WW1
372
W2
373
W3
371
W4
373
W5
376
W6
375
W7
365
10.Glienke, MarcelD367.00371.00BB1
368
B3
371
B5
374
11.Tellmann, ChristophD371.00371.00E
12.Ryll, AndreasD374.00370.75BB3
370
B4
374
B5
373
B6
366
13.Giesbert, HenrykD369.00370.60BB1
368
B3
375
B4
368
B5
367
B7
375
14.Laudick, SandraD363.67370.00EK2
370
15.Abeler, HenrietteD0.00365.60EK1
358
K4
376
K6
363
K8
365
K9
366
16.Schürmann, TobiasD363.00363.00E
17.Rieck, DetlevD363.00362.50EK2
349
B4
360
K6
364
K7
357
K8
370
K9
375
18.Tacke, TobiasD357.67355.00EK1
355
K3
352
K4
371
K8
357
K9
340
19.Temme, DennisD354.33354.33E
20.Tacke, DominikD0.00353.56EK1
339
K2
341
K3
360
K6
358
K7
331
B6
365
B7
367
K8
361
K9
360
21.Wiedenhues, AxelD339.50348.00EK2
352
K3
352
K6
348
K7
342
K9
346
22.Wulfert, CarstenD351.00348.00EB1
353
K3
350
K7
341
23.Finke, RobertD336.40343.80EB1
325
K2
352
K3
340
K4
355
K6
347
24.Masjoshusmann, TheoD339.00328.00EK1
328
25.Lübbering, PhilippD287.50325.50EK1
320
K4
331
26.Schwegmann, AlexanderD286.60308.00EK4
308
Setzliste - SC DJK Everswinkel e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Franke, DanielD366.17368.88EK1
373
K2
361
K3
374
K4
372
K5
364
K6
357
K8
376
K9
374
2.Hein, JonasD366.00360.75EK1
359
K2
358
K3
358
K5
348
K6
354
K7
368
K8
370
K9
371
3.Winterton, PeterD353.12359.62EK1
358
K2
361
K3
368
K4
357
K5
362
K6
355
K8
357
K9
359
4.Meyering, MichaelD0.00357.00EK3
357
5.Siemann, HeikeD354.75356.00EK1
357
K2
348
K3
370
K4
360
K5
364
K6
335
K8
358
K9
356
6.Hourani, KarimD353.12355.25EK1
359
K2
347
K3
350
K4
360
K5
353
K6
350
K8
364
K9
359
7.Siemann, BjörnD349.33353.00EK1
354
K6
350
K8
351
K9
357
8.Hollmann, BianaD349.00350.00EK5
339
K6
363
K8
348
9.Siemann, MariaD349.67349.67E
10.Klobuch, RobinD343.25346.00EK1
342
K3
350
11.Meier, MilenaD353.00343.33EK1
350
K5
351
K9
329
12.Hein, OliverD318.83340.12EK1
336
K2
326
K3
336
K5
332
K6
336
K7
335
K8
374
K9
346
13.Neuwirth, HansD330.12335.75EK2
349
K3
337
K4
330
K6
K8
K9
327
14.Vorsthove, LucD303.00324.00EK2
321
K7
327
15.Vorsthove, FynnD308.00317.17EK1
303
K2
300
K3
301
K5
319
K7
338
K9
342
16.Dieckmann, LauraD0.00293.00EK2
301
K5
282
K6
296
K8
17.Ahlmann, LennartD289.50289.50E
18.Bause, JohannesD273.00273.00E
19.Khalizov, DanielD0.000.00E
20.Ruppert, LeonardD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SpSch Havixbeck
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Spiekermann, SebastianD374.14368.62EK1
380
K2
370
K4
360
K5
367
K6
367
K7
369
K8
362
K9
374
2.Weiligmann, HenrikD352.88352.33EK1
339
K2
348
K4
363
K7
357
K8
360
K9
347
3.Westbeld, AnjaD343.83352.33EK1
340
K2
353
K4
356
K5
361
K6
363
K7
341
4.Thies, ChristophD350.88341.75EK1
331
K2
344
K4
349
K5
331
K6
335
K7
343
K8
349
K9
352
5.Jaisfeld, LukeD341.25336.00EK5
339
K6
333
K9
336
6.Spiekermann, DominikD335.00335.00E
7.Spiekermann, WalterD332.00332.00E
8.Heinrich, LeonD340.00331.71EK1
329
K2
337
K4
307
K5
326
K6
332
K7
K8
356
K9
335
Setzliste - SpSch Hiltrup e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Krutwage, MichaelD369.86369.86E
2.Behr, SophiaD366.00366.00E
3.Hidding, KevinD362.25361.00EK7
361
4.Hohm, MarcelD352.00360.67EK6
360
K8
353
K9
369
5.Grube, AlessandroD351.25353.00EK2
352
K3
358
K4
349
K6
355
K9
351
6.Mersmann, FlorianD330.00346.88EK2
349
K3
333
K4
343
K5
341
K6
346
K7
353
K8
357
K9
353
7.Schlüter, JorisD349.80342.67EK3
334
K4
340
K5
344
K6
330
K7
354
K8
354
8.Blum, SebastianD337.00337.00E
9.Looz von, ChristineD310.00335.86EK2
339
K3
326
K4
332
K5
332
K6
337
K8
338
K9
347
10.Opolka, NilsD310.00326.33EK2
319
K5
320
K7
K8
K9
340
11.Looz von, BenjaminD320.00324.75EK2
316
K3
K4
343
K5
331
K7
309
Setzliste - SR Ostbevern e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Auf der Landwehr, UweD368.71370.80EK2
365
K3
376
K4
366
K8
371
K9
376
2.Rohmann, ElisabethD358.00363.00EK1
358
K2
371
K3
365
K4
365
K7
356
3.Schapmann, PeterD345.80361.00EK3
364
K8
358
4.Breuer, MartinD358.50353.60EK1
346
K4
357
K5
362
K8
355
K9
348
5.Schulze Althoff, MichaelD351.40352.33EK5
355
K7
350
K9
352
6.Antemann, LukasD351.80337.50EK2
341
K7
334
7.Sander, StefanD337.33335.14EK1
342
K2
340
K3
329
K5
337
K7
321
K8
341
K9
336
8.Reinker, MariaD0.00317.17EK1
327
K2
305
K4
329
K5
314
K7
309
K8
K9
319
9.Kalthegener, JakobD0.00308.00EK1
309
K3
321
K4
293
K5
309
Setzliste - Steverschützen Senden e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Ermann, AndreaD373.71371.67EK2
365
K3
366
K4
387
K5
365
K7
378
K9
369
2.Lintel-Höping, AndreaD370.88368.67EK6
368
K7
368
K9
370
3.Fuchs, SebastianD366.40366.40E
4.Falke, FranzD361.17364.00EK1
370
K2
375
K3
366
K4
359
K5
352
K6
359
K7
367
5.Disseler, MichaelD365.75361.29EK1
366
K2
360
K3
361
K4
364
K5
361
K7
356
K9
361
6.Alves, NeleD345.00361.00EK1
359
K2
354
K8
370
7.Wierzbicki, IsabellD361.71360.60EK2
361
K3
359
K5
359
K6
368
K9
356
8.Schnieder, ThomasD344.67354.00EK4
357
K6
351
9.Ueding, MarkusD344.00353.50EK1
349
K6
358
10.Lintel-Höping, MartinD348.67353.00EK1
353
11.Vedder, LinusD356.00352.71EK1
357
K2
360
K3
K4
345
K5
345
K6
356
K7
359
K9
347
12.Wessels, FlorianD354.40352.50EK2
355
K7
350
13.Behrens, LisaD290.00349.14EK1
323
K2
334
K3
360
K4
358
K5
360
K6
349
K7
360
14.Farwick, LarsD333.50344.67EK1
345
K4
349
K8
340
15.Maschinnow, AlexanderD343.00343.00E
16.Vedder, AnnikaD338.25339.71EK1
337
K2
325
K3
344
K4
333
K5
347
K6
353
K8
339
17.Auschner, PhilippD334.86337.25EK1
346
K2
331
K3
327
K4
344
K5
345
K6
337
K7
333
K8
335
18.Janning, FelixD316.50316.50E
19.Heitplatz, PascalD275.00308.25EK3
314
K5
317
K6
292
K7
310
20.Reher, JonasD285.00285.00E
21.Suttrup, DanielD225.00283.00EK7
283
22.Kunstleben, JustinD260.00267.00EK4
K5
267
Setzliste - SV Die Pluggendorfer e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Runge, ClaudiaD374.00374.50EK1
374
K3
367
K4
377
K5
370
K6
367
K7
380
K8
381
K9
380
2.Scholthaus, LudgerD366.00359.33EK1
356
K8
357
K9
365
3.Damis, AndreaD352.00356.71EK1
367
K3
354
K4
356
K5
365
K6
347
K7
360
K9
348
4.Scholthaus, BjörnD353.00344.83EK3
350
K5
344
K6
333
K7
352
K8
343
K9
347
5.Mertens, RudiD341.00342.88EK1
358
K3
328
K4
340
K5
333
K6
353
K7
350
K8
341
K9
340
6.Tyralla, EwaldD351.00337.67EK1
336
K4
342
K5
335