Springe zum Inhalt

Kreisliga LG - Münster-Warendorf - 2019

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.Senden l4817:36.880
2.Everswinkel l4816:47.126
3.ABC Münster l4413:76.959
4.Havixbeck l349:65.206
5.Ostbevern l427:136.869
6.Die Pluggendorfer l327:84.605
7.Senden ll426:146.138
8.Hiltrup l324:114.733
9.Everswinkel ll301:145.018
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
19.10.2018
Senden l
ABC Münster l
Ostbevern l
Everswinkel l
Hiltrup l
5 : 0
2 : 3
1 : 4
5 : 0
 
Senden ll
Havixbeck l
Die Pluggendorfer l
Everswinkel ll
spielfrei
10.11.2018
Hiltrup l
Havixbeck l
Everswinkel ll
Everswinkel l
Die Pluggendorfer l
0 : 5
4 : 1
0 : 5
4 : 1
 
Senden l
Ostbevern l
ABC Münster l
Senden ll
spielfrei
25.11.2018
Senden l
Senden ll
ABC Münster l
Ostbevern l
Havixbeck l
4 : 1
2 : 3
2 : 3
4 : 1
 
Die Pluggendorfer l
Hiltrup l
Everswinkel l
Everswinkel ll
spielfrei
10.12.2018
Hiltrup l
Die Pluggendorfer l
Havixbeck l
ABC Münster l
Everswinkel ll
1 : 4
2 : 3
2 : 3
4 : 1
 
Everswinkel l
Senden ll
Senden l
Ostbevern l
spielfrei
08.01.2019Senden l
Senden ll
Hiltrup l
Everswinkel l
ABC Münster l
:
:
:
:
 
Everswinkel ll
Havixbeck l
Die Pluggendorfer l
Ostbevern l
spielfrei
23.01.2019Havixbeck l
Everswinkel ll
ABC Münster l
Everswinkel l
Ostbevern l
:
:
:
:
 
Hiltrup l
Senden ll
Senden l
Die Pluggendorfer l
spielfrei
07.02.2019Senden l
Senden ll
Hiltrup l
Die Pluggendorfer l
Everswinkel l
:
:
:
:
 
Ostbevern l
ABC Münster l
Everswinkel ll
Havixbeck l
spielfrei
15.03.2019Havixbeck l
Everswinkel ll
ABC Münster l
Ostbevern l
Senden l
:
:
:
:
 
Everswinkel l
Die Pluggendorfer l
Hiltrup l
Senden ll
spielfrei
30.03.2019Senden l
Hiltrup l
Die Pluggendorfer l
Havixbeck l
Senden ll
:
:
:
:
 
Everswinkel l
Ostbevern l
ABC Münster l
Everswinkel ll
spielfrei
Setzliste - ABC Münster e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Niklasch, TimD385.14386.67WW1
392
W2
382
W3
388
W4
387
W5
382
W6
389
2.Tellmann, StephanD384.29383.50WW1
378
W2
381
W3
383
W4
386
W5
385
W6
388
3.Masjoshusmann, NicoD384.71381.25WW1
381
W2
380
W3
381
W4
383
4.Hüntrup, WilhelmD376.83379.40BB1
379
B3
380
W5
381
W6
377
B4
380
5.Haffmanns, TimD379.29379.29E
6.Masjoshusmann, TobiasD384.70378.67WW1
379
W2
376
W3
379
W4
380
W5
381
W6
377
7.Göcking, TobiasD380.25373.33WW1
372
W2
373
W3
371
W4
373
W5
376
W6
375
8.Ryll, AndreasD374.00372.00BB3
370
B4
374
9.Timmermann, DominikD368.75371.50BB3
371
B4
372
10.Tellmann, ChristophD371.00371.00E
11.Giesbert, HenrykD369.00370.33BB1
368
B3
375
B4
368
12.Laudick, SandraD363.67370.00EK2
370
13.Glienke, MarcelD367.00369.50BB1
368
B3
371
14.Abeler, HenrietteD0.00367.00EK1
358
K4
376
15.Schürmann, TobiasD363.00363.00E
16.Nicolaus, CedericD359.50359.50E
17.Tacke, TobiasD357.67359.33EK1
355
K3
352
K4
371
18.Rieck, DetlevD363.00354.50EK2
349
B4
360
19.Temme, DennisD354.33354.33E
20.Wiedenhues, AxelD339.50352.00EK2
352
K3
352
21.Wulfert, CarstenD351.00351.50EB1
353
K3
350
22.Tacke, DominikD0.00346.67EK1
339
K2
341
K3
360
23.Finke, RobertD336.40343.00EB1
325
K2
352
K3
340
K4
355
24.Masjoshusmann, TheoD339.00328.00EK1
328
25.Lübbering, PhilippD287.50325.50EK1
320
K4
331
26.Schwegmann, AlexanderD286.60308.00EK4
308
Setzliste - SC DJK Everswinkel e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Franke, DanielD366.17370.25EK1
374
K2
361
K3
374
K4
372
2.Winterton, PeterD353.12361.00EK1
358
K2
361
K3
368
K4
357
3.Siemann, HeikeD354.75358.75EK1
357
K2
348
K3
370
K4
360
4.Hein, JonasD366.00358.33EK1
359
K2
358
K3
358
5.Meyering, MichaelD0.00357.00EK3
357
6.Hourani, KarimD353.12354.00EK1
359
K2
347
K3
350
K4
360
7.Siemann, BjörnD349.33354.00EK1
354
8.Meier, MilenaD353.00350.00EK1
350
9.Siemann, MariaD349.67349.67E
10.Hollmann, BianaD349.00349.00E
11.Klobuch, RobinD343.25346.00EK1
342
K3
350
12.Neuwirth, HansD330.12338.67EK2
349
K3
337
K4
330
13.Hein, OliverD318.83332.67EK1
336
K2
326
K3
336
14.Vorsthove, LucD303.00321.00EK2
321
15.Vorsthove, FynnD308.00301.33EK1
303
K2
300
K3
301
16.Dieckmann, LauraD0.00301.00EK2
301
17.Ahlmann, LennartD289.50289.50E
18.Bause, JohannesD273.00273.00E
19.Khalizov, DanielD0.000.00E
20.Ruppert, LeonardD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SpSch Havixbeck
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Spiekermann, SebastianD374.14370.00EK1
380
K2
370
K4
360
2.Weiligmann, HenrikD352.88350.00EK1
339
K2
348
K4
363
3.Westbeld, AnjaD343.83349.67EK1
340
K2
353
K4
356
4.Thies, ChristophD350.88341.33EK1
331
K2
344
K4
349
5.Jaisfeld, LukeD341.25341.25E
6.Spiekermann, DominikD335.00335.00E
7.Spiekermann, WalterD332.00332.00E
8.Heinrich, LeonD340.00324.33EK1
329
K2
337
K4
307
Setzliste - SpSch Hiltrup e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Krutwage, MichaelD369.86369.86E
2.Behr, SophiaD366.00366.00E
3.Hidding, KevinD362.25362.25E
4.Grube, AlessandroD351.25353.00EK2
352
K3
358
K4
349
5.Hohm, MarcelD352.00352.00E
6.Mersmann, FlorianD330.00341.67EK2
349
K3
333
K4
343
7.Schlüter, JorisD349.80337.00EK3
334
K4
340
8.Blum, SebastianD337.00337.00E
9.Looz von, ChristineD310.00332.33EK2
339
K3
326
K4
332
10.Looz von, BenjaminD320.00329.50EK2
316
K3
K4
343
11.Opolka, NilsD310.00319.00EK2
319
Setzliste - SR Ostbevern e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Auf der Landwehr, UweD368.71369.00EK2
365
K3
376
K4
366
2.Rohmann, ElisabethD358.00364.75EK1
358
K2
371
K3
365
K4
365
3.Schapmann, PeterD345.80364.00EK3
364
4.Breuer, MartinD358.50351.50EK1
346
K4
357
5.Schulze Althoff, MichaelD351.40351.40E
6.Antemann, LukasD351.80341.00EK2
341
7.Sander, StefanD337.33337.00EK1
342
K2
340
K3
329
8.Reinker, MariaD0.00320.33EK1
327
K2
305
K4
329
9.Kalthegener, JakobD0.00307.67EK1
309
K3
321
K4
293
Setzliste - Steverschützen Senden e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Ermann, AndreaD373.71372.67EK2
365
K3
366
K4
387
2.Lintel-Höping, AndreaD370.88370.88E
3.Falke, FranzD361.17367.50EK1
370
K2
375
K3
366
K4
359
4.Fuchs, SebastianD366.40366.40E
5.Disseler, MichaelD365.75362.75EK1
366
K2
360
K3
361
K4
364
6.Wierzbicki, IsabellD361.71360.00EK2
361
K3
359
7.Schnieder, ThomasD344.67357.00EK4
357
8.Alves, NeleD345.00356.50EK1
359
K2
354
9.Wessels, FlorianD354.40355.00EK2
355
10.Vedder, LinusD356.00354.00EK1
357
K2
360
K3
K4
345
11.Lintel-Höping, MartinD348.67353.00EK1
353
12.Ueding, MarkusD344.00349.00EK1
349
13.Farwick, LarsD333.50347.00EK1
345
K4
349
14.Behrens, LisaD290.00343.75EK1
323
K2
334
K3
360
K4
358
15.Maschinnow, AlexanderD343.00343.00E
16.Auschner, PhilippD334.86337.00EK1
346
K2
331
K3
327
K4
344
17.Vedder, AnnikaD338.25334.75EK1
337
K2
325
K3
344
K4
333
18.Janning, FelixD316.50316.50E
19.Heitplatz, PascalD275.00314.00EK3
314
20.Reher, JonasD285.00285.00E
21.Kunstleben, JustinD260.00260.00EK4
22.Suttrup, DanielD225.00225.00E
Setzliste - SV Die Pluggendorfer e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Runge, ClaudiaD374.00372.67EK1
374
K3
367
K4
377
2.Damis, AndreaD352.00359.00EK1
367
K3
354
K4
356
3.Scholthaus, LudgerD366.00356.00EK1
356
4.Scholthaus, BjörnD353.00350.00EK3
350
5.Mertens, RudiD341.00342.00EK1
358
K3
328
K4
340
6.Tyralla, EwaldD351.00339.00EK1
336
K4
342