Springe zum Inhalt

Kreisliga LG - Haltern-Dorsten - 2019

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.SpSch Sythen61024:611.097
2.SG Rhade6816:1410.781
3.SG Feldmark6615:1510.783
4.SSC Lembeck605:2510.139
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
04.11.2018
SSC Lembeck
SpSch Sythen
1 : 4
2 : 3
SG Feldmark
SG Rhade
09.12.2018
SG Feldmark
SG Rhade
0 : 5
3 : 2
SpSch Sythen
SSC Lembeck
20.01.2019
SpSch Sythen
SG Feldmark
3 : 2
1 : 4
SSC Lembeck
SG Rhade
17.02.2019
SG Feldmark
SG Rhade
5 : 0
0 : 5
SSC Lembeck
SpSch Sythen
10.03.2019
SpSch Sythen
SSC Lembeck
4 : 1
0 : 5
SG Feldmark
SG Rhade
30.03.2019
SSC Lembeck
SG Rhade
0 : 5
1 : 4
SpSch Sythen
SG Feldmark
Setzliste - SG Feldmark
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Alfes, KarstenD374.50375.83EK1
377
K2
375
K3
376
K4
376
K5
373
K6
378
2.Rasch, SarahD345.25374.00EK1
374
3.Rechmann, RalfD371.25369.50EK3
369
K4
361
K5
375
K6
373
4.Reuter, LarsD370.50366.00EK2
366
K4
366
5.Baukholt, DirkD364.00360.00EK2
355
K3
359
K4
366
K6
360
6.Ogermann, SaskiaD344.00358.33EK1
359
K5
357
K6
359
7.Hemmer, BerndD351.50346.67EK1
347
K2
354
K3
339
8.Reuter, JuttaD0.00343.50EK1
334
K5
353
9.Eberwein, RalfD0.00341.00EK4
341
10.Steiner, MarieD313.33340.67EK2
327
K3
348
K6
347
11.Dückerhoff, LeaD0.00339.00EK5
339
12.Stevens, AnneD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SG Rhade
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Frerick, RolfD380.00378.20EK1
379
K3
379
K4
381
K5
376
K6
376
2.Weiß, LisaD377.00371.00EK1
371
3.Elvermann, MeikeD335.25369.50EK2
372
K3
367
K4
366
K5
373
4.Medding, DanielD365.00369.40EK2
366
K3
374
K4
364
K5
372
K6
371
5.Lohrengel, SabineD372.33365.00EK6
365
6.Krampe, PaulD335.67362.00EK2
369
K3
362
K5
359
K6
358
7.Bohr, BurkhardD346.00357.25EK1
361
K3
353
K4
355
K5
360
8.Limberg, SophiaD355.00355.00E
9.Loick, FlorianD347.50347.50E
10.Olmer, SebastianD358.00339.00EK4
339
11.Mecking, JohannesD327.33327.33E
12.Huxel, SimoneD325.00323.00EK1
358
K2
288
13.Frerick, FieteD305.67322.33EK1
347
K2
322
K6
298
14.Hülsbusch, JuliusD314.50314.50E
15.Schulte Huxel, ChristinD302.67302.67E
Setzliste - SpSch Sythen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Himmelmann, FlorianD374.40379.50KK1
377
K2
382
K3
377
K4
381
K5
379
K6
381
2.Deitermann, KimD367.80373.33KK1
376
K2
371
K3
369
K4
380
K5
368
K6
376
3.Rabe, FrankD368.00372.50KK2
373
K4
371
K5
372
K6
374
4.Bahr, MartinD372.00372.17KK1
370
K2
370
K3
377
K4
370
K5
374
K6
372
5.Wanzke, Karl-HeinzD359.67365.00EK3
365
6.Schlüter, AnnegretD357.00361.50EK1
355
K4
373
K5
360
K6
358
7.Mertmann, AlexanderD358.00351.00EK3
351
8.Lütkenhaus, RalfD363.67347.50KK1
357
K2
338
9.Bültel, RobinD341.00341.00E
10.Lakmann, HeikeD325.00325.00E
Setzliste - SSC Lembeck e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Speikamp, SvenD360.00359.25EK1
357
K4
358
K5
369
K6
353
2.Berger, MartinD363.50356.17EK1
358
K2
348
K3
369
K4
357
K5
354
K6
351
3.Mast, BerndD344.30355.75EK2
358
K3
353
K5
361
K6
351
4.Oendorf, JulianD0.00352.00EK3
352
5.Evers, DennisD338.50338.75EK1
341
K2
343
K4
318
K5
353
6.Pasing, ThomasD0.00330.67EK1
328
K2
342
K3
326
K4
338
K5
329
K6
321
7.Weßeling, JulianD330.00330.00EK3
330
8.Berger, MatthiasD0.00280.25EK1
338
K2
333
K4
328
K6
122