Springe zum Inhalt

Kreisliga LG - Gütersloh/Bielefeld - 2019

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.SC St. Seb Avenwedde e.V. I3613:25.579
2.SV zu Rheda e.V. I225:53.637
3.SGes Dalbke e.V. II225:53.621
4.SpSch Hub. Batenhorst e.V. I223:73.589
5.SSV Hub. Spexard II304:114.677
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
28.10.2018
SGes Dalbke e.V. II
SSV Hub. Spexard II
SV zu Rheda e.V. I
1 : 4
2 : 3
 
SC St. Seb Avenwedde e.V. I
SpSch Hub. Batenhorst e.V. I
spielfrei
25.11.2018
SpSch Hub. Batenhorst e.V. I
SV zu Rheda e.V. I
SGes Dalbke e.V. II
0 : 5
4 : 1
 
SC St. Seb Avenwedde e.V. I
SSV Hub. Spexard II
spielfrei
27.01.2019
SGes Dalbke e.V. II
SC St. Seb Avenwedde e.V. I
SpSch Hub. Batenhorst e.V. I
4 : 1
4 : 1
 
SV zu Rheda e.V. I
SSV Hub. Spexard II
spielfrei
24.02.2019SSV Hub. Spexard II
SV zu Rheda e.V. I
SC St. Seb Avenwedde e.V. I
:
:
 
SGes Dalbke e.V. II
SpSch Hub. Batenhorst e.V. I
spielfrei
31.03.2019SpSch Hub. Batenhorst e.V. I
SC St. Seb Avenwedde e.V. I
SSV Hub. Spexard II
:
:
 
SGes Dalbke e.V. II
SV zu Rheda e.V. I
spielfrei
Setzliste - SC St. Seb. Avenwedde e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Löhner, BeatriceD376.57381.67KK1
380
K2
385
K3
380
2.Kampe, MatthiasD375.71381.33KK1
381
K2
381
K3
382
3.Goldbecker, VolkerD366.00372.00KK1
368
K2
376
K3
372
4.Dönnewald, JannickD320.00368.00EK2
368
5.Vosshenrich, MatthiasD366.60366.60E
6.Stengele, RobertD365.80366.00KK1
363
K2
371
K3
364
7.Lakemper, DetlefD365.00354.00KK1
358
K3
350
8.Brummel, MartinD330.00330.00E
Setzliste - SGes Dalbke e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Dulleck, ChristianD380.00377.80EB3
379
B4
374
B5
382
B6
375
B7
379
2.Weigel, MarvinD378.00377.33BB1
381
B2
377
B3
375
B4
384
B5
375
B7
372
3.Kosfeld, LiamD369.86377.00BB1
381
B2
371
B3
372
B4
379
B5
381
B6
376
B7
379
4.Weise, MauriceD374.50374.75BB1
375
B2
382
B3
370
B7
372
5.Straube, YannikD375.71374.50BB1
372
B4
377
B5
370
B6
379
6.Diekhans, AlinaD376.00373.80BB1
377
B2
379
B3
358
B6
379
B7
376
7.Johanntoberens, SörenD367.43367.25KK1
370
B2
355
B4
375
B6
369
8.Brechmann, JonaD375.67363.00KK1
357
K3
369
9.Dziuballe, TimoD361.75362.50KK1
366
K3
359
10.Weber, JörgD359.67362.00KK1
365
K3
359
11.Bittner, StefanD350.33360.50KK1
357
K3
364
12.Ziese, OlafD360.25360.25E
13.Dziuballe, RonjaD344.75355.00EK3
355
14.Ahrens, FlorianD342.00342.00E
Setzliste - SpSch Hub. Batenhorst e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Meierkord, ThomasD365.33371.00KK1
371
2.Hagemann, JohannaD355.00364.00KK1
363
K2
365
3.Holzniggenkemper, MartinaD368.75361.00KK1
363
K2
359
4.Steppentrup, MagdaleneD358.00359.00KK1
353
K2
365
5.Langhorst, AnnegretD354.67355.00KK1
357
K2
353
6.Berg, FredericD346.00346.00E
7.Hagemann, KatharinaD356.00340.00EK2
340
Setzliste - SSV Hub. Spexard
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Kahlert, AnjaD379.71381.14BB1
383
B2
376
B3
380
B4
383
B5
381
B6
382
B7
383
2.Wellerdiek, StefanD372.50375.00EB3
376
B4
376
B5
378
B6
373
B7
372
3.Pohlmann, MichaelD380.00374.67EB2
359
B3
370
B4
373
B5
379
B6
384
B7
383
4.Drücker, AndreaD366.72373.43BB1
367
B2
370
B3
379
B4
375
B5
372
B6
377
B7
374
5.Kahlert, AileenD370.50370.50E
6.Hemken, ClaudiaD370.25370.25E
7.Kötter, OliviaD372.33370.00KK1
370
8.Brüggemann, FriedhelmD368.25366.33KK2
363
K3
372
B6
364
9.Böhm, ThomasD365.67363.67BB1
364
B2
365
B5
362
10.Kolkmann, ChristinaD367.50363.50BB1
363
K2
363
K3
369
B7
359
11.Stüker, KarinD359.75362.50BB1
367
K2
361
B4
358
K3
364
12.Oesterwinter, HolgerD357.00357.00E
13.Brüggemann, SimonD358.33354.33KB2
363
K1
353
K3
347
14.Lummer, MichaelD356.40353.00KK1
359
B3
342
K2
360
K3
351
15.Steinkamp, MichaelD346.00345.00KK2
345
Setzliste - SV zu Rheda e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Bocks, ThorstenD371.50378.50KK2
382
K3
375
2.Kindler, AntjeD369.67365.50KK2
374
K3
357
3.Hellweg, SabrinaD364.00364.00E
4.Purkhart, DetlefD362.50362.00KK2
364
K3
360
5.Neumann, MichaelaD357.60357.00KK2
359
K3
355
6.Rüping, MaikeD353.50355.50KK2
361
K3
350
7.Winkel, KimD355.30355.30E
8.Hellweg, GabiD307.00307.00E