Springe zum Inhalt

Kreisliga LG - Minden/Herford - 2019

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.SV Häverstädt I4814:67.399
2.SV Unterlübbe I4411:67.211
3.SSC Bruchmühlen II4410:66.980
4.SGes Ennigloh I429:116.542
5.SV Häverstädt II402:176.670
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
04.11.2018
SSC Bruchmühlen II
SV Häverstädt I
SV Unterlübbe I
5 : 0
4 : 1
 
SGes Ennigloh I
SV Häverstädt II
spielfrei
02.12.2018
SV Häverstädt II
SV Unterlübbe I
SSC Bruchmühlen II
0 : 5
1 : 4
 
SGes Ennigloh I
SV Häverstädt I
spielfrei
13.01.2019
SSC Bruchmühlen II
SGes Ennigloh I
SV Häverstädt II
0 : 2
2 : 3
 
SV Unterlübbe I
SV Häverstädt I
spielfrei
17.02.2019
SV Häverstädt I
SV Unterlübbe I
SGes Ennigloh I
3 : 2
5 : 0
 
SSC Bruchmühlen II
SV Häverstädt II
spielfrei
17.03.2019
SSC Bruchmühlen II
SGes Ennigloh I
SV Häverstädt I
3 : 1
2 : 3
 
SV Häverstädt II
SV Unterlübbe I
spielfrei
Setzliste - SGes Ennigloh e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Heitbreder, NicoleD370.60375.75KK1
378
K2
376
K3
373
K5
376
2.Kampschaefer, BerndD366.40367.50KK1
363
K2
372
K3
365
K5
370
3.Reifert, Florian PhilippD363.60365.00KK1
353
K2
377
K3
363
K5
367
4.Zimmer, ManfredD346.00359.00KK2
367
K3
362
K5
348
5.Damm, DominikD353.00353.00E
6.Kröger, ReneD352.00349.00EK2
349
7.Gnettner, ValentinD348.50341.50KK1
346
K5
337
8.Schnelle, AndreD308.00308.00E
Setzliste - SSC Bruchmühlen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Schwarz, ManuelD379.00377.75KK1
372
K3
379
K4
379
K5
381
2.Schmidt, TimD382.80377.50KK1
381
K3
375
K4
376
K5
378
3.Eversmann, SandraD375.00375.00E
4.Schwarz, TristanD374.00374.00E
5.Winter, TimoD372.23371.33KK1
374
K3
371
K4
369
6.Rüter, PascalD377.33367.00EK5
367
7.Kalika, AlexanderD365.67365.67E
8.Schweppe, JürgenD361.25354.25KK1
365
K3
355
K4
351
K5
346
9.Bartsch, BenjaminD354.00354.00E
10.Pagalys, HansD372.75353.67KK1
357
K3
351
K4
353
Setzliste - SV Häverstädt
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Herrmann, LeaD331.40376.25KK1
363
K2
382
K3
374
K4
386
2.Koch, MatthiasD370.75373.00KK1
376
K2
369
K3
374
K4
373
3.Buchholz, Dominik-AndreD376.80372.00KK1
379
K2
373
K3
371
K4
365
4.Arnsmeier, StefanD364.33371.33KK1
383
K2
364
K4
367
5.Schamp, StevenD365.80366.50KK1
361
K2
367
K3
369
K4
369
6.Kreft, SaschaD339.40362.00KK1
365
K2
365
K3
362
K4
356
7.Hensel, AmyD349.50357.25KK1
352
K2
361
K4
366
K5
350
8.Hensel, FrankD351.80351.80E
9.Viermann, MaikeD344.00346.75KK1
351
K2
349
K4
353
K5
334
10.Koch, FriedhelmD343.80344.25KK1
351
K2
341
K4
344
K5
341
11.Hensel, CarstenD348.00340.75KK1
332
K2
331
K4
354
K5
346
12.Steinmetz, ManuelaD339.50339.50E
13.Steinmetz, LarsD332.00332.00E
14.Bohlmann, AndreasD320.67320.67E
15.Hensel, KatjaD309.00309.00E
Setzliste - SV Unterlübbe e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Gebhardt, FabianD364.67379.50KK2
381
K3
381
K4
379
K5
377
2.Zelle, AndreasD376.00366.50KK2
363
K3
363
K4
369
K5
371
3.Vogelsang, GerdD358.40355.50KK2
362
K3
360
K4
361
K5
339
4.Vogelsang, IngoD352.75352.75E
5.Golnik, SaschaD359.40351.75KK2
352
K3
345
K4
361
K5
349
6.Bunge, MarcelD349.33351.00KK2
342
K4
356
K5
355
7.Kaulbars, AxelD371.00345.00EK3
345
8.Heinen, NicoD320.00320.00E