Springe zum Inhalt

Kreisliga LG - Minden/Herford - 2019

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.SSC Bruchmühlen II125:01.849
2.SV Häverstädt I124:11.844
3.SV Häverstädt II101:41.769
4.SGes Ennigloh I100:51.440
5.SV Unterlübbe I0: 
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
04.11.2018
SSC Bruchmühlen II
SV Häverstädt I
SV Unterlübbe I
5 : 0
4 : 1
 
SGes Ennigloh I
SV Häverstädt II
spielfrei
02.12.2018SV Häverstädt II
SV Unterlübbe I
SSC Bruchmühlen II
:
:
 
SGes Ennigloh I
SV Häverstädt I
spielfrei
13.01.2019SSC Bruchmühlen II
SGes Ennigloh I
SV Häverstädt II
:
:
 
SV Unterlübbe I
SV Häverstädt I
spielfrei
17.02.2019SV Häverstädt I
SV Unterlübbe I
SGes Ennigloh I
:
:
 
SSC Bruchmühlen II
SV Häverstädt II
spielfrei
17.03.2019SSC Bruchmühlen II
SGes Ennigloh I
SV Häverstädt I
:
:
 
SV Häverstädt II
SV Unterlübbe I
spielfrei
Setzliste - SGes Ennigloh e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Heitbreder, NicoleD370.60378.00KK1
378
2.Kampschaefer, BerndD366.40363.00KK1
363
3.Damm, DominikD353.00353.00E
4.Reifert, Florian PhilippD363.60353.00KK1
353
5.Kröger, ReneD352.00352.00E
6.Zimmer, ManfredD346.00346.00E
7.Gnettner, ValentinD348.50346.00KK1
346
8.Schnelle, AndreD308.00308.00E
Setzliste - SSC Bruchmühlen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Schmidt, TimD382.80381.00KK1
381
2.Rüter, PascalD377.33377.33E
3.Eversmann, SandraD375.00375.00E
4.Schwarz, TristanD374.00374.00E
5.Winter, TimoD372.23374.00KK1
374
6.Schwarz, ManuelD379.00372.00KK1
372
7.Kalika, AlexanderD365.67365.67E
8.Schweppe, JürgenD361.25365.00KK1
365
9.Pagalys, HansD372.75357.00KK1
357
10.Bartsch, BenjaminD354.00354.00E
Setzliste - SV Häverstädt
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Arnsmeier, StefanD364.33383.00KK1
383
2.Buchholz, Dominik-AndreD376.80379.00KK1
379
3.Koch, MatthiasD370.75376.00KK1
376
4.Kreft, SaschaD339.40365.00KK1
365
5.Herrmann, LeaD331.40363.00KK1
363
6.Schamp, StevenD365.80361.00KK1
361
7.Hensel, AmyD349.50352.00KK1
352
8.Hensel, FrankD351.80351.80E
9.Koch, FriedhelmD343.80351.00KK1
351
10.Viermann, MaikeD344.00351.00KK1
351
11.Steinmetz, ManuelaD339.50339.50E
12.Steinmetz, LarsD332.00332.00E
13.Hensel, CarstenD348.00332.00KK1
332
14.Bohlmann, AndreasD320.67320.67E
15.Hensel, KatjaD309.00309.00E
Setzliste - SV Unterlübbe e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Zelle, AndreasD376.00376.00E
2.Kaulbars, AxelD371.00371.00E
3.Gebhardt, FabianD364.67364.67E
4.Golnik, SaschaD359.40359.40E
5.Vogelsang, GerdD358.40358.40E
6.Vogelsang, IngoD352.75352.75E
7.Bunge, MarcelD349.33349.33E
8.Heinen, NicoD320.00320.00E