Springe zum Inhalt

Kreisliga LG - Beckum - 2019

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.TSV 95 Ostenfelde I51018:78.307
2.Visier 59 Ennigerloh II5815:108.653
3.SG Neubeckum I6414:168.056
4.SG Altenfelde II608:227.235
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
02.12.2018
Visier 59 Ennigerloh II
SG Neubeckum I
4 : 1
2 : 3
SG Altenfelde II
TSV 95 Ostenfelde I
13.01.2019
SG Altenfelde II
TSV 95 Ostenfelde I
2 : 3
5 : 0
SG Neubeckum I
Visier 59 Ennigerloh II
27.01.2019
TSV 95 Ostenfelde I
SG Neubeckum I
4 : 1
1 : 4
SG Altenfelde II
Visier 59 Ennigerloh II
17.02.2019
SG Altenfelde II
TSV 95 Ostenfelde I
1 : 4
3 : 2
Visier 59 Ennigerloh II
SG Neubeckum I
16.03.2019
SG Neubeckum I
Visier 59 Ennigerloh II
4 : 1
:
SG Altenfelde II
TSV 95 Ostenfelde I
16.03.2019
SG Altenfelde II
Visier 59 Ennigerloh II
2 : 3
3 : 2
TSV 95 Ostenfelde I
SG Neubeckum I
Setzliste - SGem Altenfelde
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Heßler, Lisa MarieD374.00374.00BB4
374
2.Doerr, ElisaD379.00371.25BB1
378
B2
376
B3
356
B5
375
3.Combrink, ThomasD378.00370.80EB1
378
B2
366
B3
369
B4
368
B5
373
4.Wunderlich, FrankD368.00369.25BB1
380
B2
362
B3
363
B5
372
5.Schulte-Berthold, HeinrichD368.75369.25BB1
368
B2
373
B3
368
B5
368
6.Binder, AngelaD373.25368.00BB3
368
7.Helm, ThomasD365.00366.20EK1
374
K3
369
K4
364
K5
355
K6
369
8.Witte, Jan PhilippD367.57365.00EK1
363
K3
366
K4
357
K5
372
K6
367
9.Pälmke, AaronD359.67363.40EB4
367
K1
361
K3
361
K4
365
K6
363
10.Runte, FlorianD367.32362.25EB1
363
B2
364
B4
366
B5
356
11.Kleineidam, JoshuaD359.83361.83EB4
365
K1
366
K3
359
K4
366
K5
360
K6
355
12.Roters, HaraldD346.00346.00E
13.Sandfort, DanielD346.00346.00E
14.Gutsche, JanaD298.00323.00EK1
323
Setzliste - SGes Neubeckum e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Berkemeier, ChelseaD335.50365.40KK1
357
K3
369
K4
371
K5
365
K6
365
2.Schwertmann, DanielD360.17364.80KK1
365
K3
363
K4
362
K5
367
K6
367
3.Pforth, JasminD354.50354.00KK1
366
K3
348
K5
342
K6
360
4.Habrock, LukasD349.00349.00E
5.Drews, VolkerD351.33341.25KK1
331
K3
338
K4
343
K5
K6
353
6.Vogelpohl, JanaD317.40336.75KK1
338
K3
339
K4
329
K6
341
7.Recht, MarinaD314.50314.50E
8.Weckerle, LauraD303.00303.00E
9.Hahues, AndreD0.00277.00EK4
277
K5
Setzliste - SpSch Visier 59 Ennigerloh e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Weissenfeld, KatharinaD386.00382.40BB1
389
B2
377
B3
384
B4
378
B5
384
2.Prahl, DanielD376.80378.80BB1
382
B2
375
B3
376
B4
379
B5
382
3.Große, MariaD382.00377.00BB4
377
4.Strake, HeinzD368.40374.40BB1
372
B2
374
B3
372
B4
370
B5
384
5.Kraft, KatharinaD371.20373.33EB2
367
K1
374
B5
379
6.Krift, BettinaD360.67372.20EK1
377
K2
369
K3
374
K4
379
K6
362
7.Aufderheide, MaikeD366.00371.80BB1
373
B2
373
B3
367
B4
369
B5
377
8.Heinz, RobertD370.00370.00E
9.Hötte, MatthiasD370.88367.33EB1
364
K4
373
K6
365
10.Haverich, MartinD362.75366.50EB3
367
K1
372
K2
358
K3
372
K4
364
K6
366
11.Hirte, EdwinD364.00362.00EK2
353
K3
369
K6
364
12.Lammers, MartinD347.00354.80EK1
355
K2
351
K3
362
K4
354
K6
352
13.Schräder, UdoD318.00329.33EK1
327
K2
325
K3
336
K4
14.Aufderheide, AndreasD302.00302.00E
15.Gasche, WolfgangD301.00301.00E
Setzliste - TSV Ostenfelde e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Boehm, ChristianD379.67380.25EK2
378
K3
384
K4
383
K6
376
2.Hillmann, LutzD378.47378.00KK1
370
K2
374
K3
387
K6
381
3.Flaßkamp, EvaD372.83363.67EK2
363
K4
369
K6
359
4.Schoppmann, UlrichD360.00362.50KK1
356
K3
369
5.Kalthöner, HeinzD327.00352.00KK1
342
K2
358
K3
356
K4
351
K6
353
6.Ellebracht, LudgerD347.33341.67KK1
337
K2
341
K4
347
7.Seipelt, OlafD362.00336.50KK1
335
K3
K4
338
K6
8.Flaßkamp, BernhardD307.00307.00E