Springe zum Inhalt

Kreisliga LG -Auflage- Steinfurt - 2019

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.SFr Emsdetten IV61225:58.892
2.SFr Emsdetten III61024:68.833
3.VSS Neuenkirchen II6814:168.713
4.SSF Greven III6614:168.107
5.VSB Steinfurt II6213:177.849
6.SFr Emsdetten V529:167.297
7.SF Borghorst I501:246.559
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
17.03.2019
SFr Emsdetten III
SFr Emsdetten V
SSF Greven III
SF Borghorst I
2 : 3
2 : 3
3 : 2
 
SFr Emsdetten IV
VSS Neuenkirchen II
VSB Steinfurt II
spielfrei
31.03.2019
SF Borghorst I
SFr Emsdetten IV
VSS Neuenkirchen II
VSB Steinfurt II
0 : 5
4 : 1
3 : 2
 
SFr Emsdetten III
SFr Emsdetten V
SSF Greven III
spielfrei
14.04.2019
VSB Steinfurt II
SFr Emsdetten III
SSF Greven III
SFr Emsdetten V
4 : 1
5 : 0
0 : 5
 
SF Borghorst I
VSS Neuenkirchen II
SFr Emsdetten IV
spielfrei
12.05.2019
SFr Emsdetten V
VSB Steinfurt II
SF Borghorst I
VSS Neuenkirchen II
2 : 3
2 : 3
0 : 5
 
SFr Emsdetten III
SFr Emsdetten IV
SSF Greven III
spielfrei
02.06.2019
VSS Neuenkirchen II
SSF Greven III
SFr Emsdetten IV
SFr Emsdetten III
3 : 2
4 : 1
5 : 0
 
VSB Steinfurt II
SFr Emsdetten V
SF Borghorst I
spielfrei
23.06.2019
SFr Emsdetten III
SFr Emsdetten V
VSS Neuenkirchen II
SFr Emsdetten IV
5 : 0
3 : 2
5 : 0
 
SSF Greven III
VSB Steinfurt II
SF Borghorst I
spielfrei
14.07.2019
SFr Emsdetten IV
VSB Steinfurt II
SF Borghorst I
SSF Greven III
5 : 0
1 : 4
:
 
VSS Neuenkirchen II
SFr Emsdetten III
SFr Emsdetten V
spielfrei
Setzliste - SF Borghorst e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Heitmann, ChristianD291.60288.75EK2
294
K4
289
K5
289
K6
283
2.Blömer, HubertD285.00285.00E
3.Hohenlöchter, WernerD284.60281.33EK2
282
K4
284
K6
278
4.Rott, AngelikaD275.00280.60EK2
280
K3
287
K4
283
K5
288
K6
265
5.Butkus, BernhardD271.80280.00EK3
280
6.Barfuß, Christian GerhardD269.40278.00EK4
265
K5
293
K6
276
7.Herdering, JosefD0.00257.33EK2
253
K3
246
K5
273
8.Radzieowski, ArnoldD247.60254.20EK2
273
K3
239
K4
256
K5
243
K6
260
Setzliste - SFr Emsdetten e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Elsbecker, DieterD299.00299.40VV1
299
V2
300
V3
300
V4
299
V5
299
2.Göcking, EdwinD300.00299.00EV2
299
3.Günner, AndreasD298.80299.00VV1
298
V2
300
V3
300
V4
299
V5
298
4.Lodde, MarkusD0.00298.67EB3
299
B5
298
B7
299
5.Schulze, OtmarD300.00298.50VV1
300
V2
299
V3
297
V4
298
6.Saße-Middelhoff, AngelikaD294.33298.33EK2
297
K4
300
K6
298
7.de Bolster, JanD297.86298.25VV1
298
V2
299
V3
298
V4
298
V5
0
8.Borgmann, DetlefD297.71298.14BB1
300
B2
299
B3
296
B4
297
B5
298
B6
299
B7
298
9.Elfering, FrankD0.00298.12BB1
299
B2
297
B3
300
B4
297
V5
299
B5
298
B6
299
B7
296
10.Elsbecker, AngelikaD298.60298.00VV1
298
11.Feld, Karl-HeinzD0.00298.00EK4
298
12.Wissing, NorbertD294.00297.80EK1
297
K2
299
K3
298
K4
295
K5
300
13.Klumpp, ReinhardD293.00297.80BB1
298
B2
297
B3
295
B4
300
B6
299
14.Müllmann, PaulD295.40297.80EK1
297
K2
298
K4
298
K5
299
K7
297
15.Niehues, AndreaD292.75297.40EK1
298
K2
298
K3
294
K4
297
K7
300
16.Spielbrink, BernhardD298.00297.33EV3
297
V4
296
V5
299
17.Beicke, GeorgD295.50297.25EK1
295
K3
297
K4
298
K7
299
18.Maler, HelmutD295.33297.20EK1
294
K2
300
K3
297
K5
298
K7
297
19.Güntmann, MariaD297.75296.67EK2
295
K3
298
K6
297
20.Gerlach, WolfgangD295.00296.50EK2
299
K4
294
21.Possemeyer, MartinD296.29296.29BB1
299
B2
296
B3
297
B4
293
B5
296
B6
296
B7
297
22.Reeh, MichaelD293.00295.33EK3
291
K4
298
K7
297
23.Moß, GüntherD0.00295.00EK2
297
K5
293
24.Eckstein, DietmarD296.14294.80BB1
286
B2
294
B5
296
B6
299
B7
299
25.Bünker, JürgenD295.67294.33EK1
294
K5
295
K6
294
26.Brüning, Franz-JosefD0.00294.00EK1
289
K2
296
K4
293
K6
298
27.Austrup, ElfriedeD293.00293.83EK1
293
K2
291
K3
295
K4
295
K6
295
K7
294
28.Antemann, RoswitaD294.50293.75EK1
297
K3
297
K4
287
K7
294
29.Scheipermeier, WernerD293.50293.50E
30.Heitkemper, MechthildD292.00293.33EK1
289
K6
296
K7
295
31.Maler, ElisabethD295.50293.33EK2
290
K3
295
K7
295
32.Nitkowski, EdmundD294.00292.50EK1
290
K5
295
33.Hüls, JosefD0.00292.50EK1
293
K4
292
34.Hullermann, JeanD295.33292.33EK1
291
K3
296
K4
290
35.Schwarte, RudolfD289.50291.00EK1
290
K2
294
K4
290
K5
291
K6
290
36.Schmidt, WernerD289.33290.80EK1
294
K2
292
K4
293
K5
291
K6
284
37.Heitkemper, AlfredD289.75289.75E
38.Reeh, NicolD290.00288.67EK2
295
K6
293
K7
278
39.Rengers, MatthiasD292.50288.50EK2
289
K5
288
40.Alm, DieterD0.00287.00EK5
286
K6
288
41.Böyng, AxelD294.00282.00EB4
282
Setzliste - SSF Greven e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Howest, SaschaD298.00298.80EB1
299
V2
296
B3
300
V4
299
B7
300
2.Keller, JanD0.00298.40VV1
300
V2
299
V3
299
V4
297
V5
297
3.Artmeier, HerbertD298.00297.00VV1
297
V2
298
V3
298
V4
295
V5
297
4.Bernsjann, RalfD298.00296.60VV1
296
V2
299
V3
296
V4
297
V5
295
5.Artmeier, EgonD299.80296.40VV1
294
V2
297
V3
299
V4
299
V5
293
6.Wellermann, ChristianD296.67296.00BK3
296
B6
297
B7
295
7.Maitland, FraukeD0.00295.71BB1
298
B2
295
B3
293
B4
296
B5
295
B6
296
B7
297
8.Borowski, ChristophD294.25295.33EB5
295
B6
296
B7
295
9.Berning, HeinzD295.25294.67VV1
295
V3
296
V5
293
10.Grund, PeterD294.25294.25E
11.Berning, HelgaD294.88294.00EK1
298
B2
291
B4
291
B5
294
B6
296
B7
294
12.Doepker-Genzel, DanielaD0.00292.60EB2
290
K4
294
B4
290
K5
294
K6
295
13.Hermes, MonikaD295.20292.00BB1
293
B2
288
B3
293
B5
292
B6
294
14.Tünte, AxelD296.00291.75BB1
287
B3
291
B4
298
B5
291
15.Wiesmann, HildegardD295.00291.29EK1
294
K2
290
K3
290
K4
291
B4
295
K5
293
K6
286
16.Döpker, AndreasD289.80290.33EK2
286
K5
292
K6
293
17.Schmalenberg, WolfgangD286.25290.00EK1
294
K2
284
K3
290
K4
289
K5
290
K6
293
18.Borowski, ClaudiaD0.00290.00BB1
295
B3
285
19.Busjan, DieterD291.00288.67EK2
287
K3
288
B2
292
K4
293
K5
293
K6
279
20.Bone, JosefD281.20278.33EK2
286
K3
278
K4
271
21.Schlagheck, RaimundD0.000.00E
Setzliste - VSB Steinfurt e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Brunsmann, HeinrichD297.29297.40BB2
298
B4
298
B5
295
B6
298
B7
298
2.Langenhorst, UweD293.67296.71BB1
298
B2
299
B3
296
B4
296
B5
296
B6
295
B7
297
3.Rempel, WaldemarD293.83295.25EK1
289
K3
K4
298
K6
297
K7
297
4.Schlieckmann, BernhardD294.14294.00EB1
290
K3
295
K4
299
K5
291
K7
295
5.Altena, JürgenD295.14293.80BB2
292
B4
296
B5
289
B6
297
B7
295
6.Ascheberg, ChristianeD297.50293.57BB1
285
B2
297
B3
292
B4
295
B5
292
B6
294
B7
300
7.Behrendt, JörgD293.80292.00BB1
293
B2
294
B3
288
B6
292
B7
293
8.Stegemann, BernhardD0.00291.00EK5
291
9.Holtz, AndreaD281.50290.50EK1
K5
289
K7
292
10.Werning, HeikeD291.50290.50EK1
291
K3
285
K4
293
B4
292
K6
292
K7
290
11.Wilmer, HeinrichD291.00290.00EB1
290
K3
290
K4
291
K6
289
12.Runde, MarthaD290.20289.50EK1
K3
289
K4
290
13.Lünnemann, SusanneD288.50289.00EB3
289
14.Herdering, MarioD0.00288.50EK5
288
K6
289
15.Overesch, HeinzD291.50286.50EK1
285
B3
291
K5
283
B5
289
K6
281
K7
290
16.Borgmann, TimoD0.000.00E
Setzliste - VSS Neuenkirchen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Bartz, StefanD291.25297.40BB1
299
B2
300
B3
294
B5
298
B6
296
2.Kohl, MichaelD0.00295.60EK1
298
B4
296
B5
293
K6
295
B7
296
3.Focke, JörgD293.67295.60EK1
299
K5
298
K6
291
B6
297
B7
293
4.Michalowski, JeanetteD291.86295.40BB1
294
B2
296
B3
298
B4
296
B5
293
5.Kiewe, RobertD295.71295.00BB1
292
B2
297
B3
293
B4
296
B7
297
6.Hoffmann, HaraldD294.75293.86BB1
295
B2
297
B3
289
B4
294
B5
297
B6
292
B7
293
7.Hater, HeinzD296.00293.57BB1
293
B2
292
B3
297
B4
295
B5
295
B6
289
B7
294
8.Dierker, MarioD287.00293.00EK1
292
K2
295
K3
295
K7
290
9.Gehling, JürgenD0.00290.80EK2
295
K3
292
K5
288
K6
290
B6
289
10.Dierker, JoergD290.00290.00E
11.Eichner, DieterD294.29289.80EK2
290
K3
292
K5
289
K6
293
K7
285
12.Jürgens, TheoD292.17289.25EK1
288
K2
290
K3
291
K7
288
13.Engbers, AlfredD285.75289.00EK1
295
K2
283
K3
292
K5
284
K7
291
14.Rehers, ChristianD287.00287.00E
15.Bollen, KarlD292.67287.00EK6
287
16.Wessels, JosefD288.00282.00EK7
282
17.Pappert, Ernst-DieterD275.00275.00E
18.Nölleke, RalfD289.00275.00EK5
275
19.Kemper, WilliD274.20274.20E