Springe zum Inhalt

Kreisliga LG -Auflage- Siegen-Olpe - 2019

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.Hilchenbacher SV4612:85.876
2.SpSch. Hengsbach & Almer II4412:85.874
3.SBS Rudersdorf426:145.814
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
24.03.2019
Hilchenbacher SV
SpSch. Hengsbach & Almer II
3 : 2
 
SBS Rudersdorf
spielfrei
14.04.2019
SBS Rudersdorf
Hilchenbacher SV
3 : 2
 
SpSch. Hengsbach & Almer II
spielfrei
05.05.2019
SpSch. Hengsbach & Almer II
SBS Rudersdorf
3 : 2
 
Hilchenbacher SV
spielfrei
26.05.2019
SBS Rudersdorf
SpSch. Hengsbach & Almer II
1 : 4
 
Hilchenbacher SV
spielfrei
16.06.2019
SpSch. Hengsbach & Almer II
Hilchenbacher SV
5 : 0
 
SBS Rudersdorf
spielfrei
07.07.2019
Hilchenbacher SV
SBS Rudersdorf
3 : 2
 
SpSch. Hengsbach & Almer II
spielfrei
Setzliste - Hilchenbacher SV e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Weber, RudolfD298.83299.25KK1
298
K3
299
K4
300
K6
300
2.Kreuz, AntonieD296.40296.40E
3.Fick, FritzD293.40295.75KK1
295
K3
298
K4
294
K6
296
4.Plachta, NicoleD289.17294.25KK1
292
K3
298
K4
290
K6
297
5.Freudenberg, RogerD285.00293.50EK3
293
K6
294
6.Kreuz, UlrichD292.20292.20E
7.Sänger, HanneloreD291.00291.00E
8.Jamrowski, UlrichD290.33290.33E
9.Weber, HorstD289.00290.00KK1
290
K4
289
K6
291
10.Fuhr, Hans-PeterD288.00289.00EK3
289
11.Reifenrath, AnkeD291.00286.50KK1
287
K4
286
12.Sänger, RolfD283.00283.00E
Setzliste - SBS Rudersdorf e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Kringe, IrmhildD295.66297.50KK1
296
K2
299
K4
299
K5
296
2.Kringe, BirgitD296.60296.25KK1
296
K2
298
K4
299
K5
292
3.Heitze, UlrikeD294.25296.00KK1
296
4.Depreeuw, ErwinD286.50292.00EK5
292
5.Heitze, StefanD292.80290.25KK1
287
K2
293
K4
286
K5
295
6.Schneider, NicoleD291.00288.00EK4
288
7.Weber, SaschaD281.00282.33EK2
285
K4
277
K5
285
8.Siecke, PeterD280.00280.00EK2
280
9.Heitze, CarstenD279.00279.00E
10.Heimel, FerdinandD278.00275.00KK1
275
Setzliste - SpSch Hengsbach und Almer e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20182019Liga123456789
1.Skorzinski, MarionD299.40300.00BB1
300
B2
300
B3
300
B4
300
B5
300
B7
300
2.Chalupka, HelenaD0.00298.83BB1
300
B2
299
B3
299
B4
299
B5
297
B7
299
3.Eckhardt, BirgitD297.80298.25BB1
296
B2
298
B3
300
B5
299
4.Fischer, PeterD296.75296.75E
5.Ruch, StefanD0.00296.17EK2
292
K3
299
B4
296
K5
298
K6
296
B7
296
6.Eckhardt, PeterD292.33296.00EK2
291
K3
299
K5
298
K6
296
7.Helsper, RalfD294.25295.00EK2
296
B3
293
K3
298
B4
293
K5
295
K6
295
8.Hartung, WolfgangD296.00294.50BB1
294
B2
294
B3
296
B4
291
B5
296
B7
296
9.Müller, AndréD0.00293.20EK2
289
K3
290
K5
292
K6
299
B7
296
10.Krombach, RudolfD293.17293.17E
11.Fischer, ChristaD292.33292.33E
12.Meiswinkel, GabrieleD289.00291.00EK3
292
K5
295
K6
286
13.Münker, ErikaD290.50290.50E
14.Kiel, Horst WilliD295.80290.33BB1
289
B2
284
B5
298
15.Otterbach, JürgenD287.25287.25E
16.Hähner, KerstinD285.50285.50E
17.Klein, UrsulaD285.00285.00E
18.Heide, WalterD281.75281.75E
19.Hähner, EberhardD292.00278.00EK2
278