Springe zum Inhalt

Bezirksliga LG - Münsterland - 2020

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.VSS Neuenkirchen I.4815:57.484
2.SFr Emsdetten III. 4615:57.515
3.Sp.Sch. Stadtlohn e.V. I. 4613:77.487
4.SG Lette I.4613:77.478
5.Steveschützen Senden. I.427:137.380
6.ABC Münster II. 426:147.410
7.SSG Teutoburger Wald I.304:115.448
8.Sp. Sch. Raesfeld I.302:135.533
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
12.10.2019
ABC Münster II.
Sp. Sch. Raesfeld I.
SG Lette I.
Steveschützen Senden. I.
1 : 4
1 : 4
3 : 2
3 : 2
VSS Neuenkirchen I.
Sp.Sch. Stadtlohn e.V. I.
SFr Emsdetten III.
SSG Teutoburger Wald I.
09.11.2019
VSS Neuenkirchen I.
Sp.Sch. Stadtlohn e.V. I.
SFr Emsdetten III.
SSG Teutoburger Wald I.
5 : 0
2 : 3
5 : 0
2 : 3
Sp. Sch. Raesfeld I.
SG Lette I.
Steveschützen Senden. I.
ABC Münster II.
30.11.2019
Sp. Sch. Raesfeld I.
SG Lette I.
Steveschützen Senden. I.
ABC Münster II.
1 : 4
5 : 0
2 : 3
1 : 4
SFr Emsdetten III.
SSG Teutoburger Wald I.
VSS Neuenkirchen I.
Sp.Sch. Stadtlohn e.V. I.
14.12.2019
SFr Emsdetten III.
SSG Teutoburger Wald I.
VSS Neuenkirchen I.
Sp.Sch. Stadtlohn e.V. I.
4 : 1
:
3 : 2
3 : 2
ABC Münster II.
Sp. Sch. Raesfeld I.
SG Lette I.
Steveschützen Senden. I.
11.01.2020ABC Münster II.
VSS Neuenkirchen I.
Sp. Sch. Raesfeld I.
SFr Emsdetten III.
:
:
:
:
Steveschützen Senden. I.
Sp.Sch. Stadtlohn e.V. I.
SG Lette I.
SSG Teutoburger Wald I.
01.02.2020ABC Münster II.
SSG Teutoburger Wald I.
Sp.Sch. Stadtlohn e.V. I.
Steveschützen Senden. I.
:
:
:
:
Sp. Sch. Raesfeld I.
VSS Neuenkirchen I.
SFr Emsdetten III.
SG Lette I.
22.02.2020SG Lette I.
SFr Emsdetten III.
Steveschützen Senden. I.
SSG Teutoburger Wald I.
:
:
:
:
ABC Münster II.
VSS Neuenkirchen I.
Sp. Sch. Raesfeld I.
Sp.Sch. Stadtlohn e.V. I.
Setzliste - ABC Münster e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Niklasch, TimD385.57388.50VV1
388
V2
386
V3
383
V4
392
V5
391
V6
391
2.Masjoshusmann, NicoD381.60385.50VV1
383
V2
387
V3
381
V4
384
V5
387
V6
391
3.Tellmann, StephanD384.29383.50VV1
379
V2
379
V3
382
V4
388
V5
384
V6
389
4.Masjoshusmann, TobiasD378.71378.83VV1
379
V2
371
V3
379
V4
380
V5
384
V6
380
5.Giesbert, HenrykD370.60374.75BB1
378
B2
369
B3
379
B4
373
6.Timmermann, DominikD373.60374.25BB1
372
B2
373
B3
380
B4
372
7.Hüntrup, WilhelmD379.38373.17VV1
371
V2
378
V3
367
V4
369
V5
377
V6
377
8.Glienke, MarcelD371.00371.00E
9.Ryll, AndreasD370.75371.00BB4
371
10.Laudick, SandraD370.00370.00E
11.Abeler, HenrietteD365.60369.00EB3
369
12.Göcking, TobiasD372.14369.00BB1
369
B2
373
B3
365
13.Nicolaus, CedericD372.33367.25BB1
371
B2
353
B3
374
B4
371
14.Tacke, DominikD353.56365.67EB1
364
K2
361
B4
372
15.Rieck, DetlevD362.50361.67EK1
362
B2
362
K2
361
16.Weinem, MauriceD338.00358.00EK1
358
17.Paus, FlorianD0.00357.00EK1
357
18.Temme, DennisD354.33354.33E
19.Wiedenhues, AxelD348.00351.00EK1
354
K2
348
20.Wulfert, CarstenD348.00348.00E
21.Tacke, TobiasD355.00345.00EK1
345
22.Finke, RobertD343.80343.80E
23.Masjoshusmann, TheoD328.00328.00E
24.Lübbering, PhilippD325.50325.50E
25.Bouchette, FabienD0.00325.00EK2
325
26.Schwegmann, AlexanderD308.00323.00EK2
323
27.Schürmann, TobiasD0.000.00E
28.Tellmann, ChristophD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SFr Emsdetten e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Fischer, NikeD376.00384.83VV1
384
V2
382
V3
390
V4
383
V5
383
V6
387
2.Tünte, IwanaD374.80384.50EV1
380
V2
389
3.Döring, VivienD375.40384.00EK1
384
4.Ottenjann, JolinaD383.00383.00E
5.Elsbecker, DieterD376.00382.33BB1
380
B3
381
B4
386
6.Alm, PatrickD379.33382.17VV1
379
V2
380
V3
382
V4
385
V5
383
V6
384
7.Wöste, NicoleD378.00381.25VV3
381
V4
381
V5
383
V6
380
8.Dieckmann, NicoleD380.33380.33E
9.Heitjans, ChristophD369.00380.00EB3
380
10.Göcking, EdwinD378.33379.00BB2
382
B3
376
11.Topp, HenningD380.00377.00EK1
375
K2
379
12.Güntmann, FelixD376.00377.00EB1
383
K2
371
13.Schwarte, FrankD380.00376.00EB3
376
14.Dembsky, EvaD379.00376.00EK1
380
B2
376
B4
372
15.van Wesel, AmelieD375.50375.50E
16.Elting, MichelD371.43375.25BB1
373
B2
378
V6
366
B4
384
17.Berghus, Jan-NiklasD370.60375.00VV1
372
V2
381
V3
372
V4
376
V5
378
V6
371
18.Sonneck, PaulD374.17373.40VV1
370
V2
376
V3
376
V4
371
V5
374
19.Gorke, SinaD373.33373.33E
20.Feld, Karl-HeinzD370.00372.25BB1
370
B2
376
B3
372
B4
371
21.Dembsky, MiaD350.00372.00EK2
372
22.Sandmann, MathisD353.00371.00EK1
368
K2
374
23.Janocha, DavidD370.67370.67E
24.Linde, Ann-KathrinD369.17369.17E
25.Bröring-Schöpper, BirgitD369.00369.00E
26.Rövemeier, AlissaD377.50368.00EB4
368
27.Bickel, LouisD352.25365.50EK1
361
K2
370
28.Fischer, AndreD378.50365.50BB1
368
B2
363
29.Güntmann, JuliusD363.80365.50EK1
369
K2
362
30.Beckschulte, MichaelD357.00364.00EK1
364
31.Esslage, MareikeD363.50363.50E
32.Zuidinga, EricD371.50361.00EK1
361
33.Pielage, KajaD344.67358.00EK2
358
34.Autermann, FerdinandD357.33357.33E
35.Antemann, NilsD357.00357.00E
36.Schulze, BorisD353.00353.00E
37.Berkenbrock, GeorgD352.00352.00E
38.Sahlmann, HannesD348.00350.50EK1
349
K2
352
39.Pohlmann, JulianD368.00348.00EK1
337
K2
359
40.Loewen, OliverD333.00344.00EK2
344
41.Schlautmann, DanielD334.33334.33E
42.Bernd, AylinD323.00323.00E
Setzliste - SGi Lette e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Rennert, LukasD379.00382.00BB1
389
B2
384
B3
379
B4
376
2.Klos, ThomasD374.25374.67EB2
369
B3
383
B4
372
3.Westerhoff, StephanD379.75373.50EB3
378
B4
369
4.Schemmer, ChristophD381.80372.00BB1
373
B2
379
B3
364
5.Klostermann, DirkD372.25371.25BB1
374
B2
367
B3
371
B4
373
6.Westerhoff, KatharinaD356.50370.00BB1
376
B4
364
7.Hemsing, MarcoD367.00369.00BB1
367
B2
371
8.Dirking, JesseD365.00365.00E
9.Geuking, MatthisD336.00336.00E
10.Gödde, AdrianD327.00327.00E
11.von der Ley, ManuelD324.00324.00E
Setzliste - Sportschützen Stadtlohn e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Borggreve, StefanD375.20377.00BB1
374
B2
379
B3
376
B4
379
2.Giepen, PhilippD370.67376.50BB1
378
B2
380
B3
380
B4
368
3.Fügemann, RalfD369.50374.33BB1
366
B2
378
B3
379
4.Büscher, ReinholdD375.00373.50BB1
378
B2
370
B3
373
B4
373
5.Borggreve, JonasD365.50372.00BB1
372
B3
373
B4
371
6.Kaiser, FrankD371.00371.00E
7.Kölker, TimD362.00370.00EB2
369
B4
371
8.Schmäing, WernerD366.00366.00E
9.Hovestadt, GünterD364.00364.00E
10.Lonsing, LucasD361.00361.00E
11.Lotz, YvonneD290.00290.00E
Setzliste - SpSch Raesfeld/Westf
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Halke, AndreasD378.00378.00E
2.Stemmer, RonjaD375.60376.33BB1
378
B2
377
B3
374
3.Rickert, CarolinD374.33374.33E
4.Schröer, NadineD371.00372.33KK1
374
B2
363
B3
380
5.Hidding, ChristophD373.00371.67BB1
373
B2
375
B3
367
6.Henker, DanielD363.50369.67KK1
367
B2
366
B3
376
7.Stemmer, IljanaD361.00369.50BB1
368
B3
371
8.Basten, MalteD356.00368.00KK1
368
9.Küppershaus, MariusD363.75363.75E
10.Seggewiß, LukasD357.00362.00KK1
362
11.Eimers, HelenaD367.00361.00KK1
361
12.Kilian, ChristianD364.67355.50BB1
353
B2
358
13.Bahde, MelissaD365.50354.00BB1
354
14.Hidding, StefanD348.00348.00E
15.Berger, LeaD345.00345.00E
16.Uhrmeister, DieterD345.00345.00E
17.Eimers, HenrikD338.00338.00E
Setzliste - SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Guß, Tabata CeliaD379.71379.71E
2.Muhmann, KatharinaD369.40372.67BB1
370
B2
376
B3
372
3.Obermeyer, AlexandraD379.00366.50BB1
370
B2
363
4.Malik, StefanD372.60364.67BB1
371
B2
361
B3
362
5.Klaiber, ManfredD362.00362.00E
6.Wellendorf, AlexandraD375.00362.00EB2
362
7.Heine, TimoD361.00361.00E
8.Klamert, JessicaD359.00360.00EB3
360
9.Lauxtermann, Finn DeikD358.80359.33BB1
359
B2
351
B3
368
10.Gehrheim, LouisD350.67351.50BB1
346
B3
357
11.Wermeling, MarenD337.00337.00E
12.Guhe, ThomasD335.00335.00E
13.Rodefeld, WilfriedD0.000.00E
Setzliste - Steverschützen Senden e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Ermann, AndreaD371.67373.25BB1
371
B2
376
B3
370
B4
376
2.Behrens, LisaD349.14371.50BB1
369
B2
371
B3
373
B4
373
3.Alves, NeleD361.00371.33BB1
375
B2
369
B3
370
4.Lintel-Höping, AndreaD368.67369.25BB1
362
B2
363
B3
377
B4
375
5.Wierzbicki, IsabellD360.60367.00EK1
367
6.Falke, FranzD364.00366.67EK2
365
B3
366
B4
369
7.Fuchs, SebastianD366.40366.40E
8.Disseler, MichaelD361.29359.50BB1
363
B2
356
9.Lintel-Höping, MartinD353.00356.50EK1
368
K2
345
10.Ueding, MarkusD353.50353.50E
11.Wessels, FlorianD352.50352.50E
12.Vedder, AnnikaD339.71351.00EK1
350
K2
347
B4
356
13.Vedder, LinusD352.71351.00EK1
353
K2
349
14.Schnieder, ThomasD354.00345.50EK1
353
K2
338
15.Farwick, LarsD344.77344.77E
16.Auschner, PhilippD337.25337.25E
17.Janning, FelixD316.50316.50E
18.Heitplatz, PascalD308.25308.25E
19.Suttrup, DanielD283.00283.00E
20.Kunstleben, JustinD267.00267.00E
21.Brinkschulte, Lisa MarieD0.000.00E
Setzliste - VSS Neuenkirchen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Aleksandrova, Sabine KristaA376.00380.50BB1
381
B2
378
B3
376
B4
387
2.Elfering, NadineD375.40376.50BB1
377
B2
377
B3
380
B4
372
3.Thormann, ManuelD374.33374.00BB1
377
B2
375
B3
376
B4
368
4.Niemeyer, ElisabethD375.67372.50BB1
374
B2
366
B3
371
B4
379
5.Tebbe, NadineD371.60371.60E
6.Braun, BenjaminD368.20369.00EK1
372
K2
366
7.Fischer, MalteD368.00368.00E
8.Bülter, KevinD373.75367.50BB1
373
B2
374
B3
354
B4
369
9.Feldhoff, LukasD363.25367.00EK1
365
K2
369
10.Alf, ChristianD364.33366.50EK1
366
K2
367
11.Rietmann, SandraD355.60364.50EK1
363
K2
366
12.Rietmann, MarionD360.00364.50EK1
366
K2
363
13.Nieveler, MarcelD359.60361.00EK1
364
K2
358
14.Rövemeier, NoelD357.50357.50E
15.Jansmann, JuliaD351.75355.00EK2
355
16.Schürmann, MichaelD351.00351.00E
17.Jansmann, StefanD320.33340.00EK1
344
K2
336
18.Jansmann, LauraD330.67339.00EK1
339
19.Rietmann, LudwigD342.80313.00EK1
313