Springe zum Inhalt

Bezirksliga LG - Industriegebiet - 2020

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.BSV Buer-Bülse IV3613:25.271
2.DSC Wanne-Eickel II349:65.479
3.SV Holthausen I347:85.508
4.BSV Bochum-Oberdahlhausen I226:43.669
5.BSV Freischütz Hiltrop I324:115.056
6.BSV Sportschützen Oberwiese II203:73.571
7.BSG Stuckenbusch I203:73.565
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
06.10.2019
SV Holthausen I
BSG Stuckenbusch I
BSV Freischütz Hiltrop I
BSV Bochum-Oberdahlhausen I
3 : 2
1 : 4
3 : 2
 
DSC Wanne-Eickel II
BSV Buer-Bülse IV
BSV Sportschützen Oberwiese II
spielfrei
27.10.2019
BSV Bochum-Oberdahlhausen I
DSC Wanne-Eickel II
BSV Buer-Bülse IV
BSV Sportschützen Oberwiese II
2 : 3
3 : 2
5 : 0
 
SV Holthausen I
BSG Stuckenbusch I
BSV Freischütz Hiltrop I
spielfrei
17.11.2019
BSV Sportschützen Oberwiese II
SV Holthausen I
BSV Freischütz Hiltrop I
BSG Stuckenbusch I
1 : 4
1 : 4
1 : 4
 
BSV Bochum-Oberdahlhausen I
BSV Buer-Bülse IV
DSC Wanne-Eickel II
spielfrei
15.12.2019BSG Stuckenbusch I
BSV Sportschützen Oberwiese II
BSV Bochum-Oberdahlhausen I
BSV Buer-Bülse IV
:
:
:
 
SV Holthausen I
DSC Wanne-Eickel II
BSV Freischütz Hiltrop I
spielfrei
19.01.2020BSV Buer-Bülse IV
BSV Freischütz Hiltrop I
DSC Wanne-Eickel II
SV Holthausen I
:
:
:
 
BSV Sportschützen Oberwiese II
BSG Stuckenbusch I
BSV Bochum-Oberdahlhausen I
spielfrei
09.02.2020SV Holthausen I
BSG Stuckenbusch I
BSV Buer-Bülse IV
DSC Wanne-Eickel II
:
:
:
 
BSV Freischütz Hiltrop I
BSV Sportschützen Oberwiese II
BSV Bochum-Oberdahlhausen I
spielfrei
23.02.2020DSC Wanne-Eickel II
BSV Sportschützen Oberwiese II
BSV Bochum-Oberdahlhausen I
BSV Freischütz Hiltrop I
:
:
:
 
BSV Buer-Bülse IV
SV Holthausen I
BSG Stuckenbusch I
spielfrei
Setzliste - BSG Stuckenbusch-Hochlarmark e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Condello, Andre´D348.57363.50BB1
361
B2
366
2.Wagner, Rene PascalD362.00362.00E
3.Huber, SashaD360.00359.50BB1
366
B2
353
4.Huber, LeonD364.00355.00BB1
350
B2
360
5.Jaust, MarkD368.14355.00EB2
355
6.Kirschner, ClemensD363.00352.00BB1
352
B2
352
7.Kirsch, JenniferD357.00350.00BB1
350
8.Marchner, ErwinD342.00342.00E
9.Brexel, DanielD310.00310.00E
10.Brexel, MarkusD0.000.00E
11.Schünemann, MonikaD0.000.00E
Setzliste - BSV Bochum-Oberdahlhausen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Meyer, TomD368.00380.00BB2
377
B3
383
2.Markus, LarsD368.00373.00EB3
373
3.Peller, SaskiaD361.80373.00EB3
373
4.Skroch, SaskiaD362.75370.00BB2
370
5.Wasserlos, JasminD373.67362.00BB2
363
B3
361
6.Kusch, TobiasD358.67358.67E
7.Ismer, RonaD351.71358.00BB2
358
8.Matziol, FlorianD0.00356.00BB2
356
9.Jonscher, NathalieD350.00355.00EB3
355
10.Lange, MartinD349.00349.00E
11.Pohl, CelinaD347.50347.50E
12.Büttner, YannikD342.00342.00E
13.Wasserlos, RainerD324.50324.50E
Setzliste - BSV Buer-Bülse e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Viebahn, KlaasD386.50391.50WW1
392
W2
391
2.Meinhardt, SabrinaD389.50389.50E
3.Stader, DominikD387.50387.50E
4.Wagner, Jamie Jo AnnD385.40386.50WW1
385
W2
388
W3
387
W4
386
5.Rose, FabienneD381.62384.33BB1
389
W3
380
W4
384
6.Peters, JanineD386.33384.00WW1
381
W2
384
W3
384
W4
387
7.Lutke Willink, DanièlleA382.86383.00WW1
385
W2
381
8.Legters, NicoA384.00382.67BB1
382
B2
381
B3
385
9.Hansmann, UweD377.25381.33BB1
373
B2
390
B3
381
10.Bohlenz, AlexanderD383.80380.00BB1
380
11.Hampel, AnjaD379.83379.50EW3
379
W4
380
12.Adrians, JasminD384.88377.00WW1
382
W2
372
W3
376
W4
378
13.Spriewald, MaikD378.00377.00EB2
377
B3
377
14.Dohnert, YvonneD369.50369.50EB2
366
B3
373
15.Bayel, WalterD364.00364.00E
16.Hansmann, StefanieD369.75358.50BB1
361
B3
356
17.Ruhe, IrisD337.25337.25E
18.Bohlenz, SusanneD0.000.00E
19.Pawelke, FrankD0.000.00E
Setzliste - BSV Freischütz Hiltrop e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Bublitz, StefanieD366.25373.00BB1
377
B2
368
B3
374
2.Uellenbeck, ChristianD368.14362.67BB1
360
B2
361
B3
367
3.Buder, ClaudiaD364.60362.00BB1
363
B3
361
4.Höflich, EmilyD0.00360.00EB3
360
5.Anderle, JenniferD361.00356.33BB1
362
B2
360
B3
347
6.Bublitz, SvenD351.00348.00BB1
342
B2
354
7.Golücke, StefanD343.00343.00E
8.Kleisa, SvenD317.00317.00E
Setzliste - BSV Sportschützen Oberwiese
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Westhoff, PaulD388.38382.25VV1
386
V2
377
V3
382
V4
384
2.Westhoff, ChristianeD375.50375.50E
3.Hemmerde jun., TheoD374.00374.00E
4.Benterbusch, BastianD375.86373.67VV1
370
V2
375
V3
376
5.Landvoigt, AndreD376.38373.25VV1
370
V2
374
V3
371
V4
378
6.List, MichaelD372.00373.25VV1
365
V2
374
V3
381
V4
373
7.Westhoff, SandraD376.33372.67VV1
368
V2
375
V4
375
8.Sandhofe, FrankD370.25369.75BB1
370
V3
363
V4
370
B3
376
9.Reinholz, SebastianD362.33369.00EB3
369
10.Sandhofe, KarstenD363.50365.50BB1
366
B3
365
11.Jankowski, JonasD360.67363.00BB1
356
B3
370
12.Westhoff, BärbelD312.00349.00BB1
349
13.Sandhofe, RalfD345.50345.50E
14.Breimann, Lukas EmanuelD335.00335.00E
15.Schwerdt, AlexanderD0.00332.00EB3
332
16.Berse, KatharinaD322.00322.00E
17.Nolte, NeleD327.50318.00BB1
318
Setzliste - DSC Wanne-Eickel Schießsport e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Söthe, RolfD387.25391.50VV1
390
V2
390
V3
395
V4
391
2.Gerlach, SandraD386.00389.00EB3
389
3.Linn, UweD379.50378.75VV1
382
V2
376
V3
379
V4
378
4.Haarmann, RalfD373.00373.50VV1
369
V2
380
V3
366
V4
379
5.Jeskulke, JürgenD377.00373.50VV1
366
V2
377
V3
376
V4
375
6.Krollmann, HorstD362.57373.33BB1
371
B2
379
B3
370
7.Gerlach, OliverD371.00372.00BB1
365
B2
373
B3
378
8.Strauss, ChristophD379.00371.67VV1
364
V2
375
V3
376
9.Harbsmeyer, BerndD362.00371.00EV4
371
10.Möldermann, NorbertD369.00369.00E
11.Thutwol, AxelD360.17368.00BB1
368
12.Wieczorek, JohannesD355.80360.00BB1
361
B2
360
B3
359
13.Jeskulke, Hans-PeterD363.17358.33BB1
362
B2
351
B3
362
14.Broschinski, BerndD350.50350.50E
15.Druschel, FrankD345.50331.00EB2
331
16.Kurella, KarlD319.50319.50E
17.Koch, EugenD319.00319.00E
Setzliste - SV Holthausen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Imandt, LarsD378.00376.00BB1
375
B2
381
B3
372
2.Blüm, JensD374.50374.50E
3.Teng, MartinaD373.29370.00BB1
373
B2
371
B3
366
4.Burda, DanutaD358.00369.67BB1
370
B2
374
B3
365
5.Hocheder, FelixD371.43367.50BB1
370
B3
365
6.Eisenhardt, NicoleD365.67365.67E
7.Meier, MichaelD353.00361.00EB2
361
8.Kos, KarlD359.00359.00E
9.Hocheder, JörgD365.29355.00BB1
354
B2
355
B3
356
10.Fielhauer, FrankD355.00355.00E