Springe zum Inhalt

Bezirksliga LG - Ostwestfalen - 2020

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.SSV Cherusker Privitsheide125:01.872
2.SC St. Seb. Avenwedde124:11.871
3.SGes Eilshausen123:21.878
4.SGes Bad Salzuflen123:21.800
5.SpSch St. Laurentius Westerwiehe102:31.859
6.SGes Heepen 102:31.817
7.SV Häverstädt101:41.833
8.SSV Hub. Spexard100:51.834
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
13.10.2019
SSV Cherusker Privitsheide
SGes Bad Salzuflen
SGes Eilshausen
SC St. Seb. Avenwedde
5 : 0
3 : 2
3 : 2
4 : 1
SSV Hub. Spexard
SGes Heepen
SpSch St. Laurentius Westerwiehe
SV Häverstädt
27.10.2019SSV Hub. Spexard
SGes Heepen
SpSch St. Laurentius Westerwiehe
SV Häverstädt
:
:
:
:
SGes Bad Salzuflen
SGes Eilshausen
SC St. Seb. Avenwedde
SSV Cherusker Privitsheide
10.11.2019SGes Bad Salzuflen
SGes Eilshausen
SC St. Seb. Avenwedde
SSV Cherusker Privitsheide
:
:
:
:
SpSch St. Laurentius Westerwiehe
SV Häverstädt
SSV Hub. Spexard
SGes Heepen
01.12.2019SpSch St. Laurentius Westerwiehe
SV Häverstädt
SSV Hub. Spexard
SGes Heepen
:
:
:
:
SSV Cherusker Privitsheide
SGes Bad Salzuflen
SGes Eilshausen
SC St. Seb. Avenwedde
12.01.2020SSV Cherusker Privitsheide
SSV Hub. Spexard
SGes Bad Salzuflen
SpSch St. Laurentius Westerwiehe
:
:
:
:
SC St. Seb. Avenwedde
SGes Heepen
SGes Eilshausen
SV Häverstädt
26.01.2020SSV Cherusker Privitsheide
SV Häverstädt
SGes Heepen
SC St. Seb. Avenwedde
:
:
:
:
SGes Bad Salzuflen
SSV Hub. Spexard
SpSch St. Laurentius Westerwiehe
SGes Eilshausen
09.02.2020SGes Eilshausen
SpSch St. Laurentius Westerwiehe
SC St. Seb. Avenwedde
SV Häverstädt
:
:
:
:
SSV Cherusker Privitsheide
SSV Hub. Spexard
SGes Bad Salzuflen
SGes Heepen
Setzliste - SC St. Seb. Avenwedde e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Löhner, BeatriceD381.00384.00EB1
384
2.Dönnewald, JannickD366.00375.00EB1
375
3.Kampe, MatthiasD380.00375.00EB1
375
4.Stengele, RobertD364.25372.00EB1
372
5.Goldbecker, VolkerD371.75371.75E
6.Vosshenrich, MatthiasD366.60366.60E
7.Lakemper, DetlefD354.00365.00EB1
365
8.Brummel, MartinD330.00330.00E
Setzliste - Schützenges. Bad Salzuflen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Brandsmeier, DeborahD384.29384.00EB1
384
2.Glückert, PatrickD375.00375.00E
3.Winkelmann, MarkusD365.00365.00E
4.Rempel, ThorstenD360.33360.33E
5.Basler, JannikD354.14359.00EB1
359
6.Witt, Jan NiklasD362.71354.00EB1
354
7.Steinhoff, JörgD353.33353.33E
8.Rempel, MaricaD358.00353.00EB1
353
9.Lähkamp, LukasD350.00350.00EB1
350
10.Funke, AndreasD343.67343.67E
Setzliste - SGes Eilshausen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Holtkamp, IngoD384.33387.00EB1
387
2.Jürgens, StefanD378.67381.00EB1
381
3.Bergmeyer, Eike-KristinD373.14372.00EB1
372
4.Voßiek, AndreaD369.25372.00EB1
372
5.Komnick, FrankD368.00368.00E
6.Beckmann, DavidD366.00366.00E
7.Stäube, MichaelD358.00366.00EB1
366
8.Gläsker, IsabelD357.00357.00E
9.Scheiding-Kochsiek, DanielaD354.67354.67E
10.Stäube, Indra CarolinD315.00315.00E
11.Möller, Lucas PaulD302.00302.00E
Setzliste - SGes Heepen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Hülsmann, MarcD375.00388.00VV1
385
V2
391
2.Haverich, BjarneD373.00386.50VV1
384
V2
389
3.Kunze, JanaD384.00384.00V
4.Klaiber, JonasD380.00379.00VV1
376
V2
382
5.Büscher, SebastianD371.00376.00EB1
376
6.Grübel, MiraD375.00374.00VV1
373
V2
375
7.Hagemeyer, LouisaD374.00374.00E
8.Niehage, AntoniaD374.00374.00E
9.Tödheide, DirkD378.00374.00EV1
374
10.Leiche, MaikD373.00373.00E
11.Röder, JoelinaD371.00371.00E
12.Buff, MatthiasD370.00371.00EB1
371
13.Drexhage, ClaudiaD368.00368.00E
14.Büscher, ChristianD373.00367.00EV2
367
15.König, HellaD365.00366.00EB1
366
16.Schulz-Henze, RalfD343.00355.00EB1
355
17.Hülsmann, DirkD352.00352.00E
18.Hein, AnjaD0.00349.00EB1
349
19.Becker, HeikeD0.000.00E
20.Zimmermann, LarsD0.000.00E
21.Zurheide, MalteD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SpSch St. Laurentius Westerwiehe e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Neitemeier, JensD380.67380.00EB1
380
2.Bürger, DirkD375.25375.25E
3.Hanswillemenke, LuisaD384.33374.00EB1
374
4.Hartkamp, ThomasD368.00373.00EB1
373
5.Liebich, NiklasD364.86372.00EB1
372
6.Steinberg, StefanD368.86360.00EB1
360
7.Störck, FelixD359.67359.67E
8.Peitzmeier, VolkerD355.00355.00E
9.Husemann, MauriceD0.000.00E
10.Kriener, RicardaD0.000.00E
11.Ottofrickenstein, JürgenD0.000.00E
12.Steinberg, ChristianD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SSV Cherusker Pivitsheide e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Hanning, ClaudiaD384.50384.50E
2.Hanning, ChristophD381.43383.00EB1
383
3.Busse, SebastianD380.50382.00EB1
382
4.Jakobskrüger, ReginaD363.75378.00EB1
378
5.Hanning, RoswithaD369.50369.50E
6.Zeisberg, MatthiasD368.25367.00EB1
367
7.Grieger, Hans-HermannD360.80362.00EB1
362
8.Busse, VolkerD358.00358.00E
9.Hanning, WalterD347.33347.33E
10.Bensch, GuidoD0.000.00E
11.Meier, MatthiasD0.000.00E
12.Schweda, ThomasD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SSV Hub. Spexard
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Kahlert, AnjaD381.14380.00EB1
380
2.Wellerdiek, StefanD375.00375.00E
3.Pohlmann, MichaelD374.67374.67E
4.Hemken, ClaudiaD370.25370.25E
5.Kötter, OliviaD370.00370.00E
6.Drücker, AndreaD373.43369.00EB1
369
7.Stüker, KarinD362.50367.00EB1
367
8.Böhm, ThomasD363.66363.66E
9.Kolkmann, ChristinaD363.50363.00EB1
363
10.Brüggemann, FriedhelmD361.25361.25E
11.Oesterwinter, HolgerD357.00357.00E
12.Brüggemann, SimonD355.50355.50E
13.Lummer, MichaelD353.80355.00EB1
355
14.Steinkamp, MichaelD345.00345.00E
15.Willmann, TobiasD340.00340.00E
Setzliste - SV Häverstädt
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Herrmann, LeaD376.25379.00EB1
379
2.Buchholz, Dominik-AndreD372.00377.00EB1
377
3.Koch, MatthiasD373.00371.00EB1
371
4.Kreft, SaschaD362.00371.00EB1
371
5.Schamp, StevenD366.50366.50E
6.Viermann, MaikeD346.75365.00EK1
365
7.Arnsmeier, StefanD371.33361.00EK1
361
8.Hensel, FrankD351.80351.80E
9.Hensel, CarstenD340.75348.00EK1
348
10.Koch, FriedhelmD344.25342.00EK1
342
11.Steinmetz, ManuelaD339.50339.50E
12.Hensel, AmyD357.25335.00EB1
335
13.Nobbe, TimD305.00317.00EK1
317
14.Hensel, KatjaD309.00309.00E