Springe zum Inhalt

Bezirksliga LG - Ostwestfalen - 2020

Liga-Leiter: Michael Quittschau
Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.SC St. Seb. Avenwedde7823:1213.032
2.SSV Cherusker Privitsheide7821:1412.944
3.SGes Heepen 7819:1612.888
4.SGes Eilshausen7819:1612.881
5.SSV Hub. Spexard7817:1812.983
6.SV Häverstädt7817:1812.969
7.SpSch St. Laurentius Westerwiehe7617:1812.509
8.SGes Bad Salzuflen727:2812.134
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
13.10.2019
SSV Cherusker Privitsheide
SGes Bad Salzuflen
SGes Eilshausen
SC St. Seb. Avenwedde
5 : 0
3 : 2
3 : 2
4 : 1
SSV Hub. Spexard
SGes Heepen
SpSch St. Laurentius Westerwiehe
SV Häverstädt
27.10.2019
SSV Hub. Spexard
SGes Heepen
SpSch St. Laurentius Westerwiehe
SV Häverstädt
4 : 1
1 : 4
1 : 4
3 : 2
SGes Bad Salzuflen
SGes Eilshausen
SC St. Seb. Avenwedde
SSV Cherusker Privitsheide
10.11.2019
SGes Bad Salzuflen
SGes Eilshausen
SC St. Seb. Avenwedde
SSV Cherusker Privitsheide
2 : 3
2 : 3
2 : 3
3 : 2
SpSch St. Laurentius Westerwiehe
SV Häverstädt
SSV Hub. Spexard
SGes Heepen
01.12.2019
SpSch St. Laurentius Westerwiehe
SV Häverstädt
SSV Hub. Spexard
SGes Heepen
4 : 1
4 : 1
4 : 1
3 : 2
SSV Cherusker Privitsheide
SGes Bad Salzuflen
SGes Eilshausen
SC St. Seb. Avenwedde
12.01.2020
SSV Cherusker Privitsheide
SSV Hub. Spexard
SGes Bad Salzuflen
SpSch St. Laurentius Westerwiehe
3 : 2
2 : 3
0 : 5
2 : 3
SC St. Seb. Avenwedde
SGes Heepen
SGes Eilshausen
SV Häverstädt
26.01.2020
SSV Cherusker Privitsheide
SV Häverstädt
SGes Heepen
SC St. Seb. Avenwedde
5 : 0
2 : 3
4 : 1
4 : 1
SGes Bad Salzuflen
SSV Hub. Spexard
SpSch St. Laurentius Westerwiehe
SGes Eilshausen
09.02.2020
SGes Eilshausen
SpSch St. Laurentius Westerwiehe
SC St. Seb. Avenwedde
SV Häverstädt
3 : 2
4 : 1
5 : 0
1 : 4
SSV Cherusker Privitsheide
SSV Hub. Spexard
SGes Bad Salzuflen
SGes Heepen
Setzliste - SC St. Seb. Avenwedde e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Löhner, BeatriceD381.00385.00EB1
384
B2
382
B3
385
B4
387
B5
381
B6
392
B7
384
2.Kampe, MatthiasD380.00377.43EB1
375
B2
383
B3
368
B4
385
B5
375
B6
374
B7
382
3.Dönnewald, JannickD366.00375.14EB1
375
B2
375
B3
381
B4
371
B5
370
B6
375
B7
379
4.Stengele, RobertD364.25365.00EB1
372
B2
361
B3
360
B5
366
B6
368
B7
363
5.Lakemper, DetlefD354.00361.20EB1
365
B2
366
B5
356
B6
364
B7
355
6.Goldbecker, VolkerD371.75360.00EB4
360
7.Vosshenrich, MatthiasD366.60356.50EB3
358
B4
355
8.Brummel, MartinD330.00330.00E
Setzliste - Schützenges. Bad Salzuflen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Brandsmeier, DeborahD384.29381.20EB1
384
B2
384
B4
379
B5
377
B7
382
2.Glückert, PatrickD375.00375.00E
3.Winkelmann, MarkusD365.00365.00E
4.Basler, JannikD354.14361.43EB1
359
B2
345
B3
366
B4
363
B5
367
B6
364
B7
366
5.Rempel, ThorstenD360.33360.33E
6.Witt, Jan NiklasD362.71359.25EB1
354
B3
364
B4
357
B7
362
7.Rempel, MaricaD358.00355.00EB1
353
B2
349
B3
364
B6
352
B7
357
8.Lähkamp, LukasD350.00347.67EB1
350
B2
339
B3
358
B5
351
B6
344
B7
344
9.Steinhoff, JörgD353.33346.67EB2
350
B4
346
B6
344
10.Funke, AndreasD343.67340.00EB3
347
B4
352
B5
320
B6
341
Setzliste - SGes Eilshausen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Holtkamp, IngoD384.33386.83EB1
387
B2
381
B3
385
B4
390
B5
392
B6
386
2.Jürgens, StefanD378.67373.80EB1
381
B2
376
B4
377
B5
367
B7
368
3.Voßiek, AndreaD369.25369.57EB1
372
B2
357
B3
357
B4
369
B5
377
B6
376
B7
379
4.Bergmeyer, Eike-KristinD373.14369.40EB1
372
B2
358
B3
377
B6
372
B7
368
5.Beckmann, DavidD366.00369.00EB7
369
6.Komnick, FrankD368.00368.00E
7.Stäube, MichaelD358.00366.50EB1
366
B4
365
B5
365
B7
370
8.Scheiding-Kochsiek, DanielaD354.67356.50EB3
354
B5
359
9.Gläsker, IsabelD357.00353.50EB4
358
B6
349
10.Möller, Lucas PaulD302.00334.00EB2
332
B3
328
B6
342
11.Stäube, Indra CarolinD315.00315.00E
Setzliste - SGes Heepen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Hülsmann, MarcD375.00386.57VV1
385
V2
391
V3
385
V4
382
V5
394
V6
385
V7
384
2.Kunze, JanaD384.00383.40VV3
383
V4
382
V5
382
V6
386
V7
384
3.Haverich, BjarneD373.00382.14VV1
384
V2
389
V3
391
V4
385
V5
386
V6
358
V7
382
4.Klaiber, JonasD380.00381.14VV1
376
V2
382
V3
384
V4
377
V5
388
V6
381
V7
380
5.Hagemeyer, LouisaD374.00378.67EB4
375
B7
378
K4
383
6.Leiche, MaikD373.00375.40KK1
384
B3
369
B4
376
B6
377
B7
371
7.Grübel, MiraD375.00374.50VV1
373
V2
375
V3
376
V7
374
8.Tödheide, DirkD378.00374.43EV1
374
B2
366
B3
376
B4
378
V5
379
B6
367
B7
381
9.Niehage, AntoniaD374.00371.67EB4
362
B5
370
B7
383
10.Büscher, SebastianD371.00370.67EB1
376
B2
376
B3
370
V4
366
B5
362
B7
374
11.Röder, JoelinaD371.00369.50EB5
373
B6
366
12.Büscher, ChristianD373.00368.40KV2
367
K1
368
B4
373
V6
362
B6
372
13.Hülsmann, DirkD352.00367.00EB3
368
B6
366
14.Buff, MatthiasD370.00365.00EB1
371
B2
355
B5
369
15.Zimmermann, LarsD0.00364.50KK1
369
B5
360
16.Drexhage, ClaudiaD368.00360.00KK1
360
17.König, HellaD365.00359.67EB1
366
B2
356
B3
357
18.Schulz-Henze, RalfD343.00351.50EB1
355
K4
348
19.Becker, HeikeD0.00348.00KK1
362
K4
334
20.Zurheide, MalteD0.00347.00EK4
347
21.Hein, AnjaD0.00344.33EB1
349
B2
345
K4
339
Setzliste - SpSch St. Laurentius Westerwiehe e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Neitemeier, JensD380.67381.75EB1
380
B4
383
B5
384
B7
380
2.Hanswillemenke, LuisaD384.33375.67EB1
374
B2
380
B3
373
3.Liebich, NiklasD364.86370.43EB1
372
B2
364
B3
373
B4
372
B5
369
B6
373
B7
370
4.Steinberg, StefanD368.86370.14EB1
360
B2
379
B3
372
B4
375
B5
363
B6
366
B7
376
5.Hartkamp, ThomasD368.00367.60EB1
373
B3
359
B4
367
B5
371
B6
368
6.Bürger, DirkD375.25361.00EB2
361
7.Störck, FelixD359.67360.75EB2
355
B4
362
B6
362
B7
364
8.Peitzmeier, VolkerD355.00349.00EB5
347
B6
351
9.Husemann, MauriceD0.00331.00EB7
331
10.Kriener, RicardaD0.000.00E
11.Ottofrickenstein, JürgenD0.000.00E
12.Steinberg, ChristianD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SSV Cherusker Pivitsheide e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Meier, MatthiasD0.00386.67EB4
391
B5
384
B7
385
2.Hanning, ClaudiaD384.50384.50E
3.Hanning, ChristophD381.43384.40EB1
383
B2
382
B3
383
B5
389
B6
385
4.Busse, SebastianD380.50379.75EB1
382
B2
382
B3
375
B4
380
5.Jakobskrüger, ReginaD363.75369.00EB1
378
B3
371
B5
363
B6
374
B7
359
6.Zeisberg, MatthiasD368.25367.80EB1
367
B2
369
B4
371
B5
360
B6
372
7.Busse, VolkerD358.00366.00EB4
369
B6
363
B7
366
8.Hanning, RoswithaD369.50364.33EB2
358
B3
363
B7
372
9.Grieger, Hans-HermannD360.80361.60EB1
362
B3
363
B5
356
B6
368
B7
359
10.Hanning, WalterD347.33347.33E
11.Schweda, ThomasD0.00331.00EB4
331
12.Jakobskrüger, UweD327.00329.00EB2
329
13.Bensch, GuidoD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SSV Hub. Spexard
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Kahlert, AnjaD381.14377.00EB1
380
B2
377
B3
380
B4
382
B5
369
B6
374
2.Wellerdiek, StefanD375.00376.50EB2
377
B3
377
B4
372
B5
380
B6
381
B7
372
3.Pohlmann, MichaelD374.67375.29KK1
380
B2
384
B3
376
B4
376
B5
372
B6
370
B7
369
4.Hemken, ClaudiaD370.25371.17KK1
373
K2
375
B4
374
B5
364
B6
372
B7
369
5.Kötter, OliviaD370.00370.00E
6.Drücker, AndreaD373.43369.50EB1
369
B2
360
B3
373
B4
368
B6
370
B7
377
7.Böhm, ThomasD363.66366.00KK1
369
K2
368
B7
361
8.Kolkmann, ChristinaD363.50362.00EB1
363
K2
361
9.Stüker, KarinD362.50360.00EB1
367
B2
356
B3
362
B5
355
10.Brüggemann, FriedhelmD361.25359.50KK1
367
K2
352
11.Steinkamp, MichaelD345.00358.00KK1
358
12.Oesterwinter, HolgerD357.00357.00E
13.Brüggemann, SimonD355.50355.50E
14.Lummer, MichaelD353.80354.50EB1
355
K2
354
15.Willmann, TobiasD340.00340.00E
Setzliste - SV Häverstädt
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Herrmann, LeaD376.25375.71EB1
379
B2
378
B3
372
B4
370
B5
378
B6
375
B7
378
2.Schamp, StevenD366.50375.17EB2
371
B3
380
B4
367
B5
380
B6
377
B7
376
3.Koch, MatthiasD373.00373.43EB1
371
B2
374
B3
369
B4
378
B5
369
B6
377
B7
376
4.Kreft, SaschaD362.00368.86EB1
371
B2
370
B3
375
B4
368
B5
365
B6
361
B7
372
5.Buchholz, Dominik-AndreD372.00367.33EB1
377
B2
361
B3
365
B4
366
B6
368
B7
367
6.Arnsmeier, StefanD371.33366.00KK1
361
K2
372
K3
360
K4
371
7.Hensel, FrankD351.80355.33EK3
354
B5
353
K4
359
8.Hensel, CarstenD340.75350.67KK1
348
K2
352
K3
352
9.Viermann, MaikeD346.75347.00KK1
365
K2
321
K4
355
10.Steinmetz, ManuelaD339.50339.50E
11.Koch, FriedhelmD344.25339.50KK1
342
K2
337
12.Hensel, AmyD357.25335.00EB1
335
13.Nobbe, TimD305.00320.00KK1
317
K2
322
K3
305
K4
336
14.Hensel, KatjaD309.00286.00EK3
244
K4
328