Springe zum Inhalt

Bezirksliga LG - Hellweg - Gr. A - 2020

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.SV Kamen 3 3612:35.615
2.SSV Lipperbruch 1348:75.604
3.Visier Ennigerloh 1347:85.238
4.SG Hamm 3327:85.585
5.SSV Bad Waldliesborn 1326:95.545
6.SSV Südkirchen 2305:105.479
Das Finale findet am 23.02.2020 beim SV Kamen statt.
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
20.10.2019
SV Kamen 3
SG Hamm 3
Visier Ennigerloh 1
4 : 1
1 : 4
3 : 2
SSV Südkirchen 2
SSV Lipperbruch 1
SSV Bad Waldliesborn 1
17.11.2019
SV Kamen 3
SSV Südkirchen 2
SSV Lipperbruch 1
3 : 2
2 : 3
4 : 1
SG Hamm 3
Visier Ennigerloh 1
SSV Bad Waldliesborn 1
01.12.2019
SSV Lipperbruch 1
SSV Bad Waldliesborn 1
SG Hamm 3
0 : 5
3 : 2
4 : 1
SV Kamen 3
SSV Südkirchen 2
Visier Ennigerloh 1
05.01.2020SV Kamen 3
SSV Südkirchen 2
SSV Lipperbruch 1
:
:
:
SSV Bad Waldliesborn 1
SG Hamm 3
Visier Ennigerloh 1
09.02.2020Visier Ennigerloh 1
SSV Südkirchen 2
SSV Bad Waldliesborn 1
:
:
:
SV Kamen 3
SSV Lipperbruch 1
SG Hamm 3
Setzliste - SGes Hamm e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Effertz, PhilippD389.00389.00E
2.Huffelmann, MoritzD388.00388.00E
3.Furmanek, RikeD390.29388.00WW1
391
W2
391
W5
389
W6
381
4.Thiedig, ChristophD381.67386.00EW1
383
B3
389
5.Fischer, AnnaD384.75384.75E
6.Brodda, JanD384.80381.83WW1
386
W2
385
W3
375
W4
384
W5
376
W6
385
7.Kurek, JanaD378.33381.50WW3
377
W4
386
8.Biehn, DominikD379.00379.00BB1
375
B3
378
W5
383
W6
380
9.Rennert, JörgD375.67376.00WW1
369
W2
372
W3
376
W4
383
W5
379
W6
377
10.Smout, CameronD378.86375.17WW1
370
W2
377
W3
375
W4
382
W5
376
W6
371
11.Bert, FelixD372.17375.00BB1
375
12.Heidisch, MandyD355.33373.25BW2
369
B1
371
B2
380
B3
373
13.Bußmann, SabrinaD374.00371.00BB1
371
B2
365
B3
377
14.Schweda, NiklasD368.14368.60EK1
372
W3
363
W4
376
B2
374
B3
358
15.Stettner, MichaelD0.00367.50EK1
367
K2
368
16.Grote, Daniel-JoshuaD368.43366.50BB1
362
B2
371
17.Kravanja, LennartD0.00365.50EK1
366
K2
365
18.Kulke, KristinD366.20363.00EB2
366
K2
360
19.Gräwe, JaninaD362.50355.50EK1
353
K2
358
20.Mell, ManfredD355.60354.00EK1
354
21.Jendrzejewski, RudolfD344.00348.00EK2
348
22.Kilger, HorstD345.25345.25E
23.Kichtan, AngelaD321.00321.00E
24.Goman, DanielD0.000.00E
25.Nattkemper, FlorianD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SpSch Visier 59 Ennigerloh e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Weissenfeld, KatharinaD382.40381.33BB1
381
B2
383
B3
380
2.Prahl, DanielD378.00377.67BB1
378
B2
380
B3
375
3.Große, MariaD377.00377.00E
4.Horstmann, PeterD0.00377.00EK1
381
K3
373
5.Combrink, ThomasD370.80373.50EK1
376
K3
371
6.Kraft, KatharinaD373.30373.30E
7.Strake, HeinzD374.40372.00BB1
378
B2
366
B3
372
8.Krift, BettinaD370.00370.00E
9.Aufderheide, MaikeD371.80369.67BB1
379
B2
368
B3
362
10.Hötte, MatthiasD369.75368.00BB1
368
B2
0
B3
368
11.Haverich, MartinD366.50363.00EK3
363
12.Hirte, EdwinD362.00362.00E
13.Herpolsheimer, NeeleD0.00362.00EK1
362
14.Lammers, MartinD354.80353.00EK1
351
K3
355
15.Schräder, UdoD329.25330.00EK1
330
16.Aufderheide, AndreasD320.00320.00E
17.Gasche, WolfgangD301.00317.00EK3
317
18.Heinz, RobertD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SSV Bad Waldliesborn e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Holtkötter, JanD383.75385.33BB1
384
B2
384
B3
388
2.Matuschek, TatjanaD380.75382.33BB1
385
B2
375
B3
387
3.Baumhoer, FranziskaD372.20375.00EB3
375
4.Niehüser, MelissaD370.00370.00E
5.Konietzko, SvenD368.75368.75E
6.Kirchhoff, RobinD362.00367.33BB1
372
B2
370
B3
360
7.Holtkötter, PhillipD356.00360.33BB1
367
B2
365
B3
349
8.Westermann, LinaD344.00344.00E
9.Rasche, DanielD0.00342.00BB1
334
B2
350
Setzliste - SSV Blau-Weiß Lipperbruch
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Sekulla, IrisD386.33393.00EB2
393
2.Pieper, KatharinaD0.00377.67BB1
373
B2
377
B3
383
3.Schröder, Lisa MarieD0.00374.00BB1
377
B2
369
B3
376
4.Reen, JenniferD381.00373.00BB1
369
B2
377
5.Duwentester, UlrichD367.60372.33BB1
376
B2
377
B3
364
6.Tochtrop, DagmarD359.60369.50BB1
372
B3
367
7.Ludwigt, AlfonsD356.00356.00E
8.Pieper, ThomasD358.40354.00EB3
354
9.Bläsing, Klaus-DieterD344.25344.25E
Setzliste - SSV Südkirchen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Mense, StefanD326.009.00EK1
9
2.Middrup, ChristinaD392.20392.20E
3.Korthoef, GuusD386.00387.25VV1
385
V2
392
V3
384
V4
388
4.Klitzsch, Alexander ManfredD381.75385.17VV1
385
V2
383
V3
388
V4
385
V5
383
V6
387
5.Glahn, JessicaD378.50382.33VV1
390
V2
384
V3
382
V4
376
V5
380
V6
382
6.Dekker, JanD374.25381.00VV5
380
V6
382
7.Mariß, PetraD376.00376.00E
8.Vogt, TabeaD369.86374.40BB1
377
B2
379
B3
369
V5
377
V6
370
9.Vogt, UrsulaD374.00374.25BV1
376
V2
374
B2
370
B3
377
10.Koers, StefanD373.50372.00VV1
369
V2
376
V3
374
V4
374
V5
370
V6
369
11.Wiersma, MarianneD371.00371.00E
12.Korte, Maximilian TheodorD367.60367.60E
13.Zumholz, TobiasD363.67366.33BB1
363
B2
368
B3
368
14.Puppendahl, MarcoD349.80365.00KK1
363
K2
367
15.Stehl, DietmarD356.17361.00BB1
354
B2
359
B3
370
16.Ogrzal, LennartD356.50357.67KK1
353
K2
370
B2
350
17.Kurkan, SabrinaD365.00357.50EB1
355
B3
360
18.Middrup, HelmutD358.00357.50EB1
360
V4
355
19.Erdmann, ChristophD359.25356.00KK1
356
20.Hovestadt, NicolaD352.67352.67E
21.Schlütermann, DavidD352.00352.00E
22.Schmottlach, JanD348.80348.50EK1
348
K2
349
23.Baumeister, NicoD348.00348.00E
24.Kussel, HendrikD352.67346.50EK1
344
K2
349
25.Pianta, KlausD345.50345.50E
26.Puppendahl, ChristophD355.25344.00EK2
344
27.Gentek, GuidoD361.00343.00BV3
343
28.Kussel, BertoldD360.00332.00KK1
332
29.Drees, HenningD331.00331.00E
30.Vogt, ThomasD333.00322.00KK1
322
31.Brinkhaus, RalphD318.00318.00E
32.Dreier, JuliusD305.00305.00E
33.Benthaus, Thim-LucaD298.00294.00EK1
294
34.Rohlmann, JanickD295.00264.00EK1
264
Setzliste - SV Kamen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Havlik, MartinD395.00395.00E
2.Kraskowski, RobertD391.00391.00E
3.Nelles, ThierryD386.14387.75VV1
387
V2
387
V3
386
V4
391
4.Weiring, JanD386.20387.00EB3
390
V5
386
V6
385
5.Jockel, MaximilianD381.57386.25BB1
386
V3
385
B2
388
B3
386
6.Veraart, HanneloreA380.50385.50VV1
388
V4
383
7.Morbee, KennethA384.00385.00EV2
391
V3
379
8.Buzilowski, DominikD384.50383.50VV1
376
V2
386
V3
379
V4
392
V5
386
V6
382
9.Höllermann, NilsD385.67382.25EV2
383
B2
383
B3
378
V5
385
10.Finking, LisaD384.00381.00VV1
384
V3
382
V4
377
V5
379
V6
383
11.Keuter, DerkD385.00377.50VV1
381
V2
374
12.Fimpeler, MarcelD373.20376.40BB1
364
V4
379
B2
375
B3
379
V6
385
13.Kosalla, MaikD369.60368.50BB1
374
B2
363
14.Armonat, JenniferD369.00367.00BB1
368
B2
366
15.Brall, CorinnaD375.20361.33BB1
355
B3
360
V6
369
16.Kosalla, LisaD361.00361.00E
17.Grüter, LeonieD0.00310.00EV5
310
18.Viol, Jan HenningD0.000.00E