Springe zum Inhalt

Bezirksliga LG - Hellweg - Gr. B - 2020

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.SSV Bad Westernkotten I248:23.713
2.SV Deiringsen II327:85.573
3.SV Niederaden I327:85.188
4.SV Ostenfeldmark I224:63.665
5.BSV Aplerbeck I224:63.261
6.frei0: 
Das Finale findet am 23.02.2020 beim SV Kamen statt.
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
20.10.2019
SV Niederaden I
SV Deiringsen II
SSV Bad Westernkotten I
2 : 3
4 : 1
:
BSV Aplerbeck I
SV Ostenfeldmark I
frei
17.11.2019
SV Niederaden I
BSV Aplerbeck I
SV Ostenfeldmark I
3 : 2
1 : 4
:
SV Deiringsen II
SSV Bad Westernkotten I
frei
01.12.2019
SV Ostenfeldmark I
frei
SV Deiringsen II
3 : 2
:
1 : 4
SV Niederaden I
BSV Aplerbeck I
SSV Bad Westernkotten I
05.01.2020SV Niederaden I
BSV Aplerbeck I
SV Ostenfeldmark I
:
:
:
frei
SV Deiringsen II
SSV Bad Westernkotten I
09.02.2020SSV Bad Westernkotten I
BSV Aplerbeck I
frei
:
:
:
SV Niederaden I
SV Ostenfeldmark I
SV Deiringsen II
Setzliste - BSV Do-Aplerbeck e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Broll, ChristinaD386.40380.00BB1
383
B2
377
2.van Beek, IngoD369.80369.80E
3.Otto, StefanD373.20367.00BB1
373
B2
361
4.Moschke, VeraD366.20366.00EB2
366
5.Schmittmann, JanD361.50361.50E
6.Schmidt, FrankD359.40356.00BB1
B2
356
7.Otto, WilfriedD338.67350.00BB1
355
B2
345
8.Otto, GabrieleD345.50345.50E
9.da Cruz Santos, PatriciaA345.00345.00E
10.Naß, ChristianD336.50345.00BB1
345
11.Schopohl, MarkusD336.00336.00E
12.Naß Munoz, Aida VynthiaD325.00325.00E
Setzliste - SSV Bad Westernkotten
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Eiserich, Jan-MichaelD381.33381.33E
2.Glaza, PatrickD378.20379.50BB2
377
B3
382
3.Niehüser, JörgD379.00379.00E
4.Cremer, LucasD376.80376.80E
5.Thiel, NorbertD377.50375.50BB2
376
B3
375
6.Körper, NicoD372.40375.00BB2
373
B3
377
7.Kleeschulte, LukasD374.50374.50E
8.Koerdt, ChristianD373.25372.00EB3
372
9.Koböken, BennetD372.00361.00BB2
361
10.Schütte, TobiasD368.00360.00BB2
357
B3
363
11.Adrians, AlinaD346.50346.50E
12.Adrians, MarkusD333.00333.00E
Setzliste - SV Deiringsen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Groenenboom, IrisA389.75394.00EW3
396
W4
393
W5
392
W6
395
2.Deimann, PhilippD390.00390.00EK1
390
3.Wulf, Carmen LeonieD389.43386.83WW1
386
W2
390
W3
384
W4
387
W5
384
W6
390
4.Rogner, PhilippD384.75385.17WW1
386
W2
383
W3
382
W4
383
W5
389
W6
388
5.Freund, OliverD385.80383.50WW1
384
W2
383
6.Rogner, NinaD384.67380.67WW1
380
W2
379
W3
381
W4
382
W5
383
W6
379
7.Klöckener, JürgenD370.25380.00EK1
380
8.Sauerland, EmilyD382.00379.50WW1
384
W2
378
W3
376
W4
380
W5
9.Schulz, FrankD378.80377.00BB1
377
B2
376
B3
378
10.Wulf, Pia MicheleD376.00376.00E
11.Osthoff, ChristianD373.67373.33BB1
376
B2
375
B3
369
12.Wanzke, MichaelD372.75373.00EK1
371
W6
375
13.Gerbens, FinnD371.80371.80E
14.Lange, MartinD374.20371.67BB1
378
B2
372
B3
365
15.Klues, MichaelD0.00371.00BB1
377
B2
360
B3
376
16.Schoßland, Dominique UteD371.00371.00E
17.Crochemore, LaurentD366.00366.00E
18.Rieß, HaraldD367.00364.67BB1
360
B2
360
B3
374
19.Bücker, NinaD360.25349.00EK1
349
20.Heinemann, TillD347.33347.33E
21.Deimann, Niklas JonathanD330.00342.00EK1
342
22.Bowran, DuncanD341.00341.00E
Setzliste - SV Niederaden e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Koch, MartinaD375.33374.50EB2
377
B3
372
2.Wolf, MartinD376.50374.00BB1
379
B2
375
B3
368
3.Gobbrecht, ThorstenD371.50373.67BB1
372
B2
374
B3
375
4.Kirschbaum, RuthD372.40372.40E
5.Elsermann, StephanD365.67367.33BB1
369
B2
367
B3
366
6.Wilking, CharlotteD370.80366.00BB2
366
7.Stagnet, StefanD363.00364.00BB1
367
B3
361
8.Weber, RalfD0.000.00EB1
Setzliste - SV Ostenfeldmark Hamm
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Hütter, StefanieD377.00377.00E
2.Dlugaj, Luca AndreD381.60376.00EB3
376
3.Henke, TobiasD375.20375.00BB1
375
B3
375
4.Köhne, CarstenD371.00370.50BB1
371
B3
370
5.Krabus, ClaudiaD361.80363.00BB1
363
6.Hartleif, ThorstenD371.00360.00BB1
357
B3
363
7.Ruppert, StefanieD353.60357.50BB1
358
B3
357